2018 Schedule

DateAway vs HomeTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonField
2018-05-19 11:15:0005/19/2018 Berea Orioles – Orange – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Brewers - Blue - Girls 9-10U11 - 8Girls 9-10U2018
2018-05-19 11:30:0005/19/2018 STR Western Reserve – Black – Girls 13-15U vs Berea Indians Girls 13-15U11 - 4Girls 13-15U2018
2018-05-19 14:00:0005/19/2018 Strongs SPA – Gray – Girls 11-12U vs Berea Dodgers Girls 11-12U3 - 8Girls 11-12U2018
2018-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 7U vs Papendreas Ortho - Indians - Boys 7U7 - 2Boys 7U2018
2018-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2018 I.B.E.W. – Yankees – Boys 7U vs BSN Sports - Mariners - Boys 7U3 - 4Boys 7U2018
2018-05-21 18:15:0005/21/2018 Berea Cardinals – Red – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Brewers - Blue - Girls 9-10U 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-05-21 18:15:0005/21/2018 NR Kiwanis – Cubs – Boys 9-10U vs NR Chamber of Commerce - Rockies - Boys 9-10U3 - 1Boys 9-10U2018
2018-05-21 18:30:0005/21/2018 STR Bella Cement – Red – Girls 9-10U vs STR Royalton Music - Royal - Girls 9-10U2 - 6Girls 9-10U2018
2018-05-21 18:30:0005/21/2018 STR Western Reserve – Black – Girls 13-15U vs STR Huge Heating - Red - Girls 13-15U1 - 9Girls 13-15U2018
2018-05-21 19:20:0005/21/2018 All Type Fence – Cubs – Boys 7U vs Colony Roofing - Red Sox - Boys 7U0 - 20Boys 7U2018
2018-05-21 19:20:0005/21/2018 Maureen Zito Law – Rays – Boys 7U vs Great Clips - Orioles - Boys 7U2 - 19Boys 7U2018
2018-05-22 00:00:0005/22/2018 Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Girls 7-8U vs Lisco Heat & Cool - Royal - Girls 7-8U 00:00:00CanceledGirls 7-8U2018
2018-05-22 00:00:0005/22/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique – Pink – Girls 7-8U vs B&B Wrecking - Black - Girls 7-8U 00:00:00CanceledGirls 7-8U2018
2018-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2018 Dr. Kelly School Board – Orioles – Boys 8U vs Quality Finish - Red Sox - Boys 8U 18:00:00CanceledBoys 8U2018
2018-05-22 18:00:0005/22/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Purple – Girls 7-8U vs Interpretations Dance - Teal - Girls 7-8U 18:00:00CanceledGirls 7-8U2018
2018-05-22 19:20:0005/22/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 8U vs Crown Trophy - Athletics - Boys 8U 19:20:00CanceledBoys 8U2018
2018-05-23 18:00:0005/23/2018 All Type Fence – Cubs – Boys 7U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 7U0 - 1Boys 7U2018
2018-05-23 18:00:0005/23/2018 Great Clips – Orioles – Boys 7U vs Papendreas Ortho - Indians - Boys 7U21 - 0Boys 7U2018
2018-05-23 18:00:0005/23/2018 Approved Plumbing – Mariners – Boys 9-10U vs State Road Transmission - Indians - Boys 9-10U4 - 1Boys 9-10U2018
2018-05-23 18:15:0005/23/2018 Skorobatckyj Ortho – Yankees – Boys 9-10U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 9-10U2 - 10Boys 9-10U2018
2018-05-23 18:15:0005/23/2018 Berea Brewers – Blue – Girls 9-10U vs STR Bella Cement - Red - Girls 9-10U10 - 15Girls 9-10U2018
2018-05-23 18:15:0005/23/2018 NR Babb’s Woodworks – Lt. Blue – Girls 9-10U vs NR Kiwanis - Navy - Girls 9-10U14 - 2Girls 9-10U2018
2018-05-23 18:30:0005/23/2018 Berea Cardinals – Red – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Orioles - Orange - Girls 9-10U5 - 13Girls 9-10U2018
2018-05-23 18:30:0005/23/2018 STR Western Reserve – Black – Girls 13-15U vs STR Huge Heating - Red - Girls 13-15U10 - 11Girls 13-15U2018
2018-05-23 19:20:0005/23/2018 Colony Roofing – Red Sox – Boys 7U vs BSN Sports - Mariners - Boys 7U5 - 2Boys 7U2018
2018-05-23 19:30:0005/23/2018 Distinctive Eyewear – Athletics – Boys 9-10U vs B&B Wrecking - Phillies - Boys 9-10U0 - 6Boys 9-10U2018
2018-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2018 Maureen Zito Law – Rays – Boys 7U vs I.B.E.W. - Yankees - Boys 7U2 - 7Boys 7U2018
2018-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2018 Distinctive Eyewear – Phillies – Boys 11-12U vs Cor Pack - Mariners - Boys 11-12U14 - 4Boys 11-12U2018
2018-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2018 iLocalEverywhere – Pirates – Boys 13-14U vs Blake Owen Brewer LPA - Indians - Boys 13-14U16 - 6Boys 13-14U2018
2018-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2018 NR Mayor Stefanik – Rockies – Boys 13-14U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 13-14U4 - 11Boys 13-14U2018
2018-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2018 Snider Recreation – Athletics – Boys 13-14U vs Tina M. Stopar State Farm - Phillies - Boys 13-14U1 - 11Boys 13-14U2018
2018-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2018 NR Dan Langshaw Council – Pink – Girls 9-10U vs NR Approved Plumbing - Forest - Girls 9-10U6 - 11Girls 9-10U2018
2018-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2018 Strongs Great Clips – Royal – Girls 11-12U vs Strongs SPA - Gray - Girls 11-12U10 - 0Girls 11-12U2018
2018-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy – Girls 11-12U vs NR Lions Club - Forest - Girls 11-12U6 - 12Girls 11-12U2018
2018-05-24 20:15:0005/24/2018 NR B&B Wrecking – Purple – Girls 13-15U vs NR Royalton Auto - Black - Girls 13-15U14 - 20Girls 13-15U2018
2018-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2018 Quality Finish – Red Sox – Boys 8U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 8U22 - 8Boys 8U2018
2018-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2018 Cor Pack – Mariners – Boys 11-12U vs B&R Machine - Indians - Boys 11-12U12 - 13Boys 11-12U2018
2018-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman – Athletics – Boys HS vs Clean Stream - Rockies - Boys HS3 - 7Boys HS2018
2018-05-25 18:30:0005/25/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red – Girls 11-12U vs NR Mr. Divots - Navy - Girls 11-12U23 - 15Girls 11-12U2018
2018-05-25 18:30:0005/25/2018 NR Royalton Auto – Black – Girls 13-15U vs NR B&B Wrecking - Purple - Girls 13-15U19 - 3Girls 13-15U2018
2018-05-25 19:20:0005/25/2018 Crown Trophy – Athletics – Boys 8U vs Dr. Kelly School Board - Orioles - Boys 8U11 - 3Boys 8U2018
2018-05-25 20:00:0005/25/2018 Dan Langshaw Councilman – Pirates – Boys 11-12U vs Royalton Recorder - Orioles - Boys 11-12U8 - 12Boys 11-12U2018
2018-05-25 20:15:0005/25/2018 Maguire Medical – Indians – Boys HS vs ABC Art & Coin - Orioles - Boys HS8 - 11Boys HS2018
2018-05-25 20:15:0005/25/2018 NR Kiwanis – Navy – Girls 9-10U vs NR Approved Plumbing - Forest - Girls 9-10U15 - 14Girls 9-10U2018
2018-05-25 20:15:0005/25/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy – Girls 13-15U vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold - Girls 13-15U8 - 11Girls 13-15U2018
2018-05-26 09:00:0005/26/2018 STR Royalton Music – Royal – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Orioles - Orange - Girls 9-10U 09:00:009:00 amGirls 9-10U2018
2018-05-26 09:00:0005/26/2018 Strongs Great Clips – Royal – Girls 11-12U vs Berea Dodgers Girls 11-12U17 - 6Girls 11-12U2018
2018-05-26 11:15:0005/26/2018 STR Bella Cement – Red – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Cardinals - Red - Girls 9-10U 11:15:0011:15 amGirls 9-10U2018
2018-05-26 14:00:0005/26/2018 STR Huge Heating – Red – Girls 13-15U vs Berea Indians Girls 13-15U7 - 4Girls 13-15U2018
2018-05-29 00:00:0005/29/2018 B&B Wrecking – Black – Girls 7-8U vs Lisco Heat & Cool - Royal - Girls 7-8U13 - 6Girls 7-8U2018
2018-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Indians – Boys 7U vs Maureen Zito Law - Rays - Boys 7U5 - 2Boys 7U2018
2018-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2018 B&B Wrecking – Phillies – Boys 9-10U vs NR Chamber of Commerce - Rockies - Boys 9-10U6 - 3Boys 9-10U2018
2018-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2018 State Road Transmission – Indians – Boys 9-10U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 9-10U2 - 3Boys 9-10U2018
2018-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman – Athletics – Boys HS vs Maguire Medical - Indians - Boys HS12 - 3Boys HS2018
2018-05-29 18:15:0005/29/2018 Approved Plumbing – Mariners – Boys 9-10U vs NR Kiwanis - Cubs - Boys 9-10U7 - 0Boys 9-10U2018
2018-05-29 18:15:0005/29/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Purple – Girls 7-8U vs Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Girls 7-8U17 - 10Girls 7-8U2018
2018-05-29 18:15:0005/29/2018 Strongs SPA – Gray – Girls 11-12U vs Strongs Great Clips - Royal - Girls 11-12U0 - 10Girls 11-12U2018
2018-05-29 19:20:0005/29/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 7U vs Colony Roofing - Red Sox - Boys 7U0 - 13Boys 7U2018
2018-05-29 19:20:0005/29/2018 BSN Sports – Mariners – Boys 7U vs Great Clips - Orioles - Boys 7U9 - 8Boys 7U2018
2018-05-29 19:20:0005/29/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique – Pink – Girls 7-8U vs Interpretations Dance - Teal - Girls 7-8U10 - 16Girls 7-8U2018
