2019 Schedule

*** SCHEDULE IS INCOMPLETE. UPDATES IN PROGRESS ***

Boys RookiesBoys 7U | Boys 8U | Boys 9-10U | Boys 11-12U | Boys 13-14U | Boys HS
Girls Rookies | Girls 7-8U | Girls 9-10U | Girls 11-12U | Girls 13-15U
 

DateHome vs AwayTime/ResultsDivisionSeasonField
B7 – Dick’s Sporting – Tin Caps – Adkins vs B7 - Tina Stopar - Scrapper - Reinhardt2019-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2019 B7 – Dick’s Sporting – Tin Caps – Adkins vs B7 - Tina Stopar - Scrapper - Reinhardt 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – Dan Langshaw – Marauders – Ondrish vs B9-10 - Richards Auto - Lug Nuts - Naugle2019-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2019 B9-10 – Dan Langshaw – Marauders – Ondrish vs B9-10 - Richards Auto - Lug Nuts - Naugle 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – Trend Micro – Bats – Moran vs BHS - TSS - Raptors - Watrobski2019-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2019 BHS – Trend Micro – Bats – Moran vs BHS - TSS - Raptors - Watrobski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
BHS – Roy. Recorder – Blue Rocks – Manson vs BHS - Serpentini - Knights - Osowski2019-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2019 BHS – Roy. Recorder – Blue Rocks – Manson vs BHS - Serpentini - Knights - Osowski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Crown Trophy – Orange – Smith vs G7-8 - Gearin' Up - Vegas - Cieslak2019-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2019 G7-8 – Crown Trophy – Orange – Smith vs G7-8 - Gearin' Up - Vegas - Cieslak 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
G7-8 – Ta-Check – Maroon – Etzel vs G7-8 - Papendreas - Forrest - Campos2019-05-20 18:00:0005/20/2019 G7-8 – Ta-Check – Maroon – Etzel vs G7-8 - Papendreas - Forrest - Campos 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – All Type Fence – Muckdogs – Herrlich vs B9-10 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Canter2019-05-20 18:15:0005/20/2019 B9-10 – All Type Fence – Muckdogs – Herrlich vs B9-10 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Canter 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue2019-05-20 18:30:0005/20/2019 G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue2019-05-20 18:30:0005/20/2019 G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G11-12 – Dan Langshaw – Purple – Felice vs G11-12 - Babb's Woodwork - Navy - Vadovski2019-05-20 19:00:0005/20/2019 G11-12 – Dan Langshaw – Purple – Felice vs G11-12 - Babb's Woodwork - Navy - Vadovski 19:00:007:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G13-15 – Abbey Road – Vegas – Lindenmuth vs G13-15 - Royalton Auto - Black - Barbeck2019-05-20 19:00:0005/20/2019 G13-15 – Abbey Road – Vegas – Lindenmuth vs G13-15 - Royalton Auto - Black - Barbeck 19:00:007:00 pmGirls 13-15U2019
B7 – NR Education – Dash – Gruittadauria vs B7 - What's The Scoop - Lugnuts - Martino2019-05-20 19:20:0005/20/2019 B7 – NR Education – Dash – Gruittadauria vs B7 - What's The Scoop - Lugnuts - Martino 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
B7 – Mustang Mulchers – Muckdogs – Dowling vs B7 - Papendreas - Bulls - Quinones2019-05-20 19:20:0005/20/2019 B7 – Mustang Mulchers – Muckdogs – Dowling vs B7 - Papendreas - Bulls - Quinones 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
G7-8 – BSN – Navy – Twardzik vs G7-8 - Jazzy June - Pink - Conroy2019-05-20 19:20:0005/20/2019 G7-8 – BSN – Navy – Twardzik vs G7-8 - Jazzy June - Pink - Conroy 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – Dennis Jackson – Tin Caps – Delaney vs B9-10 - NR Kiwanis - Bats - Maley2019-05-20 19:30:0005/20/2019 B9-10 – Dennis Jackson – Tin Caps – Delaney vs B9-10 - NR Kiwanis - Bats - Maley 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B8 – NR Kiwanis – Knights – Harvanec vs B8 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Moore2019-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2019 B8 – NR Kiwanis – Knights – Harvanec vs B8 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Moore 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
B8 – Snider Recreation – Dash – Banaszak vs B8 - Auto Excellence - Tin Caps - Sacha2019-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2019 B8 – Snider Recreation – Dash – Banaszak vs B8 - Auto Excellence - Tin Caps - Sacha 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin2019-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2019 G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin2019-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2019 G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B8 – Great Clips – Muckdogs – Stannert vs B8 - Babb's Woodworks - Blue Rocks - Babb2019-05-21 19:20:0005/21/2019 B8 – Great Clips – Muckdogs – Stannert vs B8 - Babb's Woodworks - Blue Rocks - Babb 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2019
G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford2019-05-21 19:30:0005/21/2019 G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford2019-05-21 19:30:0005/21/2019 G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford 19:30:007:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B9-10 – NR Kiwanis – Bats – Maley vs B9-10 - Dan Langshaw - Marauders - Ondrish2019-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2019 B9-10 – NR Kiwanis – Bats – Maley vs B9-10 - Dan Langshaw - Marauders - Ondrish 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G7-8 – Jazzy June – Pink – Conroy vs G7-8 - Papendreas - Forrest - Campos2019-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2019 G7-8 – Jazzy June – Pink – Conroy vs G7-8 - Papendreas - Forrest - Campos 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
G7-8 – BSN – Navy – Twardzik vs G7-8 - Crown Trophy - Orange - Smith2019-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2019 G7-8 – BSN – Navy – Twardzik vs G7-8 - Crown Trophy - Orange - Smith 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – Richards Auto – Lug Nuts – Naugle vs B9-10 - All Type Fence - Muckdogs - Herrlich2019-05-22 18:15:0005/22/2019 B9-10 – Richards Auto – Lug Nuts – Naugle vs B9-10 - All Type Fence - Muckdogs - Herrlich 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B13-14 – distinctive – Marauders – Bonsky vs B13-14 - Reliable - Tin Caps - Rich2019-05-22 18:15:0005/22/2019 B13-14 – distinctive – Marauders – Bonsky vs B13-14 - Reliable - Tin Caps - Rich 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
B13-14 – Quality – Timber – Franko vs B13-14 - iLocal - Emeralds - Fozio2019-05-22 18:15:0005/22/2019 B13-14 – Quality – Timber – Franko vs B13-14 - iLocal - Emeralds - Fozio 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red2019-05-22 18:30:0005/22/2019 G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red2019-05-22 18:30:0005/22/2019 G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G11-12 – Tina Stopar – Black – Armbruster vs G11-12 - Babb's Woodwork - Navy - Vadovski2019-05-22 19:00:0005/22/2019 G11-12 – Tina Stopar – Black – Armbruster vs G11-12 - Babb's Woodwork - Navy - Vadovski 19:00:007:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G7-8 – Ta-Check – Maroon – Etzel vs G7-8 - Gearin' Up - Vegas - Cieslak2019-05-22 19:20:0005/22/2019 G7-8 – Ta-Check – Maroon – Etzel vs G7-8 - Gearin' Up - Vegas - Cieslak 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Canter vs B9-10 - Great Clips - Scrapper - Lapka2019-05-22 19:30:0005/22/2019 B9-10 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Canter vs B9-10 - Great Clips - Scrapper - Lapka 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B8 – Snider Recreation – Dash – Banaszak vs B8 - NR Kiwanis - Knights - Harvanec2019-05-23 18:00:0005/23/2019 B8 – Snider Recreation – Dash – Banaszak vs B8 - NR Kiwanis - Knights - Harvanec 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
B8 – Auto Excellence – Tin Caps – Sacha vs B8 - Great Clips - Muckdogs - Stannert2019-05-23 18:00:0005/23/2019 B8 – Auto Excellence – Tin Caps – Sacha vs B8 - Great Clips - Muckdogs - Stannert 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
B11-12 – B&R – Bulls – Graham vs B11-12 - Dr. Kelly - Tin Caps - Haffner2019-05-23 18:00:0005/23/2019 B11-12 – B&R – Bulls – Graham vs B11-12 - Dr. Kelly - Tin Caps - Haffner 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2019
G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta2019-05-23 18:00:0005/23/2019 G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta2019-05-23 18:00:0005/23/2019 G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B11-12 – Mr. Divots – Muckdogs – Krieger vs B11-12 - B&B - Scrapper - Heidenreich2019-05-23 18:15:0005/23/2019 B11-12 – Mr. Divots – Muckdogs – Krieger vs B11-12 - B&B - Scrapper - Heidenreich 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
G13-15 – Abbey Road – Vegas – Lindenmuth vs G13-15 - B&B Wrecking - Orange - Vadovski2019-05-23 19:00:0005/23/2019 G13-15 – Abbey Road – Vegas – Lindenmuth vs G13-15 - B&B Wrecking - Orange - Vadovski 19:00:007:00 pmGirls 13-15U2019
B8 – Babb’s Woodworks – Blue Rocks – Babb vs B8 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Moore2019-05-23 19:20:0005/23/2019 B8 – Babb’s Woodworks – Blue Rocks – Babb vs B8 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Moore 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-05-23 19:30:0005/23/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-05-23 19:30:0005/23/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 19:30:007:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B11-12 – Forrester – Timber Rattlers – Laurie vs B11-12 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Stapleton2019-05-23 19:45:0005/23/2019 B11-12 – Forrester – Timber Rattlers – Laurie vs B11-12 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Stapleton 19:45:007:45 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B7 – What’s The Scoop – Lugnuts – Martino vs B7 - Mustang Mulchers - Muckdogs - Dowling2019-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2019 B7 – What’s The Scoop – Lugnuts – Martino vs B7 - Mustang Mulchers - Muckdogs - Dowling 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – Dennis Jackson – Tin Caps – Delaney vs B9-10 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Canter2019-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2019 B9-10 – Dennis Jackson – Tin Caps – Delaney vs B9-10 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Canter 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – Trend Micro – Bats – Moran vs BHS - NR Animal - Bulls - Colabianchi2019-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2019 BHS – Trend Micro – Bats – Moran vs BHS - NR Animal - Bulls - Colabianchi 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
B9-10 – Dan Langshaw – Marauders – Ondrish vs B9-10 - Great Clips - Scrapper - Lapka2019-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2019 B9-10 – Dan Langshaw – Marauders – Ondrish vs B9-10 - Great Clips - Scrapper - Lapka 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B13-14 – iLocal – Emeralds – Fozio vs B13-14 - distinctive - Marauders - Bonsky2019-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2019 B13-14 – iLocal – Emeralds – Fozio vs B13-14 - distinctive - Marauders - Bonsky 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2019 G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2019 G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G11-12 – Tina Stopar – Black – Armbruster vs G11-12 - Dan Langshaw - Purple - Felice2019-05-24 19:00:0005/24/2019 G11-12 – Tina Stopar – Black – Armbruster vs G11-12 - Dan Langshaw - Purple - Felice 19:00:007:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
B7 – Papendreas – Bulls – Quinones vs B7 - Dick's Sporting - Tin Caps - Adkins2019-05-24 19:20:0005/24/2019 B7 – Papendreas – Bulls – Quinones vs B7 - Dick's Sporting - Tin Caps - Adkins 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – NR Kiwanis – Bats – Maley vs B9-10 - Richards Auto - Lug Nuts - Naugle2019-05-24 19:30:0005/24/2019 B9-10 – NR Kiwanis – Bats – Maley vs B9-10 - Richards Auto - Lug Nuts - Naugle 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B13-14 – Reliable – Tin Caps – Rich vs B13-14 - Larry A - Bulls - Stafford2019-05-24 20:15:0005/24/2019 B13-14 – Reliable – Tin Caps – Rich vs B13-14 - Larry A - Bulls - Stafford 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
BHS – Serpentini – Knights – Osowski vs BHS - TSS - Raptors - Watrobski2019-05-24 20:15:0005/24/2019 BHS – Serpentini – Knights – Osowski vs BHS - TSS - Raptors - Watrobski 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2019
B7 – Tina Stopar – Scrapper – Reinhardt vs B7 - Quality Image - Grasshoppoer - Franko2019-05-24 20:40:0005/24/2019 B7 – Tina Stopar – Scrapper – Reinhardt vs B7 - Quality Image - Grasshoppoer - Franko 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 7U2019
G13-15 – Royalton Auto – Black – Barbeck vs G13-15 - B&B Wrecking - Orange - Vadovski2019-05-25 09:00:0005/25/2019 G13-15 – Royalton Auto – Black – Barbeck vs G13-15 - B&B Wrecking - Orange - Vadovski 09:00:009:00 amGirls 13-15U2019
BRook – Colony Roof – Muckdogs – Ensor vs BRook - Adv Concrete - Tin Caps - Banaszak2019-05-25 09:00:0005/25/2019 BRook – Colony Roof – Muckdogs – Ensor vs BRook - Adv Concrete - Tin Caps - Banaszak 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2019
BRook – Dick’s Sporting – Dash – Barawacz vs BRook - Jump Yard - Emeralds - Haft2019-05-25 10:00:0005/25/2019 BRook – Dick’s Sporting – Dash – Barawacz vs BRook - Jump Yard - Emeralds - Haft 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2019
BRook – Becki Flood – Lugnuts – Ferguson vs BRook -Serpentini - Knights - Conter2019-05-25 11:00:0005/25/2019 BRook – Becki Flood – Lugnuts – Ferguson vs BRook -Serpentini - Knights - Conter 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2019
G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue2019-05-25 11:30:0005/25/2019 G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue 11:30:0011:30 amBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue2019-05-25 11:30:0005/25/2019 G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue 11:30:0011:30 amGirls 9-10U2019
BRook – Huntington – Bulls – Nadzam vs BRook - NR Chamber - Blue Rocks - Wells2019-05-25 12:00:0005/25/2019 BRook – Huntington – Bulls – Nadzam vs BRook - NR Chamber - Blue Rocks - Wells 12:00:0012:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook – NR Education – Scrapper – Krivonak vs BRook - NR Police Res - Grasshoppers - Ware2019-05-25 13:00:0005/25/2019 BRook – NR Education – Scrapper – Krivonak vs BRook - NR Police Res - Grasshoppers - Ware 13:00:001:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red2019-05-25 14:00:0005/25/2019 G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red 14:00:002:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red2019-05-25 14:00:0005/25/2019 G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red 14:00:002:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B8 – Great Clips – Muckdogs – Stannert vs B8 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Moore2019-05-28 18:00:0005/28/2019 B8 – Great Clips – Muckdogs – Stannert vs B8 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Moore 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
