Standings

Boys Rookies Boys 7 Boys 8  Boys 9-10 Boys 11-12 Boys 13-14 Boys HS Girls Rookies Girls 7-8 Girls 9-10 Girls 11-12 Girls 13-15

 


2017 Boys Rookies

Boys Rookies Boys 7 Boys 8  Boys 9-10 Boys 11-12 Boys 13-14 Boys HS Girls Rookies Girls 7-8 Girls 9-10 Girls 11-12 Girls 13-15

 


2017 Boys 7

PosTeamWGPLTForAgainstPts
1BSN Sports13141022013026
2Serpentini Chevrolet Orange/Black12142025011824
3Royalton Automotive9145018312618
4Quality Image Embroidery7147019719814
5Haberek Plumbing and Heating5149010922410
6Serpentini Chevrolet Col. Blue/Navy2141201002134
7NCC Solutions Inc.114130631692

Boys Rookies Boys 7 Boys 8  Boys 9-10 Boys 11-12 Boys 13-14 Boys HS Girls Rookies Girls 7-8 Girls 9-10 Girls 11-12 Girls 13-15

 


2017 Boys 8

PosTeamWGPLTForAgainstPts
1Skorobatckyj Orthodontics11132017910522
2Automotive Excellence Inc.8134115011917
3Dan Langshaw Ward 3 Councilman7135114412115
4North Royalton Animal Hospital4141001071618
5BSN Sports2131101131874

Boys Rookies Boys 7 Boys 8  Boys 9-10 Boys 11-12 Boys 13-14 Boys HS Girls Rookies Girls 7-8 Girls 9-10 Girls 11-12 Girls 13-15

 


2017 Boys 9-10

PosTeamWGPLTForAgainstPts
1Under Pressure Power Cleaning1114301217122
1distinctive-eyewear.com1113201095422
3BSN Sports81350857416
4NR Chamber of Commerce61352808714
5Royalton Automotive61361918413
5www.Papandreas.com Orthodontics613611144413
7Dr. John Kelly NR School Board4139055778
8B & R Machine313100551266
9B & B Wrecking213110621274

Boys Rookies Boys 7 Boys 8  Boys 9-10 Boys 11-12 Boys 13-14 Boys HS Girls Rookies Girls 7-8 Girls 9-10 Girls 11-12 Girls 13-15

 


Boys Rookies Boys 7 Boys 8  Boys 9-10 Boys 11-12 Boys 13-14 Boys HS Girls Rookies Girls 7-8 Girls 9-10 Girls 11-12 Girls 13-15

 


2017 Boys 13-14

PosTeamWGPLTForAgainstPts
1ALDO – Game Truck11143013010322
2Richards Automotive10143116610221
3iLocalEverywhere.com8146012510316
4The 3 Spot7146115511015
5North Royalton Mayor Robert Stefanik4141001121728
6Royalton Automotive114130891872

Boys Rookies Boys 7 Boys 8  Boys 9-10 Boys 11-12 Boys 13-14 Boys HS Girls Rookies Girls 7-8 Girls 9-10 Girls 11-12 Girls 13-15

 


2017 Boys HS

PosTeamWGPLTForAgainstPts
1ABC Art & Coin1012201332920
1Friend-Lee Automotive915421137520
3I.B.E.W. Local Union #38914501426918
3Serpentini Chevrolet9156011810118
3Sports Rehab Consultants91230704118
6BH 4 – Kelly286035924
6Larry Antoskiewicz President of Council213110681374
8BH 1 – Royal164121453
8BH 3 – Orange164134473
10BH 2 – Red1980331372

Boys Rookies Boys 7 Boys 8  Boys 9-10 Boys 11-12 Boys 13-14 Boys HS Girls Rookies Girls 7-8 Girls 9-10 Girls 11-12 Girls 13-15

 


2017 Girls Rookies

Boys Rookies Boys 7 Boys 8  Boys 9-10 Boys 11-12 Boys 13-14 Boys HS Girls Rookies Girls 7-8 Girls 9-10 Girls 11-12 Girls 13-15

 


2017 Girls 7-8

PosTeamWGPLTForAgainstPts
1Mr. Divots12120027415524
2B & B Wrecking6115014915612
2Tina M. Stopar State Farm Insurance6115019916912
4Dan Langshaw Ward 3 Councilman5138012418210
5Sweet Cece’s411701351328
6First Federal Lakewood3131001422226

Boys Rookies Boys 7 Boys 8  Boys 9-10 Boys 11-12 Boys 13-14 Boys HS Girls Rookies Girls 7-8 Girls 9-10 Girls 11-12 Girls 13-15

 


2017 Girls 9-10

Boys Rookies Boys 7 Boys 8  Boys 9-10 Boys 11-12 Boys 13-14 Boys HS Girls Rookies Girls 7-8 Girls 9-10 Girls 11-12 Girls 13-15

 


2017 Girls 11-12

PosTeamWGPLTForAgainstPts
1Lisco Heating & Cooling8135015012416
2TSS Photography7114013310614
3Larry S. Vasil State Farm Insurance5127013311310
4Berea Cardinals330024106
4Strongsville Maggie & Ellie’s Pottery341041386
6Mango Bay Internet21291721485
7Strongsville Spa253056614
8Berea Dodgers142136453

Boys Rookies Boys 7 Boys 8  Boys 9-10 Boys 11-12 Boys 13-14 Boys HS Girls Rookies Girls 7-8 Girls 9-10 Girls 11-12 Girls 13-15

 


2017 Girls 13-15

PosTeamWGPLTForAgainstPts
1North Royalton Mayor Robert Stefanik13141018110426
2Royalton Automotive6148014314512
3B & B Wrecking5149011714210
4Strongsville #14730101668
4Strongsville #2473063578
6All Type Fence314110981956
6Berea #1363025396

Boys Rookies Boys 7 Boys 8  Boys 9-10 Boys 11-12 Boys 13-14 Boys HS Girls Rookies Girls 7-8 Girls 9-10 Girls 11-12 Girls 13-15