2018-05-29 19:30:0005/29/2018 Distinctive Eyewear – Athletics – Boys 9-10U vs Skorobatckyj Ortho - Yankees - Boys 9-10U20 - 2Boys 9-10U2018
2018-05-29 20:15:0005/29/2018 Larry Vasil Insurance – Dodgers – Boys HS vs ABC Art & Coin - Orioles - Boys HS14 - 3Boys HS2018
2018-05-30 18:00:0005/30/2018 I.B.E.W. – Yankees – Boys 7U vs All Type Fence - Cubs - Boys 7U2 - 7Boys 7U2018
2018-05-30 18:00:0005/30/2018 Dr. Kelly School Board – Orioles – Boys 8U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 8U11 - 18Boys 8U2018
2018-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 13-14U vs Tina M. Stopar State Farm - Phillies - Boys 13-14U6 - 2Boys 13-14U2018
2018-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2018 iLocalEverywhere – Pirates – Boys 13-14U vs Snider Recreation - Athletics - Boys 13-14U14 - 6Boys 13-14U2018
2018-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2018 NR Mayor Stefanik – Rockies – Boys 13-14U vs Blake Owen Brewer LPA - Indians - Boys 13-14U8 - 17Boys 13-14U2018
2018-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2018 STR Royalton Music – Royal – Girls 9-10U vs STR Bella Cement - Red - Girls 9-10U16 - 6Girls 9-10U2018
2018-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2018 NR Babb’s Woodworks – Lt. Blue – Girls 9-10U vs NR Dan Langshaw Council - Pink - Girls 9-10U17 - 11Girls 9-10U2018
2018-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest – Girls 11-12U vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red - Girls 11-12U20 - 17Girls 11-12U2018
2018-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold – Girls 13-15U vs NR Royalton Auto - Black - Girls 13-15U12 - 5Girls 13-15U2018
2018-05-30 18:30:0005/30/2018 Berea Brewers – Blue – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Orioles - Orange - Girls 9-10U5 - 14Girls 9-10U2018
2018-05-30 19:20:0005/30/2018 Crown Trophy – Athletics – Boys 8U vs Quality Finish - Red Sox - Boys 8U1 - 6Boys 8U2018
2018-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2018 Great Clips – Orioles – Boys 7U vs All Type Fence - Cubs - Boys 7U6 - 0Boys 7U2018
2018-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2018 Colony Roofing – Red Sox – Boys 7U vs I.B.E.W. - Yankees - Boys 7U6 - 11Boys 7U2018
2018-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2018 B&R Machine – Indians – Boys 11-12U vs Dan Langshaw Councilman - Pirates - Boys 11-12U15 - 10Boys 11-12U2018
2018-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2018 Clean Stream – Rockies – Boys HS vs Maguire Medical - Indians - Boys HS9 - 12Boys HS2018
2018-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2018 BH Royal – Boys HS vs BH Gold - Boys HS15 - 0Boys HS2018
2018-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2018 Lisco Heat & Cool – Royal – Girls 7-8U vs Interpretations Dance - Teal - Girls 7-8U14 - 17Girls 7-8U2018
2018-05-31 18:15:0005/31/2018 Distinctive Eyewear – Phillies – Boys 11-12U vs Royalton Recorder - Orioles - Boys 11-12U4 - 22Boys 11-12U2018
2018-05-31 18:15:0005/31/2018 Berea Dodgers Girls 11-12U vs Strongs SPA - Gray - Girls 11-12U19 - 5Girls 11-12U2018
2018-05-31 18:15:0005/31/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest – Girls 11-12U vs NR Mr. Divots - Navy - Girls 11-12U12 - 16Girls 11-12U2018
2018-05-31 18:15:0005/31/2018 NR B&B Wrecking – Purple – Girls 13-15U vs NR Mango Bay - Navy - Girls 13-15U17 - 2Girls 13-15U2018
2018-05-31 19:20:0005/31/2018 BSN Sports – Mariners – Boys 7U vs Papendreas Ortho - Indians - Boys 7U22 - 0Boys 7U2018
2018-05-31 19:20:0005/31/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 7U vs Maureen Zito Law - Rays - Boys 7U2 - 4Boys 7U2018
2018-05-31 19:20:0005/31/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique – Pink – Girls 7-8U vs Papendreas Ortho - Purple - Girls 7-8U20 - 16Girls 7-8U2018
2018-05-31 19:20:0005/31/2018 B&B Wrecking – Black – Girls 7-8U vs Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Girls 7-8U 19:20:00CanceledGirls 7-8U2018
2018-05-31 20:00:0005/31/2018 BH Orange – Boys HS vs BH Red - Boys HS2 - 20Boys HS2018
2018-05-31 20:15:0005/31/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman – Athletics – Boys HS vs Larry Vasil Insurance - Dodgers - Boys HS8 - 3Boys HS2018
2018-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2018 Crown Trophy – Athletics – Boys 8U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 8U10 - 19Boys 8U2018
2018-06-01 18:15:0006/01/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 13-14U vs Snider Recreation - Athletics - Boys 13-14U13 - 1Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-01 18:15:0006/01/2018 Tina M. Stopar State Farm – Phillies – Boys 13-14U vs Blake Owen Brewer LPA - Indians - Boys 13-14U22 - 3Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-01 18:15:0006/01/2018 NR Approved Plumbing – Forest – Girls 9-10U vs NR Babb's Woodworks - Lt. Blue - Girls 9-10U12 - 9Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-01 18:15:0006/01/2018 Strongs Great Clips – Royal – Girls 11-12U vs Strongs SPA - Gray - Girls 11-12U 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-01 18:15:0006/01/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold – Girls 13-15U vs NR B&B Wrecking - Purple - Girls 13-15U 18:15:00CanceledGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-01 19:20:0006/01/2018 Quality Finish – Red Sox – Boys 8U vs Dr. Kelly School Board - Orioles - Boys 8U14 - 8Boys 8U2018
2018-06-01 20:15:0006/01/2018 NR Mayor Stefanik – Rockies – Boys 13-14U vs iLocalEverywhere - Pirates - Boys 13-14U3 - 15Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-01 20:15:0006/01/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy – Girls 13-15U vs NR Royalton Auto - Black - Girls 13-15U 20:15:00CanceledGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-02 00:00:0006/02/2018 B&B Wrecking – Black – Girls 7-8U vs Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Girls 7-8U 00:00:00CanceledGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 Tinkers Creek – Giants – Boys Rookies vs Chatterbox - Mariners - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 TSS Photography – Rays – Boys Rookies vs Jump Yard - Indians - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 Jump Yard – Indians – Boys Rookies vs Chatterbox - Mariners - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 Cor Pack – Mariners – Boys 11-12U vs Dan Langshaw Councilman - Pirates - Boys 11-12U4 - 12Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 Jump Yard – Purple – Girls Rookies vs NR Police Reserves - Navy - Girls Rookies 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 STR Royalton Music – Royal – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Brewers - Blue - Girls 9-10U8 - 6Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 STR Western Reserve – Black – Girls 13-15U vs Berea Indians Girls 13-15U10 - 10Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy – Girls 13-15U vs NR Royalton Auto – Black – Girls 13-15U 09:00:009:00 amGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-02 09:30:0006/02/2018 Skorobatckyj Ortho – Yankees – Boys 9-10U vs Approved Plumbing - Mariners - Boys 9-10U2 - 10Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-02 09:30:0006/02/2018 NR Chamber of Commerce – Rockies – Boys 9-10U vs Distinctive Eyewear - Athletics - Boys 9-10U0 - 8Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-02 10:00:0006/02/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman – Athletics – Boys Rookies vs Gearin' Up - Cubs - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-02 10:00:0006/02/2018 BSN Sports – Pirates – Boys Rookies vs Kona Ice - Rockies - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-02 10:00:0006/02/2018 Kona Ice – Columbia Blue – Girls Rookies vs First Federal Lakewood - Kelly Green - Girls Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-02 11:00:0006/02/2018 Dennis C. Jackson Attorney – Orioles – Boys Rookies vs NR Police Reserves - Yankees - Boys Rookies 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-02 11:00:0006/02/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 9-10U vs B&B Wrecking – Phillies – Boys 9-10U5 - 10Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-02 11:00:0006/02/2018 NR Kiwanis – Cubs – Boys 9-10U vs State Road Transmission - Indians - Boys 9-10U4 - 5Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-02 11:00:0006/02/2018 Royalton Recorder – Orioles – Boys 11-12U vs B&R Machine - Indians - Boys 11-12U17 - 0Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-02 11:00:0006/02/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold – Girls 13-15U vs NR B&B Wrecking – Purple – Girls 13-15U10 - 14Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-02 11:15:0006/02/2018 STR Bella Cement – Red – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Orioles - Orange - Girls 9-10U 11:15:0011:15 amGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-02 14:00:0006/02/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red – Girls 11-12U vs Berea Dodgers Girls 11-12U0 - 1Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-04 06:15:0006/04/2018 Berea Brewers – Blue – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Cardinals - Red - Girls 9-10U14 - 3Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2018 BSN Sports – Mariners – Boys 7U vs Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 7U12 - 9Boys 7U2018