B8 – Auto Excellence – Tin Caps – Sacha vs B8 - NR Kiwanis - Knights - Harvanec2019-05-28 18:00:0005/28/2019 B8 – Auto Excellence – Tin Caps – Sacha vs B8 - NR Kiwanis - Knights - Harvanec 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford2019-05-28 18:00:0005/28/2019 G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford2019-05-28 18:00:0005/28/2019 G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B8 – Babb’s Woodworks – Blue Rocks – Babb vs B8 - Snider Recreation - Dash - Banaszak2019-05-28 19:20:0005/28/2019 B8 – Babb’s Woodworks – Blue Rocks – Babb vs B8 - Snider Recreation - Dash - Banaszak 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2019
G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey2019-05-28 19:30:0005/28/2019 G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey2019-05-28 19:30:0005/28/2019 G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey 19:30:007:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B7 – Mustang Mulchers – Muckdogs – Dowling vs B7 - Quality Image - Grasshoppoer - Franko2019-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2019 B7 – Mustang Mulchers – Muckdogs – Dowling vs B7 - Quality Image - Grasshoppoer - Franko 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – Richards Auto – Lug Nuts – Naugle vs B9-10 - Dennis Jackson - Tin Caps - Delaney2019-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2019 B9-10 – Richards Auto – Lug Nuts – Naugle vs B9-10 - Dennis Jackson - Tin Caps - Delaney 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B9-10 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Canter vs B9-10 - Dan Langshaw - Marauders - Ondrish2019-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2019 B9-10 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Canter vs B9-10 - Dan Langshaw - Marauders - Ondrish 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – NR Animal – Bulls – Colabianchi vs BHS - Roy. Recorder - Blue Rocks - Manson2019-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2019 BHS – NR Animal – Bulls – Colabianchi vs BHS - Roy. Recorder - Blue Rocks - Manson 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
BHS – Serpentini – Knights – Osowski vs BHS - Trend Micro - Bats - Moran2019-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2019 BHS – Serpentini – Knights – Osowski vs BHS - Trend Micro - Bats - Moran 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Jazzy June – Pink – Conroy vs G7-8 - Crown Trophy - Orange - Smith2019-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2019 G7-8 – Jazzy June – Pink – Conroy vs G7-8 - Crown Trophy - Orange - Smith 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
G7-8 – Ta-Check – Maroon – Etzel vs G7-8 - BSN - Navy - Twardzik2019-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2019 G7-8 – Ta-Check – Maroon – Etzel vs G7-8 - BSN - Navy - Twardzik 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Berea #12019-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2019 G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Berea #1 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Berea #12019-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2019 G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Berea #1 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin2019-05-29 18:15:0005/29/2019 G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin2019-05-29 18:15:0005/29/2019 G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red2019-05-29 18:30:0005/29/2019 G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red2019-05-29 18:30:0005/29/2019 G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B7 – NR Education – Dash – Gruittadauria vs B7 - Tina Stopar - Scrapper - Reinhardt2019-05-29 19:20:0005/29/2019 B7 – NR Education – Dash – Gruittadauria vs B7 - Tina Stopar - Scrapper - Reinhardt 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
B7 – What’s The Scoop – Lugnuts – Martino vs B7 - Papendreas - Bulls - Quinones2019-05-29 19:20:0005/29/2019 B7 – What’s The Scoop – Lugnuts – Martino vs B7 - Papendreas - Bulls - Quinones 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
G7-8 – Papendreas – Forrest – Campos vs G7-8 - Gearin' Up - Vegas - Cieslak2019-05-29 19:20:0005/29/2019 G7-8 – Papendreas – Forrest – Campos vs G7-8 - Gearin' Up - Vegas - Cieslak 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – Great Clips – Scrapper – Lapka vs B9-10 - All Type Fence - Muckdogs - Herrlich2019-05-29 19:30:0005/29/2019 B9-10 – Great Clips – Scrapper – Lapka vs B9-10 - All Type Fence - Muckdogs - Herrlich 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B8 – NR Kiwanis – Knights – Harvanec vs B8 - Great Clips - Muckdogs - Stannert2019-05-30 18:00:0005/30/2019 B8 – NR Kiwanis – Knights – Harvanec vs B8 - Great Clips - Muckdogs - Stannert 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
B8 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Moore vs B8 - Snider Recreation - Dash - Banaszak2019-05-30 18:00:0005/30/2019 B8 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Moore vs B8 - Snider Recreation - Dash - Banaszak 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
B11-12 – B&B – Scrapper – Heidenreich vs B11-12 - Dr. Kelly - Tin Caps - Haffner2019-05-30 18:00:0005/30/2019 B11-12 – B&B – Scrapper – Heidenreich vs B11-12 - Dr. Kelly - Tin Caps - Haffner 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B11-12 – Mr. Divots – Muckdogs – Krieger vs B11-12 - Forrester - Timber Rattlers - Laurie2019-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2019 B11-12 – Mr. Divots – Muckdogs – Krieger vs B11-12 - Forrester - Timber Rattlers - Laurie 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B13-14 – Larry A – Bulls – Stafford vs B13-14 - iLocal - Emeralds - Fozio2019-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2019 B13-14 – Larry A – Bulls – Stafford vs B13-14 - iLocal - Emeralds - Fozio 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G13-15 – B&B Wrecking – Orange – Vadovski vs G13-15 - Abbey Road - Vegas - Lindenmuth2019-05-30 19:00:0005/30/2019 G13-15 – B&B Wrecking – Orange – Vadovski vs G13-15 - Abbey Road - Vegas - Lindenmuth 19:00:007:00 pmGirls 13-15U2019
B8 – Auto Excellence – Tin Caps – Sacha vs B8 - Babb's Woodworks - Blue Rocks - Babb2019-05-30 19:20:0005/30/2019 B8 – Auto Excellence – Tin Caps – Sacha vs B8 - Babb's Woodworks - Blue Rocks - Babb 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2019
B11-12 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Stapleton vs B11-12 - B&R - Bulls - Graham2019-05-30 19:45:0005/30/2019 B11-12 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Stapleton vs B11-12 - B&R - Bulls - Graham 19:45:007:45 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B13-14 – distinctive – Marauders – Bonsky vs B13-14 - Quality - Timber - Franko2019-05-30 20:15:0005/30/2019 B13-14 – distinctive – Marauders – Bonsky vs B13-14 - Quality - Timber - Franko 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
B9-10 – Dennis Jackson – Tin Caps – Delaney vs B9-10 - All Type Fence - Muckdogs - Herrlich2019-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2019 B9-10 – Dennis Jackson – Tin Caps – Delaney vs B9-10 - All Type Fence - Muckdogs - Herrlich 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G7-8 – Gearin’ Up – Vegas – Cieslak vs G7-8 - BSN - Navy - Twardzik2019-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2019 G7-8 – Gearin’ Up – Vegas – Cieslak vs G7-8 - BSN - Navy - Twardzik 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
G7-8 – Crown Trophy – Orange – Smith vs G7-8 - Papendreas - Forrest - Campos2019-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2019 G7-8 – Crown Trophy – Orange – Smith vs G7-8 - Papendreas - Forrest - Campos 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey2019-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey2019-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B9-10 – NR Kiwanis – Bats – Maley vs B9-10 - Great Clips - Scrapper - Lapka2019-05-31 18:15:0005/31/2019 B9-10 – NR Kiwanis – Bats – Maley vs B9-10 - Great Clips - Scrapper - Lapka 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B13-14 – iLocal – Emeralds – Fozio vs B13-14 - Reliable - Tin Caps - Rich2019-05-31 18:15:0005/31/2019 B13-14 – iLocal – Emeralds – Fozio vs B13-14 - Reliable - Tin Caps - Rich 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G11-12 – Babb’s Woodwork – Navy – Vadovski vs G11-12 - Tina Stopar - Black - Armbruster2019-05-31 18:15:0005/31/2019 G11-12 – Babb’s Woodwork – Navy – Vadovski vs G11-12 - Tina Stopar - Black - Armbruster 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G13-15 – Royalton Auto – Black – Barbeck vs G13-15 - Abbey Road - Vegas - Lindenmuth2019-05-31 18:15:0005/31/2019 G13-15 – Royalton Auto – Black – Barbeck vs G13-15 - Abbey Road - Vegas - Lindenmuth 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Berea #12019-05-31 18:30:0005/31/2019 G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Berea #1 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Berea #12019-05-31 18:30:0005/31/2019 G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Berea #1 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B7 – Tina Stopar – Scrapper – Reinhardt vs B7 - Dick's Sporting - Tin Caps - Adkins2019-05-31 19:20:0005/31/2019 B7 – Tina Stopar – Scrapper – Reinhardt vs B7 - Dick's Sporting - Tin Caps - Adkins 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
G7-8 – Jazzy June – Pink – Conroy vs G7-8 - Ta-Check - Maroon - Etzel2019-05-31 19:20:0005/31/2019 G7-8 – Jazzy June – Pink – Conroy vs G7-8 - Ta-Check - Maroon - Etzel 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – Richards Auto – Lug Nuts – Naugle vs B9-10 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Canter2019-05-31 19:30:0005/31/2019 B9-10 – Richards Auto – Lug Nuts – Naugle vs B9-10 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Canter 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta2019-05-31 19:30:0005/31/2019 G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta2019-05-31 19:30:0005/31/2019 G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta 19:30:007:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G11-12 – Dan Langshaw – Purple – Felice vs G11-12 - Tina Stopar - Black - Armbruster2019-05-31 20:15:0005/31/2019 G11-12 – Dan Langshaw – Purple – Felice vs G11-12 - Tina Stopar - Black - Armbruster 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G13-15 – B&B Wrecking – Orange – Vadovski vs G13-15 - Royalton Auto - Black - Barbeck2019-05-31 20:15:0005/31/2019 G13-15 – B&B Wrecking – Orange – Vadovski vs G13-15 - Royalton Auto - Black - Barbeck 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue2019-06-01 09:00:0006/01/2019 G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue 09:00:009:00 amBoys 9-10U2019
BRook – Colony Roof – Muckdogs – Ensor vs BRook - Dick's Sporting - Dash - Barawacz2019-06-01 09:00:0006/01/2019 BRook – Colony Roof – Muckdogs – Ensor vs BRook - Dick's Sporting - Dash - Barawacz 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2019
G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue2019-06-01 09:00:0006/01/2019 G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue 09:00:009:00 amGirls 9-10U2019
BRook – Adv Concrete – Tin Caps – Banaszak vs BRook - NR Police Res - Grasshoppers - Ware2019-06-01 10:00:0006/01/2019 BRook – Adv Concrete – Tin Caps – Banaszak vs BRook - NR Police Res - Grasshoppers - Ware 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2019
BRook – NR Chamber – Blue Rocks – Wells vs BRook - NR Education - Scrapper - Krivonak2019-06-01 11:00:0006/01/2019 BRook – NR Chamber – Blue Rocks – Wells vs BRook - NR Education - Scrapper - Krivonak 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2019
G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red2019-06-01 11:30:0006/01/2019 G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red 11:30:0011:30 amBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red2019-06-01 11:30:0006/01/2019 G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red 11:30:0011:30 amGirls 9-10U2019
BRook -Serpentini – Knights – Conter vs BRook - Huntington - Bulls - Nadzam2019-06-01 12:00:0006/01/2019 BRook -Serpentini – Knights – Conter vs BRook - Huntington - Bulls - Nadzam 12:00:0012:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook – Jump Yard – Emeralds – Haft vs BRook - Becki Flood - Lugnuts - Ferguson2019-06-01 13:00:0006/01/2019 BRook – Jump Yard – Emeralds – Haft vs BRook - Becki Flood - Lugnuts - Ferguson 13:00:001:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
G11-12 – Berea vs G11-12 - Strongs. S&D - Navy2019-06-01 14:00:0006/01/2019 G11-12 – Berea vs G11-12 - Strongs. S&D - Navy 14:00:002:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G13-15 – Berea vs G13-15 - Str. Mitchell's - Forrest2019-06-01 14:00:0006/01/2019 G13-15 – Berea vs G13-15 - Str. Mitchell's - Forrest 14:00:002:00 pmGirls 13-15U2019
B7 – Papendreas – Bulls – Quinones vs B7 - NR Education - Dash - Gruittadauria2019-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2019 B7 – Papendreas – Bulls – Quinones vs B7 - NR Education - Dash - Gruittadauria 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Canter vs B9-10 - NR Kiwanis - Bats - Maley2019-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2019 B9-10 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Canter vs B9-10 - NR Kiwanis - Bats - Maley 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B9-10 – Great Clips – Scrapper – Lapka vs B9-10 - Dennis Jackson - Tin Caps - Delaney2019-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2019 B9-10 – Great Clips – Scrapper – Lapka vs B9-10 - Dennis Jackson - Tin Caps - Delaney 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – Roy. Recorder – Blue Rocks – Manson vs BHS - BH - Red - Jezewski2019-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2019 BHS – Roy. Recorder – Blue Rocks – Manson vs BHS - BH - Red - Jezewski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Papendreas – Forrest – Campos vs G7-8 - BSN - Navy - Twardzik2019-06-03 18:00:0006/03/2019 G7-8 – Papendreas – Forrest – Campos vs G7-8 - BSN - Navy - Twardzik 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B13-14 – Quality – Timber – Franko vs B13-14 - Larry A - Bulls - Stafford2019-06-03 18:15:0006/03/2019 B13-14 – Quality – Timber – Franko vs B13-14 - Larry A - Bulls - Stafford 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Berea #22019-06-03 18:30:0006/03/2019 G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Berea #2 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Str. Mitchell’s – Forrest vs G13-15 - Berea2019-06-03 18:30:0006/03/2019 G13-15 – Str. Mitchell’s – Forrest vs G13-15 - Berea 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Berea #22019-06-03 18:30:0006/03/2019 G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Berea #2 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G11-12 – Babb’s Woodwork – Navy – Vadovski vs G11-12 - Dan Langshaw - Purple - Felice2019-06-03 19:00:0006/03/2019 G11-12 – Babb’s Woodwork – Navy – Vadovski vs G11-12 - Dan Langshaw - Purple - Felice 19:00:007:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
B7 – Tina Stopar – Scrapper – Reinhardt vs B7 - Mustang Mulchers - Muckdogs - Dowling2019-06-03 19:20:0006/03/2019 B7 – Tina Stopar – Scrapper – Reinhardt vs B7 - Mustang Mulchers - Muckdogs - Dowling 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