2018-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Indians – Boys 7U vs Colony Roofing - Red Sox - Boys 7U2 - 11Boys 7U2018
2018-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2018 Royalton Recorder – Orioles – Boys 11-12U vs Cor Pack - Mariners - Boys 11-12U4 - 21Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2018 BH Royal – Boys HS vs Maguire Medical - Indians - Boys HS7 - 0Boys HS2018
2018-06-04 18:15:0006/04/2018 NR Kiwanis – Cubs – Boys 9-10U vs Distinctive Eyewear - Athletics - Boys 9-10U4 - 11Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-04 18:15:0006/04/2018 Dan Langshaw Councilman – Pirates – Boys 11-12U vs Distinctive Eyewear - Phillies - Boys 11-12U11 - 3Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-04 19:20:0006/04/2018 I.B.E.W. – Yankees – Boys 7U vs Great Clips - Orioles - Boys 7U3 - 13Boys 7U2018
2018-06-04 19:20:0006/04/2018 All Type Fence – Cubs – Boys 7U vs Maureen Zito Law - Rays - Boys 7U9 - 4Boys 7U2018
2018-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2018 State Road Transmission – Indians – Boys 9-10U vs Skorobatckyj Ortho - Yankees - Boys 9-10U4 - 5Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2018 ABC Art & Coin – Orioles – Boys HS vs BH Orange - Boys HS16 - 1Boys HS2018
2018-06-05 18:15:0006/05/2018 B&B Wrecking – Phillies – Boys 9-10U vs Approved Plumbing - Mariners - Boys 9-10U8 - 6Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-05 18:15:0006/05/2018 NR Dan Langshaw Council – Pink – Girls 9-10U vs NR Kiwanis - Navy - Girls 9-10U7 - 15Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-05 18:15:0006/05/2018 Strongs SPA – Gray – Girls 11-12U vs Strongs Great Clips - Royal - Girls 11-12U0 - 10Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-05 18:15:0006/05/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red – Girls 11-12U vs NR Lions Club - Forest - Girls 11-12U15 - 8Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-05 18:30:0006/05/2018 Berea Cardinals – Red – Girls 9-10U vs STR Bella Cement - Red - Girls 9-10U 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-05 19:30:0006/05/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 9-10U vs NR Chamber of Commerce - Rockies - Boys 9-10U4 - 6Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2018 Dr. Kelly School Board – Orioles – Boys 8U vs Crown Trophy – Athletics – Boys 8U10 - 4Boys 8U2018
2018-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2018 B&R Machine – Indians – Boys 11-12U vs Distinctive Eyewear - Phillies - Boys 11-12U5 - 9Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2018 Royalton Recorder – Orioles – Boys 11-12U vs Dan Langshaw Councilman - Pirates - Boys 11-12U7 - 5Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2018 BH Kelly – Boys HS vs BH Navy - Boys HS6 - 13Boys HS2018
2018-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Purple – Girls 7-8U vs B&B Wrecking - Black - Girls 7-8U17 - 5Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-06 18:15:0006/06/2018 Lisco Heat & Cool – Royal – Girls 7-8U vs Jazzy June Bug Boutique - Pink - Girls 7-8U14 - 19Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-06 18:15:0006/06/2018 Strongs Great Clips – Royal – Girls 11-12U vs Berea Dodgers Girls 11-12U0 - 1Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-06 18:30:0006/06/2018 Berea Orioles – Orange – Girls 9-10U vs STR Royalton Music - Royal - Girls 9-10U6 - 6Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-06 18:30:0006/06/2018 NR B&B Wrecking – Purple – Girls 13-15U vs STR Western Reserve - Black - Girls 13-15U4 - 6Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-06 19:20:0006/06/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 8U vs Quality Finish - Red Sox - Boys 8U7 - 6Boys 8U2018
2018-06-06 19:20:0006/06/2018 Interpretations Dance – Teal – Girls 7-8U vs Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Girls 7-8U15 - 10Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-06 20:00:0006/06/2018 BH Red – Boys HS vs Clean Stream - Rockies - Boys HS6 - 8Boys HS2018
2018-06-06 20:30:0006/06/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy – Girls 13-15U vs Berea Indians Girls 13-15U15 - 1Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2018 Great Clips – Orioles – Boys 7U vs Colony Roofing - Red Sox - Boys 7U15 - 17Boys 7U2018
2018-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2018 BH Royal – Boys HS vs BH Kelly - Boys HS14 - 0Boys HS2018
2018-06-07 18:15:0006/07/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 9-10U vs NR Kiwanis - Cubs - Boys 9-10U8 - 5Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-07 18:15:0006/07/2018 iLocalEverywhere – Pirates – Boys 13-14U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 13-14U5 - 13Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-07 18:15:0006/07/2018 Tina M. Stopar State Farm – Phillies – Boys 13-14U vs NR Mayor Stefanik - Rockies - Boys 13-14U17 - 4Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-07 18:15:0006/07/2018 STR Bella Cement – Red – Girls 9-10U vs NR Kiwanis - Navy - Girls 9-10U4 - 7Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-07 18:15:0006/07/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy – Girls 11-12U vs Strongs SPA - Gray - Girls 11-12U18 - 2Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-07 19:20:0006/07/2018 All Type Fence – Cubs – Boys 7U vs Papendreas Ortho - Indians - Boys 7U2 - 3Boys 7U2018
2018-06-07 19:20:0006/07/2018 Maureen Zito Law – Rays – Boys 7U vs BSN Sports - Mariners - Boys 7U1 - 7Boys 7U2018
2018-06-07 20:00:0006/07/2018 BH Gold – Boys HS vs BH Red - Boys HS1 - 15Boys HS2018
2018-06-07 20:15:0006/07/2018 NR Chamber of Commerce – Rockies – Boys 9-10U vs State Road Transmission - Indians - Boys 9-10U9 - 8Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-07 20:15:0006/07/2018 Blake Owen Brewer LPA – Indians – Boys 13-14U vs Snider Recreation - Athletics - Boys 13-14U8 - 5Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-07 20:15:0006/07/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest – Girls 11-12U vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red - Girls 11-12U15 - 16Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 7U vs I.B.E.W. - Yankees - Boys 7U0 - 3Boys 7U2018
2018-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2018 Skorobatckyj Ortho – Yankees – Boys 9-10U vs B&B Wrecking - Phillies - Boys 9-10U6 - 12Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2018 B&R Machine – Indians – Boys 11-12U vs Cor Pack - Mariners - Boys 11-12U5 - 11Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2018 Larry Vasil Insurance – Dodgers – Boys HS vs BH Navy - Boys HS2 - 2Boys HS2018
2018-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2018 ABC Art & Coin – Orioles – Boys HS vs Clean Stream - Rockies - Boys HS12 - 13Boys HS2018
2018-06-08 18:15:0006/08/2018 NR Approved Plumbing – Forest – Girls 9-10U vs NR Kiwanis - Navy - Girls 9-10U7 - 8Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-08 18:15:0006/08/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy – Girls 13-15U vs NR B&B Wrecking - Purple - Girls 13-15U9 - 22Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-08 18:30:0006/08/2018 STR Western Reserve – Black – Girls 13-15U vs STR Huge Heating - Red - Girls 13-15U21 - 9Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-08 19:30:0006/08/2018 Approved Plumbing – Mariners – Boys 9-10U vs Distinctive Eyewear - Athletics - Boys 9-10U1 - 4Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-08 20:00:0006/08/2018 Distinctive Eyewear – Phillies – Boys 11-12U vs Dan Langshaw Councilman - Pirates - Boys 11-12U17 - 9Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-08 20:15:0006/08/2018 BH Orange – Boys HS vs Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman - Athletics - Boys HS2 - 23Boys HS2018
2018-06-08 20:15:0006/08/2018 STR Royalton Music – Royal – Girls 9-10U vs NR Babb's Woodworks - Lt. Blue - Girls 9-10U10 - 4Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-08 20:15:0006/08/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold – Girls 13-15U vs NR Royalton Auto - Black - Girls 13-15U20 - 10Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2018 Dennis C. Jackson Attorney – Orioles – Boys Rookies vs Tinkers Creek - Giants - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman – Athletics – Boys Rookies vs NR Police Reserves - Yankees - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2018 Dr. Kelly School Board – Orioles – Boys 8U vs Quality Finish - Red Sox - Boys 8U1 - 10Boys 8U2018