G7-8 – Gearin’ Up – Vegas – Cieslak vs G7-8 - Jazzy June - Pink - Conroy2019-06-03 19:20:0006/03/2019 G7-8 – Gearin’ Up – Vegas – Cieslak vs G7-8 - Jazzy June - Pink - Conroy 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – All Type Fence – Muckdogs – Herrlich vs B9-10 - Dan Langshaw - Marauders - Ondrish2019-06-03 19:30:0006/03/2019 B9-10 – All Type Fence – Muckdogs – Herrlich vs B9-10 - Dan Langshaw - Marauders - Ondrish 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – Serpentini – Knights – Osowski vs BHS - BH - Kelly - Faron2019-06-03 20:00:0006/03/2019 BHS – Serpentini – Knights – Osowski vs BHS - BH - Kelly - Faron 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2019
B7 – Quality Image – Grasshoppoer – Franko vs B7 - Dick's Sporting - Tin Caps - Adkins2019-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2019 B7 – Quality Image – Grasshoppoer – Franko vs B7 - Dick's Sporting - Tin Caps - Adkins 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B8 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Moore vs B8 - Auto Excellence - Tin Caps - Sacha2019-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2019 B8 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Moore vs B8 - Auto Excellence - Tin Caps - Sacha 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta2019-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta2019-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B11-12 – B&R – Bulls – Graham vs B11-12 - Mr. Divots - Muckdogs - Krieger2019-06-04 18:15:0006/04/2019 B11-12 – B&R – Bulls – Graham vs B11-12 - Mr. Divots - Muckdogs - Krieger 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B11-12 – B&B – Scrapper – Heidenreich vs B11-12 - Forrester - Timber Rattlers - Laurie2019-06-04 18:15:0006/04/2019 B11-12 – B&B – Scrapper – Heidenreich vs B11-12 - Forrester - Timber Rattlers - Laurie 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
G13-15 – Abbey Road – Vegas – Lindenmuth vs G13-15 - Royalton Auto - Black - Barbeck2019-06-04 18:15:0006/04/2019 G13-15 – Abbey Road – Vegas – Lindenmuth vs G13-15 - Royalton Auto - Black - Barbeck 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G11-12 – Strongs. S&D – Navy vs G11-12 - Berea2019-06-04 18:30:0006/04/2019 G11-12 – Strongs. S&D – Navy vs G11-12 - Berea 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 11-12U2019
B8 – Great Clips – Muckdogs – Stannert vs B8 - Snider Recreation - Dash - Banaszak2019-06-04 19:20:0006/04/2019 B8 – Great Clips – Muckdogs – Stannert vs B8 - Snider Recreation - Dash - Banaszak 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2019
G7-8 – Crown Trophy – Orange – Smith vs G7-8 - Ta-Check - Maroon - Etzel2019-06-04 19:20:0006/04/2019 G7-8 – Crown Trophy – Orange – Smith vs G7-8 - Ta-Check - Maroon - Etzel 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey2019-06-04 19:30:0006/04/2019 G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey2019-06-04 19:30:0006/04/2019 G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey 19:30:007:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B11-12 – Dr. Kelly – Tin Caps – Haffner vs B11-12 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Stapleton2019-06-04 20:00:0006/04/2019 B11-12 – Dr. Kelly – Tin Caps – Haffner vs B11-12 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Stapleton 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B8 – NR Kiwanis – Knights – Harvanec vs B8 - Babb's Woodworks - Blue Rocks - Babb2019-06-04 20:40:0006/04/2019 B8 – NR Kiwanis – Knights – Harvanec vs B8 - Babb's Woodworks - Blue Rocks - Babb 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 8U2019
B7 – Papendreas – Bulls – Quinones vs B7 - Tina Stopar - Scrapper - Reinhardt2019-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2019 B7 – Papendreas – Bulls – Quinones vs B7 - Tina Stopar - Scrapper - Reinhardt 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – Great Clips – Scrapper – Lapka vs B9-10 - Richards Auto - Lug Nuts - Naugle2019-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2019 B9-10 – Great Clips – Scrapper – Lapka vs B9-10 - Richards Auto - Lug Nuts - Naugle 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B9-10 – All Type Fence – Muckdogs – Herrlich vs B9-10 - NR Kiwanis - Bats - Maley2019-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2019 B9-10 – All Type Fence – Muckdogs – Herrlich vs B9-10 - NR Kiwanis - Bats - Maley 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – NR Animal – Bulls – Colabianchi vs BHS - BH - Royal - Towalski2019-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2019 BHS – NR Animal – Bulls – Colabianchi vs BHS - BH - Royal - Towalski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
B13-14 – Larry A – Bulls – Stafford vs B13-14 - distinctive - Marauders - Bonsky2019-06-05 18:15:0006/05/2019 B13-14 – Larry A – Bulls – Stafford vs B13-14 - distinctive - Marauders - Bonsky 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly2019-06-05 18:30:0006/05/2019 G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Berea vs G13-15 - Str. Mitchell's - Forrest2019-06-05 18:30:0006/05/2019 G13-15 – Berea vs G13-15 - Str. Mitchell's - Forrest 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly2019-06-05 18:30:0006/05/2019 G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G11-12 – Tina Stopar – Black – Armbruster vs G11-12 - Babb's Woodwork - Navy - Vadovski2019-06-05 19:00:0006/05/2019 G11-12 – Tina Stopar – Black – Armbruster vs G11-12 - Babb's Woodwork - Navy - Vadovski 19:00:007:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
B7 – NR Education – Dash – Gruittadauria vs B7 - Dick's Sporting - Tin Caps - Adkins2019-06-05 19:20:0006/05/2019 B7 – NR Education – Dash – Gruittadauria vs B7 - Dick's Sporting - Tin Caps - Adkins 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – Dan Langshaw – Marauders – Ondrish vs B9-10 - Dennis Jackson - Tin Caps - Delaney2019-06-05 19:30:0006/05/2019 B9-10 – Dan Langshaw – Marauders – Ondrish vs B9-10 - Dennis Jackson - Tin Caps - Delaney 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B13-14 – Reliable – Tin Caps – Rich vs B13-14 - Quality - Timber - Franko2019-06-05 20:15:0006/05/2019 B13-14 – Reliable – Tin Caps – Rich vs B13-14 - Quality - Timber - Franko 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
B7 – What’s The Scoop – Lugnuts – Martino vs B7 - Quality Image - Grasshoppoer - Franko2019-06-05 20:40:0006/05/2019 B7 – What’s The Scoop – Lugnuts – Martino vs B7 - Quality Image - Grasshoppoer - Franko 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 7U2019
B8 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Moore vs B8 - NR Kiwanis - Knights - Harvanec2019-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2019 B8 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Moore vs B8 - NR Kiwanis - Knights - Harvanec 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B11-12 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Stapleton vs B11-12 - Mr. Divots - Muckdogs - Krieger2019-06-06 18:15:0006/06/2019 B11-12 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Stapleton vs B11-12 - Mr. Divots - Muckdogs - Krieger 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B11-12 – Forrester – Timber Rattlers – Laurie vs B11-12 - Dr. Kelly - Tin Caps - Haffner2019-06-06 18:15:0006/06/2019 B11-12 – Forrester – Timber Rattlers – Laurie vs B11-12 - Dr. Kelly - Tin Caps - Haffner 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
G13-15 – Abbey Road – Vegas – Lindenmuth vs G13-15 - B&B Wrecking - Orange - Vadovski2019-06-06 19:00:0006/06/2019 G13-15 – Abbey Road – Vegas – Lindenmuth vs G13-15 - B&B Wrecking - Orange - Vadovski 19:00:007:00 pmGirls 13-15U2019
B8 – Auto Excellence – Tin Caps – Sacha vs B8 - Snider Recreation - Dash - Banaszak2019-06-06 19:20:0006/06/2019 B8 – Auto Excellence – Tin Caps – Sacha vs B8 - Snider Recreation - Dash - Banaszak 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2019
G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford2019-06-06 19:30:0006/06/2019 G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford2019-06-06 19:30:0006/06/2019 G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford 19:30:007:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B11-12 – B&B – Scrapper – Heidenreich vs B11-12 - B&R - Bulls - Graham2019-06-06 20:00:0006/06/2019 B11-12 – B&B – Scrapper – Heidenreich vs B11-12 - B&R - Bulls - Graham 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B8 – Great Clips – Muckdogs – Stannert vs B8 - Babb's Woodworks - Blue Rocks - Babb2019-06-06 20:40:0006/06/2019 B8 – Great Clips – Muckdogs – Stannert vs B8 - Babb's Woodworks - Blue Rocks - Babb 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 8U2019
B7 – What’s The Scoop – Lugnuts – Martino vs B7 - Mustang Mulchers - Muckdogs - Dowling2019-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2019 B7 – What’s The Scoop – Lugnuts – Martino vs B7 - Mustang Mulchers - Muckdogs - Dowling 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Canter vs B9-10 - All Type Fence - Muckdogs - Herrlich2019-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2019 B9-10 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Canter vs B9-10 - All Type Fence - Muckdogs - Herrlich 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – BH – Red – Jezewski vs BHS - BH - Royal - Towalski2019-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2019 BHS – BH – Red – Jezewski vs BHS - BH - Royal - Towalski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
BHS – TSS – Raptors – Watrobski vs BHS - BH - Kelly - Faron2019-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2019 BHS – TSS – Raptors – Watrobski vs BHS - BH - Kelly - Faron 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Papendreas – Forrest – Campos vs G7-8 - Ta-Check - Maroon - Etzel2019-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2019 G7-8 – Papendreas – Forrest – Campos vs G7-8 - Ta-Check - Maroon - Etzel 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
G11-12 – Tina Stopar – Black – Armbruster vs G11-12 - Dan Langshaw - Purple - Felice2019-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2019 G11-12 – Tina Stopar – Black – Armbruster vs G11-12 - Dan Langshaw - Purple - Felice 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
B9-10 – Richards Auto – Lug Nuts – Naugle vs B9-10 - Dan Langshaw - Marauders - Ondrish2019-06-07 18:15:0006/07/2019 B9-10 – Richards Auto – Lug Nuts – Naugle vs B9-10 - Dan Langshaw - Marauders - Ondrish 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Berea #12019-06-07 18:30:0006/07/2019 G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Berea #1 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Berea #12019-06-07 18:30:0006/07/2019 G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Berea #1 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Royalton Auto – Black – Barbeck vs G13-15 - B&B Wrecking - Orange - Vadovski2019-06-07 19:00:0006/07/2019 G13-15 – Royalton Auto – Black – Barbeck vs G13-15 - B&B Wrecking - Orange - Vadovski 19:00:007:00 pmGirls 13-15U2019
B7 – Quality Image – Grasshoppoer – Franko vs B7 - NR Education - Dash - Gruittadauria2019-06-07 19:20:0006/07/2019 B7 – Quality Image – Grasshoppoer – Franko vs B7 - NR Education - Dash - Gruittadauria 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
G7-8 – Jazzy June – Pink – Conroy vs G7-8 - BSN - Navy - Twardzik2019-06-07 19:20:0006/07/2019 G7-8 – Jazzy June – Pink – Conroy vs G7-8 - BSN - Navy - Twardzik 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – NR Kiwanis – Bats – Maley vs B9-10 - Dennis Jackson - Tin Caps - Delaney2019-06-07 19:30:0006/07/2019 B9-10 – NR Kiwanis – Bats – Maley vs B9-10 - Dennis Jackson - Tin Caps - Delaney 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey2019-06-07 20:00:0006/07/2019 G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey2019-06-07 20:00:0006/07/2019 G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
BHS – Trend Micro – Bats – Moran vs BHS - Roy. Recorder - Blue Rocks - Manson2019-06-07 20:15:0006/07/2019 BHS – Trend Micro – Bats – Moran vs BHS - Roy. Recorder - Blue Rocks - Manson 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Gearin’ Up – Vegas – Cieslak vs G7-8 - Crown Trophy - Orange - Smith2019-06-07 20:40:0006/07/2019 G7-8 – Gearin’ Up – Vegas – Cieslak vs G7-8 - Crown Trophy - Orange - Smith 20:40:008:40 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B11-12 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Stapleton vs B11-12 - B&B - Scrapper - Heidenreich2019-06-08 09:00:0006/08/2019 B11-12 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Stapleton vs B11-12 - B&B - Scrapper - Heidenreich 09:00:009:00 amBoys 11-12U2019
B11-12 – Dr. Kelly – Tin Caps – Haffner vs B11-12 - Mr. Divots - Muckdogs - Krieger2019-06-08 09:00:0006/08/2019 B11-12 – Dr. Kelly – Tin Caps – Haffner vs B11-12 - Mr. Divots - Muckdogs - Krieger 09:00:009:00 amBoys 11-12U2019
B13-14 – Quality – Timber – Franko vs B13-14 - Larry A - Bulls - Stafford2019-06-08 09:00:0006/08/2019 B13-14 – Quality – Timber – Franko vs B13-14 - Larry A - Bulls - Stafford 09:00:009:00 amBoys 13-14U2019
G11-12 – Dan Langshaw – Purple – Felice vs G11-12 - Babb's Woodwork - Navy - Vadovski2019-06-08 09:00:0006/08/2019 G11-12 – Dan Langshaw – Purple – Felice vs G11-12 - Babb's Woodwork - Navy - Vadovski 09:00:009:00 amGirls 11-12U2019
G11-12 – Berea vs G11-12 - Strongs. S&D - Navy2019-06-08 09:00:0006/08/2019 G11-12 – Berea vs G11-12 - Strongs. S&D - Navy 09:00:009:00 amGirls 11-12U2019
G13-15 – Berea vs G13-15 - Str. Mitchell's - Forrest2019-06-08 09:00:0006/08/2019 G13-15 – Berea vs G13-15 - Str. Mitchell's - Forrest 09:00:009:00 amGirls 13-15U2019
BRook – NR Education – Scrapper – Krivonak vs BRook -Serpentini - Knights - Conter2019-06-08 09:00:0006/08/2019 BRook – NR Education – Scrapper – Krivonak vs BRook -Serpentini - Knights - Conter 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2019
BHS – BH – Kelly – Faron vs BHS - BH - Red - Jezewski2019-06-08 10:00:0006/08/2019 BHS – BH – Kelly – Faron vs BHS - BH - Red - Jezewski 10:00:0010:00 amBoys HS2019
BHS – Serpentini – Knights – Osowski vs BHS - NR Animal - Bulls - Colabianchi2019-06-08 10:00:0006/08/2019 BHS – Serpentini – Knights – Osowski vs BHS - NR Animal - Bulls - Colabianchi 10:00:0010:00 amBoys HS2019
BRook – NR Police Res – Grasshoppers – Ware vs BRook - NR Chamber - Blue Rocks - Wells2019-06-08 10:00:0006/08/2019 BRook – NR Police Res – Grasshoppers – Ware vs BRook - NR Chamber - Blue Rocks - Wells 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2019
B11-12 – Forrester – Timber Rattlers – Laurie vs B11-12 - B&R - Bulls - Graham2019-06-08 11:00:0006/08/2019 B11-12 – Forrester – Timber Rattlers – Laurie vs B11-12 - B&R - Bulls - Graham 11:00:0011:00 amBoys 11-12U2019
BRook – Dick’s Sporting – Dash – Barawacz vs BRook - Adv Concrete - Tin Caps - Banaszak2019-06-08 11:00:0006/08/2019 BRook – Dick’s Sporting – Dash – Barawacz vs BRook - Adv Concrete - Tin Caps - Banaszak 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2019
G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Berea #22019-06-08 11:30:0006/08/2019 G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Berea #2 11:30:0011:30 amBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Berea #22019-06-08 11:30:0006/08/2019 G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Berea #2 11:30:0011:30 amGirls 9-10U2019
BRook – Becki Flood – Lugnuts – Ferguson vs BRook - Colony Roof - Muckdogs - Ensor2019-06-08 12:00:0006/08/2019 BRook – Becki Flood – Lugnuts – Ferguson vs BRook - Colony Roof - Muckdogs - Ensor 12:00:0012:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
BHS – BH – Royal – Towalski vs BHS - Trend Micro - Bats - Moran2019-06-08 12:15:0006/08/2019 BHS – BH – Royal – Towalski vs BHS - Trend Micro - Bats - Moran 12:15:0012:15 pmBoys HS2019
BRook – Huntington – Bulls – Nadzam vs BRook - Jump Yard - Emeralds - Haft2019-06-08 13:00:0006/08/2019 BRook – Huntington – Bulls – Nadzam vs BRook - Jump Yard - Emeralds - Haft 13:00:001:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
B7 – Dick’s Sporting – Tin Caps – Adkins vs B7 - Mustang Mulchers - Muckdogs - Dowling2019-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2019 B7 – Dick’s Sporting – Tin Caps – Adkins vs B7 - Mustang Mulchers - Muckdogs - Dowling 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – Dan Langshaw – Marauders – Ondrish vs B9-10 - NR Kiwanis - Bats - Maley2019-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2019 B9-10 – Dan Langshaw – Marauders – Ondrish vs B9-10 - NR Kiwanis - Bats - Maley 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – BH – Kelly – Faron vs BHS - NR Animal - Bulls - Colabianchi2019-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2019 BHS – BH – Kelly – Faron vs BHS - NR Animal - Bulls - Colabianchi 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
G11-12 – Berea vs G11-12 - Babb's Woodwork - Navy - Vadovski2019-06-10 18:00:0006/10/2019 G11-12 – Berea vs G11-12 - Babb's Woodwork - Navy - Vadovski 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
B13-14 – iLocal – Emeralds – Fozio vs B13-14 - Quality - Timber - Franko2019-06-10 18:15:0006/10/2019 B13-14 – iLocal – Emeralds – Fozio vs B13-14 - Quality - Timber - Franko 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G11-12 – Tina Stopar – Black – Armbruster vs G11-12 - Strongs. S&D - Navy2019-06-10 18:15:0006/10/2019 G11-12 – Tina Stopar – Black – Armbruster vs G11-12 - Strongs. S&D - Navy 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly2019-06-10 18:30:0006/10/2019 G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Str. Mitchell’s – Forrest vs G13-15 - Berea2019-06-10 18:30:0006/10/2019 G13-15 – Str. Mitchell’s – Forrest vs G13-15 - Berea 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly2019-06-10 18:30:0006/10/2019 G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B7 – Tina Stopar – Scrapper – Reinhardt vs B7 - What's The Scoop - Lugnuts - Martino2019-06-10 19:20:0006/10/2019 B7 – Tina Stopar – Scrapper – Reinhardt vs B7 - What's The Scoop - Lugnuts - Martino 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – All Type Fence – Muckdogs – Herrlich vs B9-10 - Richards Auto - Lug Nuts - Naugle2019-06-10 19:30:0006/10/2019 B9-10 – All Type Fence – Muckdogs – Herrlich vs B9-10 - Richards Auto - Lug Nuts - Naugle 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – BH – Red – Jezewski vs BHS - Serpentini - Knights - Osowski2019-06-10 20:00:0006/10/2019 BHS – BH – Red – Jezewski vs BHS - Serpentini - Knights - Osowski 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2019
B9-10 – Great Clips – Scrapper – Lapka vs B9-10 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Canter2019-06-10 20:15:0006/10/2019 B9-10 – Great Clips – Scrapper – Lapka vs B9-10 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Canter 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B13-14 – Reliable – Tin Caps – Rich vs B13-14 - distinctive - Marauders - Bonsky2019-06-10 20:15:0006/10/2019 B13-14 – Reliable – Tin Caps – Rich vs B13-14 - distinctive - Marauders - Bonsky 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
BHS – BH – Royal – Towalski vs BHS - TSS - Raptors - Watrobski2019-06-10 20:15:0006/10/2019 BHS – BH – Royal – Towalski vs BHS - TSS - Raptors - Watrobski 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2019
B7 – Quality Image – Grasshoppoer – Franko vs B7 - NR Education - Dash - Gruittadauria2019-06-10 20:40:0006/10/2019 B7 – Quality Image – Grasshoppoer – Franko vs B7 - NR Education - Dash - Gruittadauria 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 7U2019
B8 – NR Kiwanis – Knights – Harvanec vs B8 - Snider Recreation - Dash - Banaszak2019-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2019 B8 – NR Kiwanis – Knights – Harvanec vs B8 - Snider Recreation - Dash - Banaszak 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
B11-12 – Dr. Kelly – Tin Caps – Haffner vs B11-12 - B&R - Bulls - Graham2019-06-11 18:15:0006/11/2019 B11-12 – Dr. Kelly – Tin Caps – Haffner vs B11-12 - B&R - Bulls - Graham 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B11-12 – B&B – Scrapper – Heidenreich vs B11-12 - Mr. Divots - Muckdogs - Krieger2019-06-11 18:15:0006/11/2019 B11-12 – B&B – Scrapper – Heidenreich vs B11-12 - Mr. Divots - Muckdogs - Krieger 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly2019-06-11 18:15:0006/11/2019 G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red2019-06-11 18:15:0006/11/2019 G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly2019-06-11 18:15:0006/11/2019 G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red2019-06-11 18:15:0006/11/2019 G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford2019-06-11 18:30:0006/11/2019 G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G11-12 – Strongs. S&D – Navy vs G11-12 - Babb's Woodwork - Navy - Vadovski2019-06-11 18:30:0006/11/2019 G11-12 – Strongs. S&D – Navy vs G11-12 - Babb's Woodwork - Navy - Vadovski 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford2019-06-11 18:30:0006/11/2019 G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Abbey Road – Vegas – Lindenmuth vs G13-15 - Berea2019-06-11 19:00:0006/11/2019 G13-15 – Abbey Road – Vegas – Lindenmuth vs G13-15 - Berea 19:00:007:00 pmGirls 13-15U2019
B8 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Moore vs B8 - Babb's Woodworks - Blue Rocks - Babb2019-06-11 19:20:0006/11/2019 B8 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Moore vs B8 - Babb's Woodworks - Blue Rocks - Babb 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2019
B11-12 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Stapleton vs B11-12 - Forrester - Timber Rattlers - Laurie2019-06-11 20:00:0006/11/2019 B11-12 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Stapleton vs B11-12 - Forrester - Timber Rattlers - Laurie 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2019
G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Berea #22019-06-11 20:00:0006/11/2019 G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Berea #2 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Berea #22019-06-11 20:00:0006/11/2019 G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Berea #2 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B8 – Great Clips – Muckdogs – Stannert vs B8 - Auto Excellence - Tin Caps - Sacha2019-06-11 20:40:0006/11/2019 B8 – Great Clips – Muckdogs – Stannert vs B8 - Auto Excellence - Tin Caps - Sacha 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 8U2019
B9-10 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Canter vs B9-10 - Dennis Jackson - Tin Caps - Delaney2019-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2019 B9-10 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Canter vs B9-10 - Dennis Jackson - Tin Caps - Delaney 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – TSS – Raptors – Watrobski vs BHS - Roy. Recorder - Blue Rocks - Manson2019-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2019 BHS – TSS – Raptors – Watrobski vs BHS - Roy. Recorder - Blue Rocks - Manson 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Crown Trophy – Orange – Smith vs G7-8 - BSN - Navy - Twardzik2019-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2019 G7-8 – Crown Trophy – Orange – Smith vs G7-8 - BSN - Navy - Twardzik 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly2019-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2019 G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly2019-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2019 G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B9-10 – Great Clips – Scrapper – Lapka vs B9-10 - Dan Langshaw - Marauders - Ondrish2019-06-12 18:15:0006/12/2019 B9-10 – Great Clips – Scrapper – Lapka vs B9-10 - Dan Langshaw - Marauders - Ondrish 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Berea vs G13-15 - Royalton Auto - Black - Barbeck2019-06-12 18:15:0006/12/2019 G13-15 – Berea vs G13-15 - Royalton Auto - Black - Barbeck 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Berea #12019-06-12 18:30:0006/12/2019 G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Berea #1 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Str. Mitchell’s – Forrest vs G13-15 - B&B Wrecking - Orange - Vadovski2019-06-12 18:30:0006/12/2019 G13-15 – Str. Mitchell’s – Forrest vs G13-15 - B&B Wrecking - Orange - Vadovski 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Berea #12019-06-12 18:30:0006/12/2019 G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Berea #1 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G7-8 – Gearin’ Up – Vegas – Cieslak vs G7-8 - Ta-Check - Maroon - Etzel2019-06-12 19:20:0006/12/2019 G7-8 – Gearin’ Up – Vegas – Cieslak vs G7-8 - Ta-Check - Maroon - Etzel 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – Richards Auto – Lug Nuts – Naugle vs B9-10 - NR Kiwanis - Bats - Maley2019-06-12 19:30:0006/12/2019 B9-10 – Richards Auto – Lug Nuts – Naugle vs B9-10 - NR Kiwanis - Bats - Maley 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – BH – Royal – Towalski vs BHS - BH - Kelly - Faron2019-06-12 20:00:0006/12/2019 BHS – BH – Royal – Towalski vs BHS - BH - Kelly - Faron 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2019
BHS – NR Animal – Bulls – Colabianchi vs BHS - BH - Red - Jezewski2019-06-12 20:15:0006/12/2019 BHS – NR Animal – Bulls – Colabianchi vs BHS - BH - Red - Jezewski 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Papendreas – Forrest – Campos vs G7-8 - Jazzy June - Pink - Conroy2019-06-12 20:40:0006/12/2019 G7-8 – Papendreas – Forrest – Campos vs G7-8 - Jazzy June - Pink - Conroy 20:40:008:40 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B8 – NR Kiwanis – Knights – Harvanec vs B8 - Auto Excellence - Tin Caps - Sacha2019-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2019 B8 – NR Kiwanis – Knights – Harvanec vs B8 - Auto Excellence - Tin Caps - Sacha 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
B11-12 – Forrester – Timber Rattlers – Laurie vs B11-12 - Mr. Divots - Muckdogs - Krieger2019-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2019 B11-12 – Forrester – Timber Rattlers – Laurie vs B11-12 - Mr. Divots - Muckdogs - Krieger 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B13-14 – distinctive – Marauders – Bonsky vs B13-14 - iLocal - Emeralds - Fozio2019-06-13 18:15:0006/13/2019 B13-14 – distinctive – Marauders – Bonsky vs B13-14 - iLocal - Emeralds - Fozio 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Berea #12019-06-13 18:15:0006/13/2019 G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Berea #1 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Berea #22019-06-13 18:15:0006/13/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Berea #2 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Abbey Road – Vegas – Lindenmuth vs G13-15 - Str. Mitchell's - Forrest2019-06-13 18:15:0006/13/2019 G13-15 – Abbey Road – Vegas – Lindenmuth vs G13-15 - Str. Mitchell's - Forrest 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Berea #12019-06-13 18:15:0006/13/2019 G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Berea #1 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Berea #22019-06-13 18:15:0006/13/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Berea #2 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey2019-06-13 18:30:0006/13/2019 G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G11-12 – Strongs. S&D – Navy vs G11-12 - Dan Langshaw - Purple - Felice2019-06-13 18:30:0006/13/2019 G11-12 – Strongs. S&D – Navy vs G11-12 - Dan Langshaw - Purple - Felice 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey2019-06-13 18:30:0006/13/2019 G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B8 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Moore vs B8 - Great Clips - Muckdogs - Stannert2019-06-13 19:20:0006/13/2019 B8 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Moore vs B8 - Great Clips - Muckdogs - Stannert 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2019
G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly2019-06-13 20:00:0006/13/2019 G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red2019-06-13 20:00:0006/13/2019 G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – B&B Wrecking – Orange – Vadovski vs G13-15 - Berea2019-06-13 20:00:0006/13/2019 G13-15 – B&B Wrecking – Orange – Vadovski vs G13-15 - Berea 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly2019-06-13 20:00:0006/13/2019 G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red2019-06-13 20:00:0006/13/2019 G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B11-12 – Dr. Kelly – Tin Caps – Haffner vs B11-12 - B&B - Scrapper - Heidenreich2019-06-13 20:15:0006/13/2019 B11-12 – Dr. Kelly – Tin Caps – Haffner vs B11-12 - B&B - Scrapper - Heidenreich 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B11-12 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Stapleton vs B11-12 - B&R - Bulls - Graham2019-06-13 20:15:0006/13/2019 B11-12 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Stapleton vs B11-12 - B&R - Bulls - Graham 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B13-14 – Larry A – Bulls – Stafford vs B13-14 - Reliable - Tin Caps - Rich2019-06-13 20:15:0006/13/2019 B13-14 – Larry A – Bulls – Stafford vs B13-14 - Reliable - Tin Caps - Rich 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
B8 – Snider Recreation – Dash – Banaszak vs B8 - Babb's Woodworks - Blue Rocks - Babb2019-06-13 20:40:0006/13/2019 B8 – Snider Recreation – Dash – Banaszak vs B8 - Babb's Woodworks - Blue Rocks - Babb 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 8U2019
B7 – Quality Image – Grasshoppoer – Franko vs B7 - Papendreas - Bulls - Quinones2019-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2019 B7 – Quality Image – Grasshoppoer – Franko vs B7 - Papendreas - Bulls - Quinones 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B7 – Dick’s Sporting – Tin Caps – Adkins vs B7 - What's The Scoop - Lugnuts - Martino2019-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2019 B7 – Dick’s Sporting – Tin Caps – Adkins vs B7 - What's The Scoop - Lugnuts - Martino 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – Dennis Jackson – Tin Caps – Delaney vs B9-10 - Richards Auto - Lug Nuts - Naugle2019-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2019 B9-10 – Dennis Jackson – Tin Caps – Delaney vs B9-10 - Richards Auto - Lug Nuts - Naugle 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – BH – Red – Jezewski vs BHS - TSS - Raptors - Watrobski2019-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2019 BHS – BH – Red – Jezewski vs BHS - TSS - Raptors - Watrobski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