2018-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2018 Snider Recreation – Athletics – Boys 13-14U vs NR Mayor Stefanik - Rockies - Boys 13-14U10 - 8Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2018 NR Police Reserves – Navy – Girls Rookies vs Kona Ice - Columbia Blue - Girls Rookies 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Purple – Girls 7-8U vs Interpretations Dance - Teal - Girls 7-8U9 - 13Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2018 NR Dan Langshaw Council – Pink – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Orioles - Orange - Girls 9-10U12 - 6Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy – Girls 11-12U vs Berea Dodgers Girls 11-12U13 - 2Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-09 10:00:0006/09/2018 NR Police Reserves – Yankees – Boys Rookies vs BSN Sports - Pirates - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-09 10:00:0006/09/2018 Kona Ice – Rockies – Boys Rookies vs Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman - Athletics - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-09 10:00:0006/09/2018 Tina M. Stopar State Farm – Phillies – Boys 13-14U vs iLocalEverywhere - Pirates - Boys 13-14U35 - 9Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-09 10:00:0006/09/2018 First Federal Lakewood – Kelly Green – Girls Rookies vs Jump Yard - Purple - Girls Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-09 10:30:0006/09/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 8U vs Crown Trophy - Athletics - Boys 8U15 - 13Boys 8U2018
2018-06-09 10:30:0006/09/2018 Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Girls 7-8U vs Lisco Heat & Cool - Royal - Girls 7-8U14 - 8Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-09 11:00:0006/09/2018 Gearin’ Up – Cubs – Boys Rookies vs TSS Photography - Rays - Boys Rookies 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-09 11:00:0006/09/2018 Blake Owen Brewer LPA – Indians – Boys 13-14U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 13-14U7 - 12Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-09 11:00:0006/09/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy – Girls 13-15U vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold - Girls 13-15U1 - 12Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-09 11:15:0006/09/2018 NR Kiwanis – Navy – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Cardinals - Red - Girls 9-10U6 - 6Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-09 12:00:0006/09/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique – Pink – Girls 7-8U vs B&B Wrecking - Black - Girls 7-8U6 - 3Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-09 14:00:0006/09/2018 NR Royalton Auto – Black – Girls 13-15U vs Berea Indians Girls 13-15U10 - 11Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2018 Quality Finish – Red Sox – Boys 8U vs Crown Trophy - Athletics - Boys 8U17 - 15Boys 8U2018
2018-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2018 Dan Langshaw Councilman – Pirates – Boys 11-12U vs B&R Machine - Indians - Boys 11-12U13 - 3Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2018 Maguire Medical – Indians – Boys HS vs BH Orange - Boys HS29 - 3Boys HS2018
2018-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2018 Interpretations Dance – Teal – Girls 7-8U vs B&B Wrecking - Black - Girls 7-8U19 - 18Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-11 18:15:0006/11/2018 NR Babb’s Woodworks – Lt. Blue – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Brewers - Blue - Girls 9-10U15 - 12Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-11 18:15:0006/11/2018 STR Western Reserve – Black – Girls 13-15U vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold - Girls 13-15U1 - 9Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-11 18:30:0006/11/2018 NR Kiwanis – Navy – Girls 9-10U vs STR Royalton Music - Royal - Girls 9-10U 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-11 19:20:0006/11/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 8U vs Dr. Kelly School Board - Orioles - Boys 8U16 - 3Boys 8U2018
2018-06-11 20:00:0006/11/2018 Cor Pack – Mariners – Boys 11-12U vs Distinctive Eyewear - Phillies - Boys 11-12U7 - 8Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-11 20:00:0006/11/2018 BH Royal – Boys HS vs Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman - Athletics - Boys HS 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-11 20:15:0006/11/2018 Berea Orioles – Orange – Girls 9-10U vs NR Approved Plumbing - Forest - Girls 9-10U15 - 16Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-11 20:15:0006/11/2018 STR Huge Heating – Red – Girls 13-15U vs NR B&B Wrecking - Purple - Girls 13-15U3 - 4Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2018 BSN Sports – Mariners – Boys 7U vs All Type Fence - Cubs - Boys 7U13 - 2Boys 7U2018
2018-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2018 Colony Roofing – Red Sox – Boys 7U vs Maureen Zito Law - Rays - Boys 7U14 - 5Boys 7U2018
2018-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2018 Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Girls 7-8U vs Jazzy June Bug Boutique - Pink - Girls 7-8U22 - 17Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-12 18:15:0006/12/2018 Blake Owen Brewer LPA – Indians – Boys 13-14U vs iLocalEverywhere - Pirates - Boys 13-14U1 - 8Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-12 18:15:0006/12/2018 Strongs Great Clips – Royal – Girls 11-12U vs NR Lions Club - Forest - Girls 11-12U8 - 16Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-12 19:20:0006/12/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Indians – Boys 7U vs I.B.E.W. - Yankees - Boys 7U1 - 13Boys 7U2018
2018-06-12 19:20:0006/12/2018 Great Clips – Orioles – Boys 7U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 7U26 - 0Boys 7U2018
2018-06-12 19:20:0006/12/2018 Lisco Heat & Cool – Royal – Girls 7-8U vs Papendreas Ortho - Purple - Girls 7-8U13 - 10Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-12 20:15:0006/12/2018 Tina M. Stopar State Farm – Phillies – Boys 13-14U vs Snider Recreation - Athletics - Boys 13-14U20 - 0Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-12 20:15:0006/12/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 13-14U vs NR Mayor Stefanik - Rockies - Boys 13-14U9 - 8Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-12 20:15:0006/12/2018 Strongs SPA – Gray – Girls 11-12U vs NR Mr. Divots - Navy - Girls 11-12U3 - 19Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2018 Approved Plumbing – Mariners – Boys 9-10U vs NR Chamber of Commerce - Rockies - Boys 9-10U12 - 4Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2018 Distinctive Eyewear – Athletics – Boys 9-10U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 9-10U6 - 3Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2018 Clean Stream – Rockies – Boys HS vs BH Gold - Boys HS 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2018 Larry Vasil Insurance – Dodgers – Boys HS vs Maguire Medical - Indians - Boys HS21 - 12Boys HS2018
2018-06-13 18:15:0006/13/2018 B&R Machine – Indians – Boys 11-12U vs Royalton Recorder - Orioles - Boys 11-12U1 - 17Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-13 18:15:0006/13/2018 Berea Brewers – Blue – Girls 9-10U vs NR Kiwanis - Navy - Girls 9-10U2 - 12Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 18:15:0006/13/2018 Berea Indians Girls 13-15U vs NR Royalton Auto - Black - Girls 13-15U6 - 2Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-13 18:30:0006/13/2018 NR Dan Langshaw Council – Pink – Girls 9-10U vs STR Bella Cement - Red - Girls 9-10U 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 18:30:0006/13/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold – Girls 13-15U vs STR Western Reserve - Black - Girls 13-15U18 - 13Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-13 19:30:0006/13/2018 B&B Wrecking – Phillies – Boys 9-10U vs State Road Transmission - Indians - Boys 9-10U13 - 0Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 19:30:0006/13/2018 NR Kiwanis – Cubs – Boys 9-10U vs Skorobatckyj Ortho - Yankees - Boys 9-10U7 - 6Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 20:00:0006/13/2018 BH Orange – Boys HS vs BH Kelly - Boys HS 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-13 20:15:0006/13/2018 ABC Art & Coin – Orioles – Boys HS vs BH Royal - Boys HS6 - 9Boys HS2018
2018-06-13 20:15:0006/13/2018 NR Approved Plumbing – Forest – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Cardinals - Red - Girls 9-10U18 - 9Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 20:15:0006/13/2018 Berea Orioles – Orange – Girls 9-10U vs NR Babb's Woodworks - Lt. Blue - Girls 9-10U4 - 12Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 20:15:0006/13/2018 NR B&B Wrecking – Purple – Girls 13-15U vs NR Mango Bay - Navy - Girls 13-15U11 - 13Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2018 Dr. Kelly School Board – Orioles – Boys 8U vs Quality Finish - Red Sox - Boys 8U2 - 22Boys 8U2018