BHS – Trend Micro – Bats – Moran vs BHS - BH - Kelly - Faron2019-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2019 BHS – Trend Micro – Bats – Moran vs BHS - BH - Kelly - Faron 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Crown Trophy – Orange – Smith vs G7-8 - Jazzy June - Pink - Conroy2019-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2019 G7-8 – Crown Trophy – Orange – Smith vs G7-8 - Jazzy June - Pink - Conroy 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – Dan Langshaw – Marauders – Ondrish vs B9-10 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Canter2019-06-14 18:15:0006/14/2019 B9-10 – Dan Langshaw – Marauders – Ondrish vs B9-10 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Canter 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G11-12 – Tina Stopar – Black – Armbruster vs G11-12 - Strongs. S&D - Navy2019-06-14 18:15:0006/14/2019 G11-12 – Tina Stopar – Black – Armbruster vs G11-12 - Strongs. S&D - Navy 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G11-12 – Babb’s Woodwork – Navy – Vadovski vs G11-12 - Berea2019-06-14 18:15:0006/14/2019 G11-12 – Babb’s Woodwork – Navy – Vadovski vs G11-12 - Berea 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford2019-06-14 18:30:0006/14/2019 G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford2019-06-14 18:30:0006/14/2019 G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B7 – Mustang Mulchers – Muckdogs – Dowling vs B7 - NR Education - Dash - Gruittadauria2019-06-14 19:20:0006/14/2019 B7 – Mustang Mulchers – Muckdogs – Dowling vs B7 - NR Education - Dash - Gruittadauria 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
G7-8 – Gearin’ Up – Vegas – Cieslak vs G7-8 - Papendreas - Forrest - Campos2019-06-14 19:20:0006/14/2019 G7-8 – Gearin’ Up – Vegas – Cieslak vs G7-8 - Papendreas - Forrest - Campos 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – All Type Fence – Muckdogs – Herrlich vs B9-10 - Great Clips - Scrapper - Lapka2019-06-14 19:30:0006/14/2019 B9-10 – All Type Fence – Muckdogs – Herrlich vs B9-10 - Great Clips - Scrapper - Lapka 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – Roy. Recorder – Blue Rocks – Manson vs BHS - BH - Royal - Towalski2019-06-14 20:00:0006/14/2019 BHS – Roy. Recorder – Blue Rocks – Manson vs BHS - BH - Royal - Towalski 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2019
G11-12 – Dan Langshaw – Purple – Felice vs G11-12 - Berea2019-06-14 20:00:0006/14/2019 G11-12 – Dan Langshaw – Purple – Felice vs G11-12 - Berea 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
BHS – NR Animal – Bulls – Colabianchi vs BHS - Serpentini - Knights - Osowski2019-06-14 20:15:0006/14/2019 BHS – NR Animal – Bulls – Colabianchi vs BHS - Serpentini - Knights - Osowski 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – BSN – Navy – Twardzik vs G7-8 - Ta-Check - Maroon - Etzel2019-06-14 20:40:0006/14/2019 G7-8 – BSN – Navy – Twardzik vs G7-8 - Ta-Check - Maroon - Etzel 20:40:008:40 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B13-14 – iLocal – Emeralds – Fozio vs B13-14 - Larry A - Bulls - Stafford2019-06-15 09:00:0006/15/2019 B13-14 – iLocal – Emeralds – Fozio vs B13-14 - Larry A - Bulls - Stafford 09:00:009:00 amBoys 13-14U2019
G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta2019-06-15 09:00:0006/15/2019 G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta 09:00:009:00 amBoys 9-10U2019
BRook – Jump Yard – Emeralds – Haft vs BRook - NR Education - Scrapper - Krivonak2019-06-15 09:00:0006/15/2019 BRook – Jump Yard – Emeralds – Haft vs BRook - NR Education - Scrapper - Krivonak 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2019
G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta2019-06-15 09:00:0006/15/2019 G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta 09:00:009:00 amGirls 9-10U2019
BRook – Colony Roof – Muckdogs – Ensor vs BRook - Huntington - Bulls - Nadzam2019-06-15 10:00:0006/15/2019 BRook – Colony Roof – Muckdogs – Ensor vs BRook - Huntington - Bulls - Nadzam 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2019
B13-14 – Quality – Timber – Franko vs B13-14 - distinctive - Marauders - Bonsky2019-06-15 11:00:0006/15/2019 B13-14 – Quality – Timber – Franko vs B13-14 - distinctive - Marauders - Bonsky 11:00:0011:00 amBoys 13-14U2019
BRook – Dick’s Sporting – Dash – Barawacz vs BRook - Becki Flood - Lugnuts - Ferguson2019-06-15 11:00:0006/15/2019 BRook – Dick’s Sporting – Dash – Barawacz vs BRook - Becki Flood - Lugnuts - Ferguson 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2019
G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-06-15 11:30:0006/15/2019 G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 11:30:0011:30 amBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-06-15 11:30:0006/15/2019 G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 11:30:0011:30 amGirls 9-10U2019
BRook – Adv Concrete – Tin Caps – Banaszak vs BRook - NR Chamber - Blue Rocks - Wells2019-06-15 12:00:0006/15/2019 BRook – Adv Concrete – Tin Caps – Banaszak vs BRook - NR Chamber - Blue Rocks - Wells 12:00:0012:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook -Serpentini – Knights – Conter vs BRook - NR Police Res - Grasshoppers - Ware2019-06-15 13:00:0006/15/2019 BRook -Serpentini – Knights – Conter vs BRook - NR Police Res - Grasshoppers - Ware 13:00:001:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
G11-12 – Berea vs G11-12 - Babb's Woodwork - Navy - Vadovski2019-06-15 14:00:0006/15/2019 G11-12 – Berea vs G11-12 - Babb's Woodwork - Navy - Vadovski 14:00:002:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
B7 – Papendreas – Bulls – Quinones vs B7 - Mustang Mulchers - Muckdogs - Dowling2019-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2019 B7 – Papendreas – Bulls – Quinones vs B7 - Mustang Mulchers - Muckdogs - Dowling 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B7 – Quality Image – Grasshoppoer – Franko vs B7 - Tina Stopar - Scrapper - Reinhardt2019-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2019 B7 – Quality Image – Grasshoppoer – Franko vs B7 - Tina Stopar - Scrapper - Reinhardt 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – All Type Fence – Muckdogs – Herrlich vs B9-10 - Dennis Jackson - Tin Caps - Delaney2019-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2019 B9-10 – All Type Fence – Muckdogs – Herrlich vs B9-10 - Dennis Jackson - Tin Caps - Delaney 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B9-10 – Great Clips – Scrapper – Lapka vs B9-10 - NR Kiwanis - Bats - Maley2019-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2019 B9-10 – Great Clips – Scrapper – Lapka vs B9-10 - NR Kiwanis - Bats - Maley 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – BH – Red – Jezewski vs BHS - Trend Micro - Bats - Moran2019-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2019 BHS – BH – Red – Jezewski vs BHS - Trend Micro - Bats - Moran 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
BHS – BH – Kelly – Faron vs BHS - Roy. Recorder - Blue Rocks - Manson2019-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2019 BHS – BH – Kelly – Faron vs BHS - Roy. Recorder - Blue Rocks - Manson 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Ta-Check – Maroon – Etzel vs G7-8 - Jazzy June - Pink - Conroy2019-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2019 G7-8 – Ta-Check – Maroon – Etzel vs G7-8 - Jazzy June - Pink - Conroy 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly2019-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2019 G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly2019-06-17 18:00:0006/17/2019 G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G11-12 – Dan Langshaw – Purple – Felice vs G11-12 - Strongs. S&D - Navy2019-06-17 18:15:0006/17/2019 G11-12 – Dan Langshaw – Purple – Felice vs G11-12 - Strongs. S&D - Navy 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Berea #22019-06-17 18:30:0006/17/2019 G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Berea #2 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Str. Mitchell’s – Forrest vs G13-15 - Abbey Road - Vegas - Lindenmuth2019-06-17 18:30:0006/17/2019 G13-15 – Str. Mitchell’s – Forrest vs G13-15 - Abbey Road - Vegas - Lindenmuth 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Berea #22019-06-17 18:30:0006/17/2019 G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Berea #2 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B7 – What’s The Scoop – Lugnuts – Martino vs B7 - NR Education - Dash - Gruittadauria2019-06-17 19:20:0006/17/2019 B7 – What’s The Scoop – Lugnuts – Martino vs B7 - NR Education - Dash - Gruittadauria 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
G7-8 – BSN – Navy – Twardzik vs G7-8 - Gearin' Up - Vegas - Cieslak2019-06-17 19:20:0006/17/2019 G7-8 – BSN – Navy – Twardzik vs G7-8 - Gearin' Up - Vegas - Cieslak 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Canter vs B9-10 - Richards Auto - Lug Nuts - Naugle2019-06-17 19:30:0006/17/2019 B9-10 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Canter vs B9-10 - Richards Auto - Lug Nuts - Naugle 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – BH – Royal – Towalski vs BHS - Serpentini - Knights - Osowski2019-06-17 20:00:0006/17/2019 BHS – BH – Royal – Towalski vs BHS - Serpentini - Knights - Osowski 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2019
G11-12 – Tina Stopar – Black – Armbruster vs G11-12 - Berea2019-06-17 20:00:0006/17/2019 G11-12 – Tina Stopar – Black – Armbruster vs G11-12 - Berea 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
BHS – TSS – Raptors – Watrobski vs BHS - NR Animal - Bulls - Colabianchi2019-06-17 20:15:0006/17/2019 BHS – TSS – Raptors – Watrobski vs BHS - NR Animal - Bulls - Colabianchi 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Papendreas – Forrest – Campos vs G7-8 - Crown Trophy - Orange - Smith2019-06-17 20:40:0006/17/2019 G7-8 – Papendreas – Forrest – Campos vs G7-8 - Crown Trophy - Orange - Smith 20:40:008:40 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B7 – Dick’s Sporting – Tin Caps – Adkins vs B7 - Papendreas - Bulls - Quinones2019-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2019 B7 – Dick’s Sporting – Tin Caps – Adkins vs B7 - Papendreas - Bulls - Quinones 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B8 – Snider Recreation – Dash – Banaszak vs B8 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Moore2019-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2019 B8 – Snider Recreation – Dash – Banaszak vs B8 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Moore 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
B11-12 – Forrester – Timber Rattlers – Laurie vs B11-12 - B&B - Scrapper - Heidenreich2019-06-18 18:15:0006/18/2019 B11-12 – Forrester – Timber Rattlers – Laurie vs B11-12 - B&B - Scrapper - Heidenreich 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B11-12 – Mr. Divots – Muckdogs – Krieger vs B11-12 - B&R - Bulls - Graham2019-06-18 18:15:0006/18/2019 B11-12 – Mr. Divots – Muckdogs – Krieger vs B11-12 - B&R - Bulls - Graham 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B13-14 – Larry A – Bulls – Stafford vs B13-14 - Quality - Timber - Franko2019-06-18 18:15:0006/18/2019 B13-14 – Larry A – Bulls – Stafford vs B13-14 - Quality - Timber - Franko 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue2019-06-18 18:15:0006/18/2019 G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Berea #12019-06-18 18:15:0006/18/2019 G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Berea #1 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Royalton Auto – Black – Barbeck vs G13-15 - Str. Mitchell's - Forrest2019-06-18 18:15:0006/18/2019 G13-15 – Royalton Auto – Black – Barbeck vs G13-15 - Str. Mitchell's - Forrest 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue2019-06-18 18:15:0006/18/2019 G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Berea #12019-06-18 18:15:0006/18/2019 G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Berea #1 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-06-18 18:30:0006/18/2019 G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-06-18 18:30:0006/18/2019 G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B8 – Babb’s Woodworks – Blue Rocks – Babb vs B8 - Auto Excellence - Tin Caps - Sacha2019-06-18 19:20:0006/18/2019 B8 – Babb’s Woodworks – Blue Rocks – Babb vs B8 - Auto Excellence - Tin Caps - Sacha 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2019
B11-12 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Stapleton vs B11-12 - Dr. Kelly - Tin Caps - Haffner2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 B11-12 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Stapleton vs B11-12 - Dr. Kelly - Tin Caps - Haffner 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Berea #22019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Berea #2 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – B&B Wrecking – Orange – Vadovski vs G13-15 - Berea2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 G13-15 – B&B Wrecking – Orange – Vadovski vs G13-15 - Berea 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Str. Kiwanis - Kelly 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Berea #22019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Berea #2 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B13-14 – Reliable – Tin Caps – Rich vs B13-14 - iLocal - Emeralds - Fozio2019-06-18 20:15:0006/18/2019 B13-14 – Reliable – Tin Caps – Rich vs B13-14 - iLocal - Emeralds - Fozio 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
B8 – Great Clips – Muckdogs – Stannert vs B8 - NR Kiwanis - Knights - Harvanec2019-06-18 20:40:0006/18/2019 B8 – Great Clips – Muckdogs – Stannert vs B8 - NR Kiwanis - Knights - Harvanec 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 8U2019
BHS – BH – Red – Jezewski vs BHS - Roy. Recorder - Blue Rocks - Manson2019-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2019 BHS – BH – Red – Jezewski vs BHS - Roy. Recorder - Blue Rocks - Manson 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
G11-12 – Berea vs G11-12 - Tina Stopar - Black - Armbruster2019-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2019 G11-12 – Berea vs G11-12 - Tina Stopar - Black - Armbruster 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford2019-06-19 18:30:0006/19/2019 G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Str. Mitchell’s – Forrest vs G13-15 - Royalton Auto - Black - Barbeck2019-06-19 18:30:0006/19/2019 G13-15 – Str. Mitchell’s – Forrest vs G13-15 - Royalton Auto - Black - Barbeck 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford2019-06-19 18:30:0006/19/2019 G9-10 – Str. Spa 7 – Light Blue vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
BHS – BH – Kelly – Faron vs BHS - Serpentini - Knights - Osowski2019-06-19 20:00:0006/19/2019 BHS – BH – Kelly – Faron vs BHS - Serpentini - Knights - Osowski 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2019
G13-15 – Berea vs G13-15 - Abbey Road - Vegas - Lindenmuth2019-06-19 20:30:0006/19/2019 G13-15 – Berea vs G13-15 - Abbey Road - Vegas - Lindenmuth 20:30:008:30 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G11-12 – Strongs. S&D – Navy vs G11-12 - Tina Stopar - Black - Armbruster2019-06-20 18:30:0006/20/2019 G11-12 – Strongs. S&D – Navy vs G11-12 - Tina Stopar - Black - Armbruster 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta2019-06-20 18:30:0006/20/2019 G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta2019-06-20 18:30:0006/20/2019 G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G7-8 – Jazzy June – Pink – Conroy vs G7-8 - Gearin' Up - Vegas - Cieslak2019-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2019 G7-8 – Jazzy June – Pink – Conroy vs G7-8 - Gearin' Up - Vegas - Cieslak 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
G7-8 – BSN – Navy – Twardzik vs G7-8 - Papendreas - Forrest - Campos2019-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2019 G7-8 – BSN – Navy – Twardzik vs G7-8 - Papendreas - Forrest - Campos 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
G11-12 – Strongs. S&D – Navy vs G11-12 - Dan Langshaw - Purple - Felice2019-06-21 18:30:0006/21/2019 G11-12 – Strongs. S&D – Navy vs G11-12 - Dan Langshaw - Purple - Felice 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G7-8 – Ta-Check – Maroon – Etzel vs G7-8 - Crown Trophy - Orange - Smith2019-06-21 19:20:0006/21/2019 G7-8 – Ta-Check – Maroon – Etzel vs G7-8 - Crown Trophy - Orange - Smith 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
BHS – BH – Royal – Towalski vs BHS - NR Animal - Bulls - Colabianchi2019-06-21 20:00:0006/21/2019 BHS – BH – Royal – Towalski vs BHS - NR Animal - Bulls - Colabianchi 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2019
G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin2019-06-22 09:00:0006/22/2019 G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin 09:00:009:00 amBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Berea vs G13-15 - B&B Wrecking - Orange - Vadovski2019-06-22 09:00:0006/22/2019 G13-15 – Berea vs G13-15 - B&B Wrecking - Orange - Vadovski 09:00:009:00 amGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin2019-06-22 09:00:0006/22/2019 G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin 09:00:009:00 amGirls 9-10U2019
BRook – Huntington – Bulls – Nadzam vs BRook - Dick's Sporting - Dash - Barawacz2019-06-22 11:00:0006/22/2019 BRook – Huntington – Bulls – Nadzam vs BRook - Dick's Sporting - Dash - Barawacz 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2019
G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta2019-06-22 11:30:0006/22/2019 G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta 11:30:0011:30 amBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta2019-06-22 11:30:0006/22/2019 G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta 11:30:0011:30 amGirls 9-10U2019
BRook – NR Education – Scrapper – Krivonak vs BRook - Colony Roof - Muckdogs - Ensor2019-06-22 12:00:0006/22/2019 BRook – NR Education – Scrapper – Krivonak vs BRook - Colony Roof - Muckdogs - Ensor 12:00:0012:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook – NR Police Res – Grasshoppers – Ware vs BRook - Jump Yard - Emeralds - Haft2019-06-22 13:00:0006/22/2019 BRook – NR Police Res – Grasshoppers – Ware vs BRook - Jump Yard - Emeralds - Haft 13:00:001:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook – NR Chamber – Blue Rocks – Wells vs BRook -Serpentini - Knights - Conter2019-06-22 14:00:0006/22/2019 BRook – NR Chamber – Blue Rocks – Wells vs BRook -Serpentini - Knights - Conter 14:00:002:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook – Becki Flood – Lugnuts – Ferguson vs BRook - Adv Concrete - Tin Caps - Banaszak2019-06-22 15:00:0006/22/2019 BRook – Becki Flood – Lugnuts – Ferguson vs BRook - Adv Concrete - Tin Caps - Banaszak 15:00:003:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
B7 – Mustang Mulchers – Muckdogs – Dowling vs B7 - What's The Scoop - Lugnuts - Martino2019-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2019 B7 – Mustang Mulchers – Muckdogs – Dowling vs B7 - What's The Scoop - Lugnuts - Martino 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B7 – Papendreas – Bulls – Quinones vs B7 - Dick's Sporting - Tin Caps - Adkins2019-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2019 B7 – Papendreas – Bulls – Quinones vs B7 - Dick's Sporting - Tin Caps - Adkins 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – NR Kiwanis – Bats – Maley vs B9-10 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Canter2019-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2019 B9-10 – NR Kiwanis – Bats – Maley vs B9-10 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Canter 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – BH – Royal – Towalski vs BHS - BH - Red - Jezewski2019-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2019 BHS – BH – Royal – Towalski vs BHS - BH - Red - Jezewski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
BHS – TSS – Raptors – Watrobski vs BHS - Trend Micro - Bats - Moran2019-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2019 BHS – TSS – Raptors – Watrobski vs BHS - Trend Micro - Bats - Moran 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Ta-Check – Maroon – Etzel vs G7-8 - Papendreas - Forrest - Campos2019-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2019 G7-8 – Ta-Check – Maroon – Etzel vs G7-8 - Papendreas - Forrest - Campos 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
G11-12 – Berea vs G11-12 - Dan Langshaw - Purple - Felice2019-06-24 18:00:0006/24/2019 G11-12 – Berea vs G11-12 - Dan Langshaw - Purple - Felice 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
B9-10 – Dennis Jackson – Tin Caps – Delaney vs B9-10 - Great Clips - Scrapper - Lapka2019-06-24 18:15:0006/24/2019 B9-10 – Dennis Jackson – Tin Caps – Delaney vs B9-10 - Great Clips - Scrapper - Lapka 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B13-14 – Quality – Timber – Franko vs B13-14 - Reliable - Tin Caps - Rich2019-06-24 18:15:0006/24/2019 B13-14 – Quality – Timber – Franko vs B13-14 - Reliable - Tin Caps - Rich 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey2019-06-24 18:30:0006/24/2019 G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Str. Mitchell’s – Forrest vs G13-15 - B&B Wrecking - Orange - Vadovski2019-06-24 18:30:0006/24/2019 G13-15 – Str. Mitchell’s – Forrest vs G13-15 - B&B Wrecking - Orange - Vadovski 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey2019-06-24 18:30:0006/24/2019 G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G11-12 – Babb’s Woodwork – Navy – Vadovski vs G11-12 - Strongs. S&D - Navy2019-06-24 19:00:0006/24/2019 G11-12 – Babb’s Woodwork – Navy – Vadovski vs G11-12 - Strongs. S&D - Navy 19:00:007:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G7-8 – Crown Trophy – Orange – Smith vs G7-8 - Gearin' Up - Vegas - Cieslak2019-06-24 19:20:0006/24/2019 G7-8 – Crown Trophy – Orange – Smith vs G7-8 - Gearin' Up - Vegas - Cieslak 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – Dan Langshaw – Marauders – Ondrish vs B9-10 - All Type Fence - Muckdogs - Herrlich2019-06-24 19:30:0006/24/2019 B9-10 – Dan Langshaw – Marauders – Ondrish vs B9-10 - All Type Fence - Muckdogs - Herrlich 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – NR Animal – Bulls – Colabianchi vs BHS - BH - Kelly - Faron2019-06-24 20:00:0006/24/2019 BHS – NR Animal – Bulls – Colabianchi vs BHS - BH - Kelly - Faron 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2019
B13-14 – distinctive – Marauders – Bonsky vs B13-14 - Larry A - Bulls - Stafford2019-06-24 20:15:0006/24/2019 B13-14 – distinctive – Marauders – Bonsky vs B13-14 - Larry A - Bulls - Stafford 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
BHS – Serpentini – Knights – Osowski vs BHS - Roy. Recorder - Blue Rocks - Manson2019-06-24 20:15:0006/24/2019 BHS – Serpentini – Knights – Osowski vs BHS - Roy. Recorder - Blue Rocks - Manson 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2019
G13-15 – Berea vs G13-15 - Royalton Auto - Black - Barbeck2019-06-24 20:30:0006/24/2019 G13-15 – Berea vs G13-15 - Royalton Auto - Black - Barbeck 20:30:008:30 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G7-8 – BSN – Navy – Twardzik vs G7-8 - Jazzy June - Pink - Conroy2019-06-24 20:40:0006/24/2019 G7-8 – BSN – Navy – Twardzik vs G7-8 - Jazzy June - Pink - Conroy 20:40:008:40 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B7 – Tina Stopar – Scrapper – Reinhardt vs B7 - Quality Image - Grasshoppoer - Franko2019-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2019 B7 – Tina Stopar – Scrapper – Reinhardt vs B7 - Quality Image - Grasshoppoer - Franko 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B8 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Moore vs B8 - Auto Excellence - Tin Caps - Sacha2019-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2019 B8 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Moore vs B8 - Auto Excellence - Tin Caps - Sacha 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
B11-12 – Mr. Divots – Muckdogs – Krieger vs B11-12 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Stapleton2019-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2019 B11-12 – Mr. Divots – Muckdogs – Krieger vs B11-12 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Stapleton 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B11-12 – Dr. Kelly – Tin Caps – Haffner vs B11-12 - Forrester - Timber Rattlers - Laurie2019-06-25 18:15:0006/25/2019 B11-12 – Dr. Kelly – Tin Caps – Haffner vs B11-12 - Forrester - Timber Rattlers - Laurie 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B13-14 – distinctive – Marauders – Bonsky vs B13-14 - Reliable - Tin Caps - Rich2019-06-25 18:15:0006/25/2019 B13-14 – distinctive – Marauders – Bonsky vs B13-14 - Reliable - Tin Caps - Rich 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue2019-06-25 18:15:0006/25/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Abbey Road – Vegas – Lindenmuth vs G13-15 - Berea2019-06-25 18:15:0006/25/2019 G13-15 – Abbey Road – Vegas – Lindenmuth vs G13-15 - Berea 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue2019-06-25 18:15:0006/25/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G11-12 – Strongs. S&D – Navy vs G11-12 - Berea2019-06-25 18:30:0006/25/2019 G11-12 – Strongs. S&D – Navy vs G11-12 - Berea 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey2019-06-25 18:30:0006/25/2019 G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey2019-06-25 18:30:0006/25/2019 G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - NR Education - Vegas - Lindsey 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B8 – Snider Recreation – Dash – Banaszak vs B8 - Great Clips - Muckdogs - Stannert2019-06-25 19:20:0006/25/2019 B8 – Snider Recreation – Dash – Banaszak vs B8 - Great Clips - Muckdogs - Stannert 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2019
B11-12 – B&R – Bulls – Graham vs B11-12 - B&B - Scrapper - Heidenreich2019-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2019 B11-12 – B&R – Bulls – Graham vs B11-12 - B&B - Scrapper - Heidenreich 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2019
G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red2019-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2019 G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Royalton Auto – Black – Barbeck vs G13-15 - Str. Mitchell's - Forrest2019-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2019 G13-15 – Royalton Auto – Black – Barbeck vs G13-15 - Str. Mitchell's - Forrest 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red2019-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2019 G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Str. Great Clips - Red 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B13-14 – Quality – Timber – Franko vs B13-14 - iLocal - Emeralds - Fozio2019-06-25 20:15:0006/25/2019 B13-14 – Quality – Timber – Franko vs B13-14 - iLocal - Emeralds - Fozio 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
B8 – Babb’s Woodworks – Blue Rocks – Babb vs B8 - NR Kiwanis - Knights - Harvanec2019-06-25 20:40:0006/25/2019 B8 – Babb’s Woodworks – Blue Rocks – Babb vs B8 - NR Kiwanis - Knights - Harvanec 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 8U2019
B7 – Dick’s Sporting – Tin Caps – Adkins vs B7 - Quality Image - Grasshoppoer - Franko2019-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2019 B7 – Dick’s Sporting – Tin Caps – Adkins vs B7 - Quality Image - Grasshoppoer - Franko 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – Richards Auto – Lug Nuts – Naugle vs B9-10 - Great Clips - Scrapper - Lapka2019-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2019 B9-10 – Richards Auto – Lug Nuts – Naugle vs B9-10 - Great Clips - Scrapper - Lapka 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – BH – Kelly – Faron vs BHS - TSS - Raptors - Watrobski2019-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2019 BHS – BH – Kelly – Faron vs BHS - TSS - Raptors - Watrobski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
BHS – NR Animal – Bulls – Colabianchi vs BHS - Trend Micro - Bats - Moran2019-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2019 BHS – NR Animal – Bulls – Colabianchi vs BHS - Trend Micro - Bats - Moran 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – BSN – Navy – Twardzik vs G7-8 - Crown Trophy - Orange - Smith2019-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2019 G7-8 – BSN – Navy – Twardzik vs G7-8 - Crown Trophy - Orange - Smith 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – NR Kiwanis – Bats – Maley vs B9-10 - All Type Fence - Muckdogs - Herrlich2019-06-26 18:15:0006/26/2019 B9-10 – NR Kiwanis – Bats – Maley vs B9-10 - All Type Fence - Muckdogs - Herrlich 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Berea #22019-06-26 18:30:0006/26/2019 G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Berea #2 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Str. Mitchell’s – Forrest vs G13-15 - Abbey Road - Vegas - Lindenmuth2019-06-26 18:30:0006/26/2019 G13-15 – Str. Mitchell’s – Forrest vs G13-15 - Abbey Road - Vegas - Lindenmuth 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Berea #22019-06-26 18:30:0006/26/2019 G9-10 – Str. Kiwanis – Kelly vs G9-10 - Berea #2 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G7-8 – Papendreas – Forrest – Campos vs G7-8 - Jazzy June - Pink - Conroy2019-06-26 19:20:0006/26/2019 G7-8 – Papendreas – Forrest – Campos vs G7-8 - Jazzy June - Pink - Conroy 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – Dennis Jackson – Tin Caps – Delaney vs B9-10 - Dan Langshaw - Marauders - Ondrish2019-06-26 19:30:0006/26/2019 B9-10 – Dennis Jackson – Tin Caps – Delaney vs B9-10 - Dan Langshaw - Marauders - Ondrish 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – Serpentini – Knights – Osowski vs BHS - BH - Red - Jezewski2019-06-26 20:00:0006/26/2019 BHS – Serpentini – Knights – Osowski vs BHS - BH - Red - Jezewski 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2019
BHS – BH – Royal – Towalski vs BHS - Roy. Recorder - Blue Rocks - Manson2019-06-26 20:15:0006/26/2019 BHS – BH – Royal – Towalski vs BHS - Roy. Recorder - Blue Rocks - Manson 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Gearin’ Up – Vegas – Cieslak vs G7-8 - Ta-Check - Maroon - Etzel2019-06-26 20:40:0006/26/2019 G7-8 – Gearin’ Up – Vegas – Cieslak vs G7-8 - Ta-Check - Maroon - Etzel 20:40:008:40 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B8 – Snider Recreation – Dash – Banaszak vs B8 - Auto Excellence - Tin Caps - Sacha2019-06-27 18:00:0006/27/2019 B8 – Snider Recreation – Dash – Banaszak vs B8 - Auto Excellence - Tin Caps - Sacha 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue2019-06-27 18:15:0006/27/2019 G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – B&B Wrecking – Orange – Vadovski vs G13-15 - Str. Mitchell's - Forrest2019-06-27 18:15:0006/27/2019 G13-15 – B&B Wrecking – Orange – Vadovski vs G13-15 - Str. Mitchell's - Forrest 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue2019-06-27 18:15:0006/27/2019 G9-10 – Dr. Kelly – Orange – Urich vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B8 – Babb’s Woodworks – Blue Rocks – Babb vs B8 - Great Clips - Muckdogs - Stannert2019-06-27 19:20:0006/27/2019 B8 – Babb’s Woodworks – Blue Rocks – Babb vs B8 - Great Clips - Muckdogs - Stannert 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2019