2018-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2018 BH Gold – Boys HS vs BH Kelly - Boys HS11 - 3Boys HS2018
2018-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2018 Clean Stream – Rockies – Boys HS vs Larry Vasil Insurance - Dodgers - Boys HS16 - 5Boys HS2018
2018-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2018 Interpretations Dance – Teal – Girls 7-8U vs Papendreas Ortho - Purple - Girls 7-8U18 - 19Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-14 18:15:0006/14/2018 Dan Langshaw Councilman – Pirates – Boys 11-12U vs Cor Pack - Mariners - Boys 11-12U3 - 10Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-14 18:15:0006/14/2018 Lisco Heat & Cool – Royal – Girls 7-8U vs Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Girls 7-8U19 - 18Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-14 18:15:0006/14/2018 Strongs Great Clips – Royal – Girls 11-12U vs NR Mr. Divots - Navy - Girls 11-12U0 - 1Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-14 18:15:0006/14/2018 STR Huge Heating – Red – Girls 13-15U vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold - Girls 13-15U6 - 7Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-14 18:30:0006/14/2018 STR Bella Cement – Red – Girls 9-10U vs STR Royalton Music - Royal - Girls 9-10U 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-14 18:30:0006/14/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red – Girls 11-12U vs Strongs SPA - Gray - Girls 11-12U25 - 9Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-14 19:20:0006/14/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 8U vs Crown Trophy - Athletics - Boys 8U14 - 8Boys 8U2018
2018-06-14 19:20:0006/14/2018 B&B Wrecking – Black – Girls 7-8U vs Jazzy June Bug Boutique - Pink - Girls 7-8U4 - 14Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-14 20:15:0006/14/2018 ABC Art & Coin – Orioles – Boys HS vs Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman - Athletics - Boys HS2 - 19Boys HS2018
2018-06-14 20:15:0006/14/2018 Berea Dodgers Girls 11-12U vs NR Lions Club - Forest - Girls 11-12U4 - 15Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-14 20:15:0006/14/2018 Berea Indians Girls 13-15U vs NR B&B Wrecking - Purple - Girls 13-15U5 - 6Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-14 20:40:0006/14/2018 BSN Sports – Mariners – Boys 7U vs I.B.E.W. - Yankees - Boys 7U12 - 0Boys 7U2018
2018-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Indians – Boys 7U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 7U7 - 2Boys 7U2018
2018-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2018 Colony Roofing – Red Sox – Boys 7U vs All Type Fence - Cubs - Boys 7U19 - 1Boys 7U2018
2018-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 9-10U vs Approved Plumbing - Mariners - Boys 9-10U12 - 1Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2018 NR Chamber of Commerce – Rockies – Boys 9-10U vs Skorobatckyj Ortho - Yankees - Boys 9-10U8 - 9Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2018 BH Kelly – Boys HS vs BH Red - Boys HS0 - 15Boys HS2018
2018-06-15 18:15:0006/15/2018 Snider Recreation – Athletics – Boys 13-14U vs iLocalEverywhere - Pirates - Boys 13-14U6 - 12Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-15 18:15:0006/15/2018 Tina M. Stopar State Farm – Phillies – Boys 13-14U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 13-14U8 - 3Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-15 18:15:0006/15/2018 NR Kiwanis – Navy – Girls 9-10U vs NR Dan Langshaw Council - Pink - Girls 9-10U10 - 9Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-15 18:30:0006/15/2018 NR Royalton Auto – Black – Girls 13-15U vs STR Western Reserve - Black - Girls 13-15U14 - 15Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-15 19:20:0006/15/2018 Great Clips – Orioles – Boys 7U vs Maureen Zito Law - Rays - Boys 7U12 - 4Boys 7U2018
2018-06-15 19:30:0006/15/2018 State Road Transmission – Indians – Boys 9-10U vs Distinctive Eyewear - Athletics - Boys 9-10U0 - 5Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-15 19:30:0006/15/2018 B&B Wrecking – Phillies – Boys 9-10U vs NR Kiwanis - Cubs - Boys 9-10U12 - 0Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-15 20:00:0006/15/2018 BH Orange – Boys HS vs BH Royal - Boys HS4 - 10Boys HS2018
2018-06-15 20:15:0006/15/2018 Blake Owen Brewer LPA – Indians – Boys 13-14U vs NR Mayor Stefanik - Rockies - Boys 13-14U6 - 6Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-15 20:15:0006/15/2018 Berea Cardinals – Red – Girls 9-10U vs NR Babb's Woodworks - Lt. Blue - Girls 9-10U9 - 10Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-15 20:15:0006/15/2018 Berea Dodgers Girls 11-12U vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red - Girls 11-12U2 - 6Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-16 09:00:0006/16/2018 BSN Sports – Pirates – Boys Rookies vs Dennis C. Jackson Attorney - Orioles - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-16 09:00:0006/16/2018 NR Police Reserves – Yankees – Boys Rookies vs TSS Photography - Rays - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-16 09:00:0006/16/2018 Royalton Recorder – Orioles – Boys 11-12U vs Distinctive Eyewear - Phillies - Boys 11-12U1 - 14Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-16 09:00:0006/16/2018 Jump Yard – Purple – Girls Rookies vs Kona Ice - Columbia Blue - Girls Rookies 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-16 09:00:0006/16/2018 NR Dan Langshaw Council – Pink – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Brewers - Blue - Girls 9-10U0 - 18Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-16 09:00:0006/16/2018 B&B Wrecking – Black – Girls 7-8U vs Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Girls 7-8U18 - 20Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-16 10:00:0006/16/2018 Tinkers Creek – Giants – Boys Rookies vs Jump Yard - Indians - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-16 10:00:0006/16/2018 Chatterbox – Mariners – Boys Rookies vs Gearin' Up - Cubs - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-16 10:00:0006/16/2018 First Federal Lakewood – Kelly Green – Girls Rookies vs NR Police Reserves - Navy - Girls Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-16 11:00:0006/16/2018 TSS Photography – Rays – Boys Rookies vs Kona Ice - Rockies - Boys Rookies 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-16 11:00:0006/16/2018 Berea Indians Girls 13-15U vs STR Huge Heating - Red - Girls 13-15U7 - 8Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-16 11:15:0006/16/2018 STR Royalton Music – Royal – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Cardinals - Red - Girls 9-10U17 - 4Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2018 I.B.E.W. – Yankees – Boys 7U vs Maureen Zito Law - Rays - Boys 7U11 - 10Boys 7U2018
2018-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2018 Quality Finish – Red Sox – Boys 8U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 8U6 - 1Boys 8U2018
2018-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2018 State Road Transmission – Indians – Boys 9-10U vs Approved Plumbing - Mariners - Boys 9-10U10 - 4Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2018 Cor Pack – Mariners – Boys 11-12U vs Royalton Recorder - Orioles - Boys 11-12U11 - 10Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2018 BH Navy – Boys HS vs BH Royal - Boys HS14 - 0Boys HS2018
2018-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2018 BH Red – Boys HS vs Larry Vasil Insurance - Dodgers - Boys HS2 - 8Boys HS2018
2018-06-18 18:15:0006/18/2018 NR Kiwanis – Navy – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Orioles - Orange - Girls 9-10U12 - 0Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-18 18:15:0006/18/2018 STR Royalton Music – Royal – Girls 9-10U vs NR Approved Plumbing - Forest - Girls 9-10U15 - 8Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-18 18:15:0006/18/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold – Girls 13-15U vs NR B&B Wrecking - Purple - Girls 13-15U6 - 21Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-18 18:15:2006/18/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy – Girls 11-12U vs NR Vasil Insurance – Red – Girls 11-12U6 - 3Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-18 18:30:0006/18/2018 NR Babb’s Woodworks – Lt. Blue – Girls 9-10U vs STR Bella Cement - Red - Girls 9-10U16 - 6Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-18 18:30:0006/18/2018 NR Royalton Auto – Black – Girls 13-15U vs STR Huge Heating - Red - Girls 13-15U11 - 12Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-18 19:20:0006/18/2018 Crown Trophy – Athletics – Boys 8U vs Dr. Kelly School Board – Orioles – Boys 8U7 - 2Boys 8U2018