G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Berea #12019-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2019 G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Berea #1 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G13-15 – Royalton Auto – Black – Barbeck vs G13-15 - Berea2019-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2019 G13-15 – Royalton Auto – Black – Barbeck vs G13-15 - Berea 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 13-15U2019
G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Berea #12019-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2019 G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Berea #1 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B8 – NR Kiwanis – Knights – Harvanec vs B8 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Moore2019-06-27 20:40:0006/27/2019 B8 – NR Kiwanis – Knights – Harvanec vs B8 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Moore 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 8U2019
B7 – Papendreas – Bulls – Quinones vs B7 - What's The Scoop - Lugnuts - Martino2019-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2019 B7 – Papendreas – Bulls – Quinones vs B7 - What's The Scoop - Lugnuts - Martino 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B11-12 – B&B – Scrapper – Heidenreich vs B11-12 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Stapleton2019-06-28 18:15:0006/28/2019 B11-12 – B&B – Scrapper – Heidenreich vs B11-12 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Stapleton 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B11-12 – Mr. Divots – Muckdogs – Krieger vs B11-12 - Dr. Kelly - Tin Caps - Haffner2019-06-28 18:15:0006/28/2019 B11-12 – Mr. Divots – Muckdogs – Krieger vs B11-12 - Dr. Kelly - Tin Caps - Haffner 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B13-14 – iLocal – Emeralds – Fozio vs B13-14 - distinctive - Marauders - Bonsky2019-06-28 18:15:0006/28/2019 B13-14 – iLocal – Emeralds – Fozio vs B13-14 - distinctive - Marauders - Bonsky 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G11-12 – Dan Langshaw – Purple – Felice vs G11-12 - Berea2019-06-28 18:15:0006/28/2019 G11-12 – Dan Langshaw – Purple – Felice vs G11-12 - Berea 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin2019-06-28 18:30:0006/28/2019 G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin2019-06-28 18:30:0006/28/2019 G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B7 – Tina Stopar – Scrapper – Reinhardt vs B7 - NR Education - Dash - Gruittadauria2019-06-28 19:20:0006/28/2019 B7 – Tina Stopar – Scrapper – Reinhardt vs B7 - NR Education - Dash - Gruittadauria 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
B11-12 – B&R – Bulls – Graham vs B11-12 - Forrester - Timber Rattlers - Laurie2019-06-28 20:00:0006/28/2019 B11-12 – B&R – Bulls – Graham vs B11-12 - Forrester - Timber Rattlers - Laurie 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2019
G11-12 – Babb’s Woodwork – Navy – Vadovski vs G11-12 - Strongs. S&D - Navy2019-06-28 20:00:0006/28/2019 G11-12 – Babb’s Woodwork – Navy – Vadovski vs G11-12 - Strongs. S&D - Navy 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
B13-14 – Reliable – Tin Caps – Rich vs B13-14 - Larry A - Bulls - Stafford2019-06-28 20:15:0006/28/2019 B13-14 – Reliable – Tin Caps – Rich vs B13-14 - Larry A - Bulls - Stafford 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
B7 – Quality Image – Grasshoppoer – Franko vs B7 - Mustang Mulchers - Muckdogs - Dowling2019-06-28 20:40:0006/28/2019 B7 – Quality Image – Grasshoppoer – Franko vs B7 - Mustang Mulchers - Muckdogs - Dowling 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 7U2019
B11-12 – Dr. Kelly – Tin Caps – Haffner vs B11-12 - B&B - Scrapper - Heidenreich2019-06-29 09:00:0006/29/2019 B11-12 – Dr. Kelly – Tin Caps – Haffner vs B11-12 - B&B - Scrapper - Heidenreich 09:00:009:00 amBoys 11-12U2019
G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin2019-06-29 09:00:0006/29/2019 G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin 09:00:009:00 amBoys 9-10U2019
BRook – Adv Concrete – Tin Caps – Banaszak vs BRook -Serpentini - Knights - Conter2019-06-29 09:00:0006/29/2019 BRook – Adv Concrete – Tin Caps – Banaszak vs BRook -Serpentini - Knights - Conter 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2019
G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin2019-06-29 09:00:0006/29/2019 G9-10 – Berea #1 vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin 09:00:009:00 amGirls 9-10U2019
BRook – Jump Yard – Emeralds – Haft vs BRook - NR Chamber - Blue Rocks - Wells2019-06-29 10:00:0006/29/2019 BRook – Jump Yard – Emeralds – Haft vs BRook - NR Chamber - Blue Rocks - Wells 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2019
B11-12 – B&R – Bulls – Graham vs B11-12 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Stapleton2019-06-29 11:00:0006/29/2019 B11-12 – B&R – Bulls – Graham vs B11-12 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Stapleton 11:00:0011:00 amBoys 11-12U2019
B11-12 – Mr. Divots – Muckdogs – Krieger vs B11-12 - Forrester - Timber Rattlers - Laurie2019-06-29 11:00:0006/29/2019 B11-12 – Mr. Divots – Muckdogs – Krieger vs B11-12 - Forrester - Timber Rattlers - Laurie 11:00:0011:00 amBoys 11-12U2019
BRook – Colony Roof – Muckdogs – Ensor vs BRook - NR Police Res - Grasshoppers - Ware2019-06-29 11:00:0006/29/2019 BRook – Colony Roof – Muckdogs – Ensor vs BRook - NR Police Res - Grasshoppers - Ware 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2019
G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-06-29 11:30:0006/29/2019 G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 11:30:0011:30 amBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-06-29 11:30:0006/29/2019 G9-10 – Berea #2 vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 11:30:0011:30 amGirls 9-10U2019
BRook – Dick’s Sporting – Dash – Barawacz vs BRook - NR Education - Scrapper - Krivonak2019-06-29 12:00:0006/29/2019 BRook – Dick’s Sporting – Dash – Barawacz vs BRook - NR Education - Scrapper - Krivonak 12:00:0012:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook – Becki Flood – Lugnuts – Ferguson vs BRook - Huntington - Bulls - Nadzam2019-06-29 13:00:0006/29/2019 BRook – Becki Flood – Lugnuts – Ferguson vs BRook - Huntington - Bulls - Nadzam 13:00:001:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
G11-12 – Berea vs G11-12 - Tina Stopar - Black - Armbruster2019-06-29 14:00:0006/29/2019 G11-12 – Berea vs G11-12 - Tina Stopar - Black - Armbruster 14:00:002:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
B7 – Mustang Mulchers – Muckdogs – Dowling vs B7 - Tina Stopar - Scrapper - Reinhardt2019-07-01 18:00:0007/01/2019 B7 – Mustang Mulchers – Muckdogs – Dowling vs B7 - Tina Stopar - Scrapper - Reinhardt 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – All Type Fence – Muckdogs – Herrlich vs B9-10 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Canter2019-07-01 18:00:0007/01/2019 B9-10 – All Type Fence – Muckdogs – Herrlich vs B9-10 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Canter 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
B13-14 – Larry A – Bulls – Stafford vs B13-14 - iLocal - Emeralds - Fozio2019-07-01 18:00:0007/01/2019 B13-14 – Larry A – Bulls – Stafford vs B13-14 - iLocal - Emeralds - Fozio 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 13-14U2019
BHS – Trend Micro – Bats – Moran vs BHS - BH - Royal - Towalski2019-07-01 18:00:0007/01/2019 BHS – Trend Micro – Bats – Moran vs BHS - BH - Royal - Towalski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
BHS – TSS – Raptors – Watrobski vs BHS - Serpentini - Knights - Osowski2019-07-01 18:00:0007/01/2019 BHS – TSS – Raptors – Watrobski vs BHS - Serpentini - Knights - Osowski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Papendreas – Forrest – Campos vs G7-8 - Gearin' Up - Vegas - Cieslak2019-07-01 18:00:0007/01/2019 G7-8 – Papendreas – Forrest – Campos vs G7-8 - Gearin' Up - Vegas - Cieslak 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – Dan Langshaw – Marauders – Ondrish vs B9-10 - Richards Auto - Lug Nuts - Naugle2019-07-01 18:15:0007/01/2019 B9-10 – Dan Langshaw – Marauders – Ondrish vs B9-10 - Richards Auto - Lug Nuts - Naugle 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta2019-07-01 18:15:0007/01/2019 G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta2019-07-01 18:15:0007/01/2019 G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - Mango Bay - Navy - Jacubenta 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue2019-07-01 18:30:0007/01/2019 G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue 18:30:006:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue2019-07-01 18:30:0007/01/2019 G9-10 – Str. Great Clips – Red vs G9-10 - Str. Spa 7 - Light Blue 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
G11-12 – Babb’s Woodwork – Navy – Vadovski vs G11-12 - Tina Stopar - Black - Armbruster2019-07-01 19:00:0007/01/2019 G11-12 – Babb’s Woodwork – Navy – Vadovski vs G11-12 - Tina Stopar - Black - Armbruster 19:00:007:00 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G13-15 – Royalton Auto – Black – Barbeck vs G13-15 - Abbey Road - Vegas - Lindenmuth2019-07-01 19:00:0007/01/2019 G13-15 – Royalton Auto – Black – Barbeck vs G13-15 - Abbey Road - Vegas - Lindenmuth 19:00:007:00 pmGirls 13-15U2019
B7 – NR Education – Dash – Gruittadauria vs B7 - Papendreas - Bulls - Quinones2019-07-01 19:20:0007/01/2019 B7 – NR Education – Dash – Gruittadauria vs B7 - Papendreas - Bulls - Quinones 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
G7-8 – Ta-Check – Maroon – Etzel vs G7-8 - BSN - Navy - Twardzik2019-07-01 19:20:0007/01/2019 G7-8 – Ta-Check – Maroon – Etzel vs G7-8 - BSN - Navy - Twardzik 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B9-10 – Dennis Jackson – Tin Caps – Delaney vs B9-10 - NR Kiwanis - Bats - Maley2019-07-01 19:30:0007/01/2019 B9-10 – Dennis Jackson – Tin Caps – Delaney vs B9-10 - NR Kiwanis - Bats - Maley 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – BH – Red – Jezewski vs BHS - BH - Kelly - Faron2019-07-01 20:00:0007/01/2019 BHS – BH – Red – Jezewski vs BHS - BH - Kelly - Faron 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2019
G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-07-01 20:00:0007/01/2019 G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-07-01 20:00:0007/01/2019 G9-10 – Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Bradford vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 20:00:008:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
BHS – Roy. Recorder – Blue Rocks – Manson vs BHS - NR Animal - Bulls - Colabianchi2019-07-01 20:15:0007/01/2019 BHS – Roy. Recorder – Blue Rocks – Manson vs BHS - NR Animal - Bulls - Colabianchi 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Jazzy June – Pink – Conroy vs G7-8 - Crown Trophy - Orange - Smith2019-07-01 20:40:0007/01/2019 G7-8 – Jazzy June – Pink – Conroy vs G7-8 - Crown Trophy - Orange - Smith 20:40:008:40 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B8 – Snider Recreation – Dash – Banaszak vs B8 - NR Kiwanis - Knights - Harvanec2019-07-02 18:00:0007/02/2019 B8 – Snider Recreation – Dash – Banaszak vs B8 - NR Kiwanis - Knights - Harvanec 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
B11-12 – B&R – Bulls – Graham vs B11-12 - Dr. Kelly - Tin Caps - Haffner2019-07-02 18:15:0007/02/2019 B11-12 – B&R – Bulls – Graham vs B11-12 - Dr. Kelly - Tin Caps - Haffner 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B11-12 – Mr. Divots – Muckdogs – Krieger vs B11-12 - B&B - Scrapper - Heidenreich2019-07-02 18:15:0007/02/2019 B11-12 – Mr. Divots – Muckdogs – Krieger vs B11-12 - B&B - Scrapper - Heidenreich 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B13-14 – distinctive – Marauders – Bonsky vs B13-14 - Quality - Timber - Franko2019-07-02 18:15:0007/02/2019 B13-14 – distinctive – Marauders – Bonsky vs B13-14 - Quality - Timber - Franko 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford2019-07-02 18:15:0007/02/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G11-12 – Dan Langshaw – Purple – Felice vs G11-12 - Tina Stopar - Black - Armbruster2019-07-02 18:15:0007/02/2019 G11-12 – Dan Langshaw – Purple – Felice vs G11-12 - Tina Stopar - Black - Armbruster 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2019
G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford2019-07-02 18:15:0007/02/2019 G9-10 – What’s the Scoop – Pink – Scullin vs G9-10 - Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Bradford 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B8 – Babb’s Woodworks – Blue Rocks – Babb vs B8 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Moore2019-07-02 19:20:0007/02/2019 B8 – Babb’s Woodworks – Blue Rocks – Babb vs B8 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Moore 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2019
B11-12 – Forrester – Timber Rattlers – Laurie vs B11-12 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Stapleton2019-07-02 20:00:0007/02/2019 B11-12 – Forrester – Timber Rattlers – Laurie vs B11-12 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Stapleton 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B13-14 – iLocal – Emeralds – Fozio vs B13-14 - Reliable - Tin Caps - Rich2019-07-02 20:15:0007/02/2019 B13-14 – iLocal – Emeralds – Fozio vs B13-14 - Reliable - Tin Caps - Rich 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G11-12 – Babb’s Woodwork – Navy – Vadovski vs G11-12 - Dan Langshaw - Purple - Felice2019-07-02 20:15:0007/02/2019 G11-12 – Babb’s Woodwork – Navy – Vadovski vs G11-12 - Dan Langshaw - Purple - Felice 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 11-12U2019
B8 – Auto Excellence – Tin Caps – Sacha vs B8 - Great Clips - Muckdogs - Stannert2019-07-02 20:40:0007/02/2019 B8 – Auto Excellence – Tin Caps – Sacha vs B8 - Great Clips - Muckdogs - Stannert 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 8U2019
B7 – Dick’s Sporting – Tin Caps – Adkins vs B7 - NR Education - Dash - Gruittadauria2019-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2019 B7 – Dick’s Sporting – Tin Caps – Adkins vs B7 - NR Education - Dash - Gruittadauria 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Canter vs B9-10 - Great Clips - Scrapper - Lapka2019-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2019 B9-10 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Canter vs B9-10 - Great Clips - Scrapper - Lapka 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – TSS – Raptors – Watrobski vs BHS - BH - Royal - Towalski2019-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2019 BHS – TSS – Raptors – Watrobski vs BHS - BH - Royal - Towalski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
BHS – Roy. Recorder – Blue Rocks – Manson vs BHS - Trend Micro - Bats - Moran2019-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2019 BHS – Roy. Recorder – Blue Rocks – Manson vs BHS - Trend Micro - Bats - Moran 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin2019-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2019 G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin2019-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2019 G9-10 – NR Education – Vegas – Lindsey vs G9-10 - What's the Scoop - Pink - Scullin 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 9-10U2019
B13-14 – Quality – Timber – Franko vs B13-14 - Larry A - Bulls - Stafford2019-07-03 18:15:0007/03/2019 B13-14 – Quality – Timber – Franko vs B13-14 - Larry A - Bulls - Stafford 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