2018-06-18 19:30:0006/18/2018 B&B Wrecking – Phillies – Boys 9-10U vs Distinctive Eyewear - Athletics - Boys 9-10U4 - 3Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2018 Distinctive Eyewear – Phillies – Boys 11-12U vs B&R Machine - Indians - Boys 11-12U17 - 9Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2018 ABC Art & Coin – Orioles – Boys HS vs BH Navy - Boys HS0 - 26Boys HS2018
2018-06-18 20:15:0006/18/2018 Clean Stream – Rockies – Boys HS vs Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman - Athletics - Boys HS8 - 8Boys HS2018
2018-06-18 20:15:0006/18/2018 Berea Cardinals – Red – Girls 9-10U vs NR Dan Langshaw Council - Pink - Girls 9-10U2 - 18Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-18 20:15:0006/18/2018 STR Western Reserve – Black – Girls 13-15U vs NR Mango Bay - Navy - Girls 13-15U16 - 8Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 7U vs All Type Fence - Cubs - Boys 7U0 - 1Boys 7U2018
2018-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2018 BSN Sports – Mariners – Boys 7U vs Colony Roofing - Red Sox - Boys 7U7 - 6Boys 7U2018
2018-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2018 NR Chamber of Commerce – Rockies – Boys 9-10U vs NR Kiwanis - Cubs - Boys 9-10U13 - 3Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2018 Dan Langshaw Councilman – Pirates – Boys 11-12U vs Royalton Recorder - Orioles - Boys 11-12U3 - 18Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2018 BH Navy – Boys HS vs Clean Stream - Rockies - Boys HS20 - 3Boys HS2018
2018-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2018 Interpretations Dance – Teal – Girls 7-8U vs Jazzy June Bug Boutique - Pink - Girls 7-8U12 - 18Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-19 18:15:0006/19/2018 Blake Owen Brewer LPA – Indians – Boys 13-14U vs Tina M. Stopar State Farm - Phillies - Boys 13-14U4 - 15Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-19 18:15:0006/19/2018 Snider Recreation – Athletics – Boys 13-14U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 13-14U6 - 11Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-19 18:15:0006/19/2018 Strongs SPA – Gray – Girls 11-12U vs NR Lions Club - Forest - Girls 11-12U0 - 1Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-19 18:30:0006/19/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red – Girls 11-12U vs Strongs Great Clips - Royal - Girls 11-12U10 - 5Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-19 19:20:0006/19/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Indians – Boys 7U vs Great Clips - Orioles - Boys 7U4 - 18Boys 7U2018
2018-06-19 19:20:0006/19/2018 Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Girls 7-8U vs Papendreas Ortho - Purple - Girls 7-8U15 - 5Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-19 19:30:0006/19/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 9-10U vs Skorobatckyj Ortho - Yankees - Boys 9-10U16 - 2Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-19 20:15:0006/19/2018 iLocalEverywhere – Pirates – Boys 13-14U vs NR Mayor Stefanik - Rockies - Boys 13-14U10 - 7Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-19 20:15:0006/19/2018 ABC Art & Coin – Orioles – Boys HS vs Maguire Medical - Indians - Boys HS26 - 14Boys HS2018
2018-06-19 20:15:0006/19/2018 Berea Dodgers Girls 11-12U vs NR Mr. Divots - Navy - Girls 11-12U4 - 14Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-19 20:15:0006/19/2018 NR Royalton Auto – Black – Girls 13-15U vs NR Mango Bay - Navy - Girls 13-15U10 - 11Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-19 20:40:0006/19/2018 Lisco Heat & Cool – Royal – Girls 7-8U vs B&B Wrecking - Black - Girls 7-8U15 - 28Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2018 BH Gold – Boys HS vs BH Navy - Boys HS8 - 22Boys HS2018
2018-06-20 18:15:0006/20/2018 Berea Orioles – Orange – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Cardinals - Red - Girls 9-10U 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-20 18:30:0006/20/2018 NR Approved Plumbing – Forest – Girls 9-10U vs STR Bella Cement - Red - Girls 9-10U6 - 5Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-20 18:30:0006/20/2018 NR B&B Wrecking – Purple – Girls 13-15U vs STR Huge Heating - Red - Girls 13-15U10 - 13Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2018 Maguire Medical – Indians – Boys HS vs BH Kelly - Boys HS3 - 13Boys HS2018
2018-06-20 20:30:0006/20/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest – Girls 11-12U vs Berea Dodgers Girls 11-12U11 - 1Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman – Athletics – Boys HS vs BH Red - Boys HS6 - 2Boys HS2018
2018-06-21 20:00:0006/21/2018 BH Royal – Boys HS vs BH Navy - Boys HS6 - 12Boys HS2018
2018-06-21 20:15:0006/21/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy – Girls 11-12U vs Strongs SPA - Gray - Girls 11-12U22 - 1Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2018 Larry Vasil Insurance – Dodgers – Boys HS vs BH Kelly - Boys HS 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-22 18:30:0006/22/2018 NR Approved Plumbing – Forest – Girls 9-10U vs STR Royalton Music - Royal - Girls 9-10U 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-22 18:30:0006/22/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red – Girls 11-12U vs Strongs Great Clips - Royal - Girls 11-12U 18:30:00CanceledGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-22 18:30:0006/22/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy – Girls 13-15U vs STR Western Reserve - Black - Girls 13-15U 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-22 20:00:0006/22/2018 BH Orange – Boys HS vs BH Gold - Boys HS6 - 9Boys HS2018
2018-06-23 09:00:0006/23/2018 Kona Ice – Rockies – Boys Rookies vs Chatterbox - Mariners - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-23 09:00:0006/23/2018 Jump Yard – Indians – Boys Rookies vs Kona Ice - Rockies - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-23 09:00:0006/23/2018 First Federal Lakewood – Kelly Green – Girls Rookies vs Kona Ice - Columbia Blue - Girls Rookies 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-23 09:00:0006/23/2018 NR Approved Plumbing – Forest – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Brewers - Blue - Girls 9-10U12 - 8Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-23 10:00:0006/23/2018 Gearin’ Up – Cubs – Boys Rookies vs Jump Yard - Indians - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-23 10:00:0006/23/2018 BSN Sports – Pirates – Boys Rookies vs Tinkers Creek - Giants - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-23 10:00:0006/23/2018 NR Police Reserves – Navy – Girls Rookies vs Jump Yard - Purple - Girls Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-23 11:00:0006/23/2018 Dennis C. Jackson Attorney – Orioles – Boys Rookies vs Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman - Athletics - Boys Rookies 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-23 11:15:0006/23/2018 NR Babb’s Woodworks – Lt. Blue – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Cardinals - Red - Girls 9-10U16 - 13Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-23 14:00:0006/23/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold – Girls 13-15U vs Berea Indians Girls 13-15U 14:00:00CanceledGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2018 Great Clips – Orioles – Boys 7U vs BSN Sports - Mariners - Boys 7U21 - 4Boys 7U2018
2018-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2018 Colony Roofing – Red Sox – Boys 7U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 7U19 - 7Boys 7U2018
2018-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2018 NR Chamber of Commerce – Rockies – Boys 9-10U vs B&B Wrecking - Phillies - Boys 9-10U5 - 6Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2018 Distinctive Eyewear – Phillies – Boys 11-12U vs Cor Pack - Mariners - Boys 11-12U17 - 8Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2018 BH Navy – Boys HS vs BH Red - Boys HS6 - 3Boys HS2018
2018-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2018 Maguire Medical – Indians – Boys HS vs Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman - Athletics - Boys HS3 - 18Boys HS2018
2018-06-25 18:15:0006/25/2018 NR Babb’s Woodworks – Lt. Blue – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Orioles - Orange - Girls 9-10U13 - 8Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-25 18:15:0006/25/2018 NR Royalton Auto – Black – Girls 13-15U vs NR Mango Bay - Navy - Girls 13-15U13 - 8Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-25 18:30:0006/25/2018 NR Dan Langshaw Council – Pink – Girls 9-10U vs STR Royalton Music - Royal - Girls 9-10U0 - 1Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-25 19:20:0006/25/2018 Maureen Zito Law – Rays – Boys 7U vs Papendreas Ortho - Indians - Boys 7U4 - 3Boys 7U2018
2018-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2018 B&R Machine – Indians – Boys 11-12U vs Dan Langshaw Councilman - Pirates - Boys 11-12U6 - 8Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2018 BH Kelly – Boys HS vs ABC Art & Coin - Orioles - Boys HS2 - 22Boys HS2018
2018-06-25 20:15:0006/25/2018 Clean Stream – Rockies – Boys HS vs BH Royal - Boys HS8 - 3Boys HS2018
2018-06-25 20:15:0006/25/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red – Girls 11-12U vs NR Lions Club - Forest - Girls 11-12U5 - 12Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-25 20:15:0006/25/2018 STR Huge Heating – Red – Girls 13-15U vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold - Girls 13-15U7 - 14Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2018 All Type Fence – Cubs – Boys 7U vs I.B.E.W. - Yankees - Boys 7U4 - 5Boys 7U2018
2018-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 9-10U vs State Road Transmission - Indians - Boys 9-10U8 - 2Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2018 Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Girls 7-8U vs Interpretations Dance - Teal - Girls 7-8U7 - 21Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-26 18:15:0006/26/2018 Skorobatckyj Ortho – Yankees – Boys 9-10U vs Distinctive Eyewear - Athletics - Boys 9-10U3 - 7Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-26 18:15:0006/26/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 13-14U vs iLocalEverywhere - Pirates - Boys 13-14U10 - 4Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-26 18:15:0006/26/2018 NR Mayor Stefanik – Rockies – Boys 13-14U vs Tina M. Stopar State Farm - Phillies - Boys 13-14U1 - 15Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-26 18:15:0006/26/2018 Strongs SPA – Gray – Girls 11-12U vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red - Girls 11-12U9 - 19Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-26 18:30:0006/26/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest – Girls 11-12U vs Strongs Great Clips - Royal - Girls 11-12U7 - 8Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-26 19:20:0006/26/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique – Pink – Girls 7-8U vs Lisco Heat & Cool - Royal - Girls 7-8U15 - 9Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-26 19:30:0006/26/2018 NR Kiwanis – Cubs – Boys 9-10U vs Approved Plumbing - Mariners - Boys 9-10U7 - 2Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-26 20:15:0006/26/2018 Snider Recreation – Athletics – Boys 13-14U vs Blake Owen Brewer LPA - Indians - Boys 13-14U13 - 8Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-26 20:40:0006/26/2018 B&B Wrecking – Black – Girls 7-8U vs Papendreas Ortho - Purple - Girls 7-8U19 - 10Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-27 18:00:0006/27/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman – Athletics – Boys HS vs BH Kelly - Boys HS 18:00:00CanceledBoys HS2018
2018-06-27 18:30:0006/27/2018 Berea Cardinals – Red – Girls 9-10U vs STR Royalton Music - Royal - Girls 9-10U 18:30:00CanceledGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2018 BH Gold – Boys HS vs BH Royal - Boys HS 20:00:00CanceledBoys HS2018
2018-06-27 20:15:0006/27/2018 ABC Art & Coin – Orioles – Boys HS vs Larry Vasil Insurance - Dodgers - Boys HS11 - 21Boys HS2018
2018-06-27 20:15:0006/27/2018 STR Bella Cement – Red – Girls 9-10U vs Berea Brewers - Blue - Girls 9-10U 20:15:00CanceledGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-27 20:30:0006/27/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold – Girls 13-15U vs Berea Indians Girls 13-15U12 - 8Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2018 Maureen Zito Law – Rays – Boys 7U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 7U13 - 8Boys 7U2018
2018-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2018 All Type Fence – Cubs – Boys 7U vs Great Clips - Orioles - Boys 7U0 - 17Boys 7U2018
2018-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2018 Approved Plumbing – Mariners – Boys 9-10U vs Skorobatckyj Ortho - Yankees - Boys 9-10U3 - 7Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2018 Distinctive Eyewear – Athletics – Boys 9-10U vs NR Chamber of Commerce - Rockies - Boys 9-10U4 - 3Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique – Pink – Girls 7-8U vs Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Girls 7-8U18 - 12Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-28 18:15:0006/28/2018 NR Mayor Stefanik – Rockies – Boys 13-14U vs Snider Recreation - Athletics - Boys 13-14U20 - 2Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-28 18:15:0006/28/2018 iLocalEverywhere – Pirates – Boys 13-14U vs Tina M. Stopar State Farm - Phillies - Boys 13-14U1 - 25Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-28 18:15:0006/28/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Purple – Girls 7-8U vs Lisco Heat & Cool - Royal - Girls 7-8U 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-28 18:15:0006/28/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest – Girls 11-12U vs NR Mr. Divots - Navy - Girls 11-12U11 - 15Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-28 18:30:0006/28/2018 Berea Dodgers Girls 11-12U vs Strongs SPA - Gray - Girls 11-12U10 - 8Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-28 19:20:0006/28/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Indians – Boys 7U vs BSN Sports - Mariners - Boys 7U1 - 13Boys 7U2018
2018-06-28 19:20:0006/28/2018 B&B Wrecking – Black – Girls 7-8U vs Interpretations Dance - Teal - Girls 7-8U15 - 17Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-28 19:30:0006/28/2018 State Road Transmission – Indians – Boys 9-10U vs NR Kiwanis - Cubs - Boys 9-10U8 - 7Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-28 19:30:0006/28/2018 B&B Wrecking – Phillies – Boys 9-10U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 9-10U3 - 0Boys 9-10U2018
2018-06-28 20:00:0006/28/2018 BH Navy – Boys HS vs BH Kelly - Boys HS 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-28 20:15:0006/28/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 13-14U vs Blake Owen Brewer LPA - Indians - Boys 13-14U17 - 6Boys 13-14U2018
2018-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2018 I.B.E.W. – Yankees – Boys 7U vs Colony Roofing - Red Sox - Boys 7U4 - 14Boys 7U2018
2018-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2018 Crown Trophy – Athletics – Boys 8U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 8U4 - 12Boys 8U2018
2018-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2018 Cor Pack – Mariners – Boys 11-12U vs B&R Machine - Indians - Boys 11-12U15 - 6Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2018 BH Gold – Boys HS vs ABC Art & Coin - Orioles - Boys HS5 - 17Boys HS2018
2018-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2018 Maguire Medical – Indians – Boys HS vs Clean Stream - Rockies - Boys HS3 - 16Boys HS2018
2018-06-29 18:15:0006/29/2018 NR Dan Langshaw Council – Pink – Girls 9-10U vs NR Babb's Woodworks - Lt. Blue - Girls 9-10U0 - 1Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-29 18:15:0006/29/2018 STR Huge Heating – Red – Girls 13-15U vs NR Royalton Auto - Black - Girls 13-15U26 - 2Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-29 18:30:0006/29/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy – Girls 11-12U vs Strongs Great Clips - Royal - Girls 11-12U5 - 6Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-29 18:30:0006/29/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy – Girls 13-15U vs STR Western Reserve - Black - Girls 13-15U12 - 9Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-29 19:20:0006/29/2018 Quality Finish – Red Sox – Boys 8U vs Dr. Kelly School Board - Orioles - Boys 8U12 - 5Boys 8U2018
2018-06-29 20:00:0006/29/2018 Distinctive Eyewear – Phillies – Boys 11-12U vs Royalton Recorder - Orioles - Boys 11-12U4 - 6Boys 11-12U2018
2018-06-29 20:00:0006/29/2018 BH Red – Boys HS vs BH Orange - Boys HS24 - 1Boys HS2018
2018-06-29 20:15:0006/29/2018 Larry Vasil Insurance – Dodgers – Boys HS vs Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman - Athletics - Boys HS2 - 17Boys HS2018
2018-06-29 20:15:0006/29/2018 Berea Brewers – Blue – Girls 9-10U vs NR Approved Plumbing - Forest - Girls 9-10U5 - 12Girls 9-10U2018