G13-15 – B&B Wrecking – Orange – Vadovski vs G13-15 - Royalton Auto - Black - Barbeck2019-07-03 18:15:0007/03/2019 G13-15 – B&B Wrecking – Orange – Vadovski vs G13-15 - Royalton Auto - Black - Barbeck 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2019
B7 – Tina Stopar – Scrapper – Reinhardt vs B7 - Papendreas - Bulls - Quinones2019-07-03 19:20:0007/03/2019 B7 – Tina Stopar – Scrapper – Reinhardt vs B7 - Papendreas - Bulls - Quinones 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – NR Kiwanis – Bats – Maley vs B9-10 - Dan Langshaw - Marauders - Ondrish2019-07-03 19:30:0007/03/2019 B9-10 – NR Kiwanis – Bats – Maley vs B9-10 - Dan Langshaw - Marauders - Ondrish 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-07-03 19:30:0007/03/2019 G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich2019-07-03 19:30:0007/03/2019 G9-10 – Mango Bay – Navy – Jacubenta vs G9-10 - Dr. Kelly - Orange - Urich 19:30:007:30 pmGirls 9-10U2019
BHS – BH – Red – Jezewski vs BHS - NR Animal - Bulls - Colabianchi2019-07-03 20:15:0007/03/2019 BHS – BH – Red – Jezewski vs BHS - NR Animal - Bulls - Colabianchi 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2019
G13-15 – B&B Wrecking – Orange – Vadovski vs G13-15 - Abbey Road - Vegas - Lindenmuth2019-07-03 20:15:0007/03/2019 G13-15 – B&B Wrecking – Orange – Vadovski vs G13-15 - Abbey Road - Vegas - Lindenmuth 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2019
B7 – Quality Image – Grasshoppoer – Franko vs B7 - What's The Scoop - Lugnuts - Martino2019-07-03 20:40:0007/03/2019 B7 – Quality Image – Grasshoppoer – Franko vs B7 - What's The Scoop - Lugnuts - Martino 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 7U2019
B7 – What’s The Scoop – Lugnuts – Martino vs B7 - Tina Stopar - Scrapper - Reinhardt2019-07-08 18:00:0007/08/2019 B7 – What’s The Scoop – Lugnuts – Martino vs B7 - Tina Stopar - Scrapper - Reinhardt 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – Richards Auto – Lug Nuts – Naugle vs B9-10 - All Type Fence - Muckdogs - Herrlich2019-07-08 18:00:0007/08/2019 B9-10 – Richards Auto – Lug Nuts – Naugle vs B9-10 - All Type Fence - Muckdogs - Herrlich 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – Roy. Recorder – Blue Rocks – Manson vs BHS - BH - Kelly - Faron2019-07-08 18:00:0007/08/2019 BHS – Roy. Recorder – Blue Rocks – Manson vs BHS - BH - Kelly - Faron 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
BHS – NR Animal – Bulls – Colabianchi vs BHS - TSS - Raptors - Watrobski2019-07-08 18:00:0007/08/2019 BHS – NR Animal – Bulls – Colabianchi vs BHS - TSS - Raptors - Watrobski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
B13-14 – Reliable – Tin Caps – Rich vs B13-14 - Quality - Timber - Franko2019-07-08 18:15:0007/08/2019 B13-14 – Reliable – Tin Caps – Rich vs B13-14 - Quality - Timber - Franko 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
B7 – Mustang Mulchers – Muckdogs – Dowling vs B7 - Dick's Sporting - Tin Caps - Adkins2019-07-08 19:20:0007/08/2019 B7 – Mustang Mulchers – Muckdogs – Dowling vs B7 - Dick's Sporting - Tin Caps - Adkins 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
B9-10 – Great Clips – Scrapper – Lapka vs B9-10 - Dennis Jackson - Tin Caps - Delaney2019-07-08 19:30:0007/08/2019 B9-10 – Great Clips – Scrapper – Lapka vs B9-10 - Dennis Jackson - Tin Caps - Delaney 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2019
BHS – Trend Micro – Bats – Moran vs BHS - BH - Red - Jezewski2019-07-08 20:00:0007/08/2019 BHS – Trend Micro – Bats – Moran vs BHS - BH - Red - Jezewski 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2019
B13-14 – Larry A – Bulls – Stafford vs B13-14 - distinctive - Marauders - Bonsky2019-07-08 20:15:0007/08/2019 B13-14 – Larry A – Bulls – Stafford vs B13-14 - distinctive - Marauders - Bonsky 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
BHS – Serpentini – Knights – Osowski vs BHS - BH - Royal - Towalski2019-07-08 20:15:0007/08/2019 BHS – Serpentini – Knights – Osowski vs BHS - BH - Royal - Towalski 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2019
B7 – NR Education – Dash – Gruittadauria vs B7 - Quality Image - Grasshoppoer - Franko2019-07-08 20:40:0007/08/2019 B7 – NR Education – Dash – Gruittadauria vs B7 - Quality Image - Grasshoppoer - Franko 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 7U2019
B8 – Auto Excellence – Tin Caps – Sacha vs B8 - NR Kiwanis - Knights - Harvanec2019-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2019 B8 – Auto Excellence – Tin Caps – Sacha vs B8 - NR Kiwanis - Knights - Harvanec 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
B13-14 – Reliable – Tin Caps – Rich vs B13-14 - distinctive - Marauders - Bonsky2019-07-09 18:15:0007/09/2019 B13-14 – Reliable – Tin Caps – Rich vs B13-14 - distinctive - Marauders - Bonsky 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
B8 – Babb’s Woodworks – Blue Rocks – Babb vs B8 - Snider Recreation - Dash - Banaszak2019-07-09 19:20:0007/09/2019 B8 – Babb’s Woodworks – Blue Rocks – Babb vs B8 - Snider Recreation - Dash - Banaszak 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2019
B13-14 – iLocal – Emeralds – Fozio vs B13-14 - Quality - Timber - Franko2019-07-09 20:15:0007/09/2019 B13-14 – iLocal – Emeralds – Fozio vs B13-14 - Quality - Timber - Franko 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
B8 – Great Clips – Muckdogs – Stannert vs B8 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Moore2019-07-09 20:40:0007/09/2019 B8 – Great Clips – Muckdogs – Stannert vs B8 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Moore 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 8U2019
B7 – Dick’s Sporting – Tin Caps – Adkins vs B7 - Tina Stopar - Scrapper - Reinhardt2019-07-10 18:00:0007/10/2019 B7 – Dick’s Sporting – Tin Caps – Adkins vs B7 - Tina Stopar - Scrapper - Reinhardt 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
B7 – Mustang Mulchers – Muckdogs – Dowling vs B7 - Papendreas - Bulls - Quinones2019-07-10 18:00:0007/10/2019 B7 – Mustang Mulchers – Muckdogs – Dowling vs B7 - Papendreas - Bulls - Quinones 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
BHS – BH – Kelly – Faron vs BHS - BH - Royal - Towalski2019-07-10 18:00:0007/10/2019 BHS – BH – Kelly – Faron vs BHS - BH - Royal - Towalski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
BHS – Roy. Recorder – Blue Rocks – Manson vs BHS - TSS - Raptors - Watrobski2019-07-10 18:00:0007/10/2019 BHS – Roy. Recorder – Blue Rocks – Manson vs BHS - TSS - Raptors - Watrobski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Crown Trophy – Orange – Smith vs G7-8 - Papendreas - Forrest - Campos2019-07-10 18:00:0007/10/2019 G7-8 – Crown Trophy – Orange – Smith vs G7-8 - Papendreas - Forrest - Campos 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B7 – NR Education – Dash – Gruittadauria vs B7 - What's The Scoop - Lugnuts - Martino2019-07-10 19:20:0007/10/2019 B7 – NR Education – Dash – Gruittadauria vs B7 - What's The Scoop - Lugnuts - Martino 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
G7-8 – Jazzy June – Pink – Conroy vs G7-8 - Ta-Check - Maroon - Etzel2019-07-10 19:20:0007/10/2019 G7-8 – Jazzy June – Pink – Conroy vs G7-8 - Ta-Check - Maroon - Etzel 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2019
BHS – Trend Micro – Bats – Moran vs BHS - Serpentini - Knights - Osowski2019-07-10 20:15:0007/10/2019 BHS – Trend Micro – Bats – Moran vs BHS - Serpentini - Knights - Osowski 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2019
G7-8 – Gearin’ Up – Vegas – Cieslak vs G7-8 - BSN - Navy - Twardzik2019-07-10 20:40:0007/10/2019 G7-8 – Gearin’ Up – Vegas – Cieslak vs G7-8 - BSN - Navy - Twardzik 20:40:008:40 pmGirls 7-8U2019
B8 – NR Kiwanis – Knights – Harvanec vs B8 - Great Clips - Muckdogs - Stannert2019-07-11 18:00:0007/11/2019 B8 – NR Kiwanis – Knights – Harvanec vs B8 - Great Clips - Muckdogs - Stannert 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2019
B11-12 – B&B – Scrapper – Heidenreich vs B11-12 - Forrester - Timber Rattlers - Laurie2019-07-11 18:15:0007/11/2019 B11-12 – B&B – Scrapper – Heidenreich vs B11-12 - Forrester - Timber Rattlers - Laurie 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B11-12 – B&R – Bulls – Graham vs B11-12 - Mr. Divots - Muckdogs - Krieger2019-07-11 18:15:0007/11/2019 B11-12 – B&R – Bulls – Graham vs B11-12 - Mr. Divots - Muckdogs - Krieger 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B8 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Moore vs B8 - Snider Recreation - Dash - Banaszak2019-07-11 19:20:0007/11/2019 B8 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Moore vs B8 - Snider Recreation - Dash - Banaszak 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2019
B11-12 – Dr. Kelly – Tin Caps – Haffner vs B11-12 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Stapleton2019-07-11 20:00:0007/11/2019 B11-12 – Dr. Kelly – Tin Caps – Haffner vs B11-12 - Royalton Auto - Emeralds - Stapleton 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B8 – Auto Excellence – Tin Caps – Sacha vs B8 - Babb's Woodworks - Blue Rocks - Babb2019-07-11 20:40:0007/11/2019 B8 – Auto Excellence – Tin Caps – Sacha vs B8 - Babb's Woodworks - Blue Rocks - Babb 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 8U2019
B7 – Papendreas – Bulls – Quinones vs B7 - Quality Image - Grasshoppoer - Franko2019-07-12 18:00:0007/12/2019 B7 – Papendreas – Bulls – Quinones vs B7 - Quality Image - Grasshoppoer - Franko 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2019
BHS – TSS – Raptors – Watrobski vs BHS - BH - Red - Jezewski2019-07-12 18:00:0007/12/2019 BHS – TSS – Raptors – Watrobski vs BHS - BH - Red - Jezewski 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2019
B11-12 – Forrester – Timber Rattlers – Laurie vs B11-12 - Dr. Kelly - Tin Caps - Haffner2019-07-12 18:15:0007/12/2019 B11-12 – Forrester – Timber Rattlers – Laurie vs B11-12 - Dr. Kelly - Tin Caps - Haffner 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B11-12 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Stapleton vs B11-12 - Mr. Divots - Muckdogs - Krieger2019-07-12 18:15:0007/12/2019 B11-12 – Royalton Auto – Emeralds – Stapleton vs B11-12 - Mr. Divots - Muckdogs - Krieger 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2019
B13-14 – Larry A – Bulls – Stafford vs B13-14 - Reliable - Tin Caps - Rich2019-07-12 18:15:0007/12/2019 B13-14 – Larry A – Bulls – Stafford vs B13-14 - Reliable - Tin Caps - Rich 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
B7 – What’s The Scoop – Lugnuts – Martino vs B7 - Dick's Sporting - Tin Caps - Adkins2019-07-12 19:20:0007/12/2019 B7 – What’s The Scoop – Lugnuts – Martino vs B7 - Dick's Sporting - Tin Caps - Adkins 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2019
B11-12 – B&B – Scrapper – Heidenreich vs B11-12 - B&R - Bulls - Graham2019-07-12 20:00:0007/12/2019 B11-12 – B&B – Scrapper – Heidenreich vs B11-12 - B&R - Bulls - Graham 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2019
BHS – BH – Kelly – Faron vs BHS - Trend Micro - Bats - Moran2019-07-12 20:00:0007/12/2019 BHS – BH – Kelly – Faron vs BHS - Trend Micro - Bats - Moran 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2019
B13-14 – distinctive – Marauders – Bonsky vs B13-14 - iLocal - Emeralds - Fozio2019-07-12 20:15:0007/12/2019 B13-14 – distinctive – Marauders – Bonsky vs B13-14 - iLocal - Emeralds - Fozio 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2019
B7 – NR Education – Dash – Gruittadauria vs B7 - Mustang Mulchers - Muckdogs - Dowling2019-07-12 20:40:0007/12/2019 B7 – NR Education – Dash – Gruittadauria vs B7 - Mustang Mulchers - Muckdogs - Dowling 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 7U2019
BRook – Huntington – Bulls – Nadzam vs BRook - Adv Concrete - Tin Caps - Banaszak2019-07-13 09:00:0007/13/2019 BRook – Huntington – Bulls – Nadzam vs BRook - Adv Concrete - Tin Caps - Banaszak 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2019
BRook – NR Education – Scrapper – Krivonak vs BRook - Becki Flood - Lugnuts - Ferguson2019-07-13 10:00:0007/13/2019 BRook – NR Education – Scrapper – Krivonak vs BRook - Becki Flood - Lugnuts - Ferguson 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2019
BRook – NR Police Res – Grasshoppers – Ware vs BRook - Dick's Sporting - Dash - Barawacz2019-07-13 11:00:0007/13/2019 BRook – NR Police Res – Grasshoppers – Ware vs BRook - Dick's Sporting - Dash - Barawacz 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2019
BRook – NR Chamber – Blue Rocks – Wells vs BRook - Colony Roof - Muckdogs - Ensor2019-07-13 12:00:0007/13/2019 BRook – NR Chamber – Blue Rocks – Wells vs BRook - Colony Roof - Muckdogs - Ensor 12:00:0012:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook -Serpentini – Knights – Conter vs BRook - Jump Yard - Emeralds - Haft2019-07-13 13:00:0007/13/2019 BRook -Serpentini – Knights – Conter vs BRook - Jump Yard - Emeralds - Haft 13:00:001:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook – Huntington – Bulls – Nadzam vs BRook - NR Education - Scrapper - Krivonak2019-07-20 09:00:0007/20/2019 BRook – Huntington – Bulls – Nadzam vs BRook - NR Education - Scrapper - Krivonak 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2019
BRook – Adv Concrete – Tin Caps – Banaszak vs BRook - Jump Yard - Emeralds - Haft2019-07-20 10:00:0007/20/2019 BRook – Adv Concrete – Tin Caps – Banaszak vs BRook - Jump Yard - Emeralds - Haft 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2019
BRook – Colony Roof – Muckdogs – Ensor vs BRook -Serpentini - Knights - Conter2019-07-20 11:00:0007/20/2019 BRook – Colony Roof – Muckdogs – Ensor vs BRook -Serpentini - Knights - Conter 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2019
BRook – Dick’s Sporting – Dash – Barawacz vs BRook - NR Chamber - Blue Rocks - Wells2019-07-20 12:00:0007/20/2019 BRook – Dick’s Sporting – Dash – Barawacz vs BRook - NR Chamber - Blue Rocks - Wells 12:00:0012:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook – Becki Flood – Lugnuts – Ferguson vs BRook - NR Police Res - Grasshoppers - Ware2019-07-20 13:00:0007/20/2019 BRook – Becki Flood – Lugnuts – Ferguson vs BRook - NR Police Res - Grasshoppers - Ware 13:00:001:00 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook -Serpentini – Knights – Conter vs BRook - Dick's Sporting - Dash - Barawacz2019-07-22 18:30:0007/22/2019 BRook -Serpentini – Knights – Conter vs BRook - Dick's Sporting - Dash - Barawacz 18:30:006:30 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook – Jump Yard – Emeralds – Haft vs BRook - Adv Concrete - Tin Caps - Banaszak2019-07-22 19:45:0007/22/2019 BRook – Jump Yard – Emeralds – Haft vs BRook - Adv Concrete - Tin Caps - Banaszak 19:45:007:45 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook – NR Chamber – Blue Rocks – Wells vs BRook - Becki Flood - Lugnuts - Ferguson2019-07-23 18:30:0007/23/2019 BRook – NR Chamber – Blue Rocks – Wells vs BRook - Becki Flood - Lugnuts - Ferguson 18:30:006:30 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook – NR Education – Scrapper – Krivonak vs BRook - Colony Roof - Muckdogs - Ensor2019-07-23 18:30:0007/23/2019 BRook – NR Education – Scrapper – Krivonak vs BRook - Colony Roof - Muckdogs - Ensor 18:30:006:30 pmBoys Rookies2019
BRook – NR Police Res – Grasshoppers – Ware vs BRook - Huntington - Bulls - Nadzam2019-07-23 19:45:0007/23/2019 BRook – NR Police Res – Grasshoppers – Ware vs BRook - Huntington - Bulls - Nadzam 19:45:007:45 pmBoys Rookies2019