2018-06-29 20:15:0006/29/2018 Berea Indians Girls 13-15U vs NR B&B Wrecking - Purple - Girls 13-15U1 - 10Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-30 09:00:0006/30/2018 Chatterbox – Mariners – Boys Rookies vs NR Police Reserves - Yankees - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-30 09:00:0006/30/2018 Jump Yard – Purple – Girls Rookies vs First Federal Lakewood - Kelly Green - Girls Rookies 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-30 09:00:0006/30/2018 Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Girls 7-8U vs B&B Wrecking - Black - Girls 7-8U19 - 13Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-30 09:00:0006/30/2018 Kona Ice – Rockies – Boys Rookies vs Jump Yard – Indians – Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-30 10:00:0006/30/2018 TSS Photography – Rays – Boys Rookies vs Dennis C. Jackson Attorney - Orioles - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-30 10:00:0006/30/2018 Kona Ice – Columbia Blue – Girls Rookies vs NR Police Reserves - Navy - Girls Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-30 10:30:0006/30/2018 Interpretations Dance – Teal – Girls 7-8U vs Lisco Heat & Cool - Royal - Girls 7-8U18 - 9Girls 7-8U2018
2018-06-30 10:30:0006/30/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy – Girls 13-15U vs NR Royalton Auto – Black – Girls 13-15U6 - 21Girls 13-15U2018
2018-06-30 11:00:0006/30/2018 Tinkers Creek – Giants – Boys Rookies vs Gearin' Up - Cubs - Boys Rookies 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-30 14:00:0006/30/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red – Girls 11-12U vs Berea Dodgers Girls 11-12U0 - 1Girls 11-12U2018
2018-06-30 22:00:0006/30/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman – Athletics – Boys Rookies vs BSN Sports - Pirates - Boys Rookies 22:00:0010:00 pmBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-02 18:00:0007/02/2018 BH Red – Boys HS vs BH Gold - Boys HS 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-02 18:30:0007/02/2018 NR Kiwanis – Navy – Girls 9-10U vs STR Bella Cement - Red - Girls 9-10U9 - 8Girls 9-10U2018
2018-07-02 18:30:0007/02/2018 STR Huge Heating – Red – Girls 13-15U vs STR Western Reserve - Black - Girls 13-15U19 - 5Girls 13-15U2018
2018-07-02 20:00:0007/02/2018 BH Navy – Boys HS vs BH Orange - Boys HS 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2018 Approved Plumbing – Mariners – Boys 9-10U vs B&B Wrecking - Phillies - Boys 9-10U10 - 15Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2018 BH Royal – Boys HS vs Larry Vasil Insurance - Dodgers - Boys HS 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique – Pink – Girls 7-8U vs B&B Wrecking - Black - Girls 7-8U 18:00:00CanceledGirls 7-8U2018
2018-07-03 18:15:0007/03/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest – Girls 11-12U vs NR Mr. Divots - Navy - Girls 11-12U12 - 6Girls 11-12U2018
2018-07-03 18:30:0307/03/2018 STR Royalton Music – Royal – Girls 9-10U vs NR Kiwanis – Navy – Girls 9-10U1 - 0Girls 9-10U2018
2018-07-03 19:30:0007/03/2018 NR Chamber of Commerce – Rockies – Boys 9-10U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 9-10U4 - 4Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-03 20:15:0007/03/2018 Strongs Great Clips – Royal – Girls 11-12U vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red - Girls 11-12U0 - 1Girls 11-12U2018
2018-07-05 18:00:0007/05/2018 BH Kelly – Boys HS vs BH Royal - Boys HS0 - 7Boys HS2018
2018-07-05 20:00:0007/05/2018 BH Red – Boys HS vs BH Navy - Boys HS 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-06 18:00:0007/06/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 8U vs Dr. Kelly School Board - Orioles - Boys 8U18 - 2Boys 8U2018
2018-07-06 18:00:0007/06/2018 Royalton Recorder – Orioles – Boys 11-12U vs Cor Pack - Mariners - Boys 11-12U20 - 6Boys 11-12U2018
2018-07-06 18:00:0007/06/2018 BH Kelly – Boys HS vs Clean Stream - Rockies - Boys HS2 - 17Boys HS2018
2018-07-06 18:00:0007/06/2018 BH Gold – Boys HS vs Larry Vasil Insurance - Dodgers - Boys HS0 - 7Boys HS2018
2018-07-06 18:15:0007/06/2018 STR Bella Cement – Red – Girls 9-10U vs NR Dan Langshaw Council - Pink - Girls 9-10U7 - 16Girls 9-10U2018
2018-07-06 18:15:0007/06/2018 STR Huge Heating – Red – Girls 13-15U vs NR Mango Bay - Navy - Girls 13-15U1 - 0Girls 13-15U2018
2018-07-06 18:30:0007/06/2018 Berea Dodgers Girls 11-12U vs Strongs Great Clips - Royal - Girls 11-12U8 - 12Girls 11-12U2018
2018-07-06 19:20:0007/06/2018 Quality Finish – Red Sox – Boys 8U vs Crown Trophy - Athletics - Boys 8U15 - 0Boys 8U2018
2018-07-06 20:00:0007/06/2018 Dan Langshaw Councilman – Pirates – Boys 11-12U vs B&R Machine - Indians - Boys 11-12U5 - 7Boys 11-12U2018
2018-07-06 20:00:0007/06/2018 BH Red – Boys HS vs BH Royal - Boys HS4 - 14Boys HS2018
2018-07-06 20:00:0007/06/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman – Athletics – Boys HS vs BH Navy - Boys HS7 - 0Boys HS2018
2018-07-06 20:15:0007/06/2018 Berea Orioles – Orange – Girls 9-10U vs NR Kiwanis - Navy - Girls 9-10U12 - 13Girls 9-10U2018
2018-07-06 20:15:0007/06/2018 NR Royalton Auto – Black – Girls 13-15U vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold - Girls 13-15U4 - 19Girls 13-15U2018
2018-07-07 09:00:0007/07/2018 BSN Sports – Pirates – Boys Rookies vs TSS Photography - Rays - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-07 09:00:0007/07/2018 Tinkers Creek – Giants – Boys Rookies vs Kona Ice - Rockies - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-07 09:00:0007/07/2018 NR Police Reserves – Navy – Girls Rookies vs First Federal Lakewood - Kelly Green - Girls Rookies 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-07-07 09:00:0007/07/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Purple – Girls 7-8U vs Jazzy June Bug Boutique - Pink - Girls 7-8U8 - 11Girls 7-8U2018
2018-07-07 09:00:0007/07/2018 NR Approved Plumbing – Forest – Girls 9-10U vs NR Dan Langshaw Council - Pink - Girls 9-10U10 - 0Girls 9-10U2018
2018-07-07 10:00:0007/07/2018 Dennis C. Jackson Attorney – Orioles – Boys Rookies vs Chatterbox - Mariners - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-07 10:00:0007/07/2018 NR Police Reserves – Yankees – Boys Rookies vs Jump Yard - Indians - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-07 10:00:0007/07/2018 Kona Ice – Columbia Blue – Girls Rookies vs Jump Yard - Purple - Girls Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-07-07 10:30:0007/07/2018 Great Clips – Orioles – Boys 7U vs I.B.E.W. - Yankees - Boys 7U16 - 0Boys 7U2018
2018-07-07 11:00:0007/07/2018 Kona Ice – Rockies – Boys Rookies vs Gearin' Up - Cubs - Boys Rookies 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-07 11:00:0007/07/2018 NR Kiwanis – Navy – Girls 9-10U vs NR Babb's Woodworks - Lt. Blue - Girls 9-10U5 - 8Girls 9-10U2018
2018-07-07 13:00:0007/07/2018 Berea Indians Girls 13-15U vs STR Huge Heating - Red - Girls 13-15U7 - 5Girls 13-15U2018
2018-07-07 18:30:0007/07/2018 STR Bella Cement – Red – Girls 9-10U vs STR Royalton Music - Royal - Girls 9-10U3 - 13Girls 9-10U2018
2018-07-08 16:00:0007/08/2018 Berea Indians Girls 13-15U vs NR Mango Bay - Navy - Girls 13-15U14 - 7Girls 13-15U2018
2018-07-08 17:00:0007/08/2018 Maguire Medical – Indians – Boys HS vs Larry Vasil Insurance - Dodgers - Boys HS0 - 7Boys HS2018
2018-07-08 18:00:0007/08/2018 Berea Dodgers Girls 11-12U vs NR Lions Club - Forest - Girls 11-12U8 - 13Girls 11-12U2018
2018-07-08 19:30:0007/08/2018 Clean Stream – Rockies – Boys HS vs BH Orange - Boys HS 19:30:007:30 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-08 20:00:0007/08/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy – Girls 11-12U vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red - Girls 11-12U4 - 14Girls 11-12U2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 BSN Sports – Mariners – Boys 7U vs Maureen Zito Law - Rays - Boys 7U16 - 11Boys 7U2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Indians – Boys 7U vs All Type Fence - Cubs - Boys 7U1 - 12Boys 7U2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 8U vs Quality Finish - Red Sox - Boys 8U8 - 2Boys 8U2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 State Road Transmission – Indians – Boys 9-10U vs B&B Wrecking - Phillies - Boys 9-10U1 - 10Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 Skorobatckyj Ortho – Yankees – Boys 9-10U vs NR Kiwanis - Cubs - Boys 9-10U11 - 6Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 Royalton Recorder – Orioles – Boys 11-12U vs B&R Machine - Indians - Boys 11-12U6 - 0Boys 11-12U2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman – Athletics – Boys HS vs ABC Art & Coin - Orioles - Boys HS23 - 11Boys HS2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 Larry Vasil Insurance – Dodgers – Boys HS vs Clean Stream - Rockies - Boys HS2 - 6Boys HS2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 BH Royal – Boys HS vs BH Orange - Boys HS20 - 0Boys HS2018
2018-07-09 18:15:0007/09/2018 NR B&B Wrecking – Purple – Girls 13-15U vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold - Girls 13-15U13 - 11Girls 13-15U2018
2018-07-09 18:30:0007/09/2018 Berea Indians Girls 13-15U vs STR Western Reserve - Black - Girls 13-15U 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-07-09 19:20:0007/09/2018 Colony Roofing – Red Sox – Boys 7U vs Great Clips - Orioles - Boys 7U6 - 9Boys 7U2018
2018-07-09 19:20:0007/09/2018 Dr. Kelly School Board – Orioles – Boys 8U vs Crown Trophy - Athletics - Boys 8U1 - 3Boys 8U2018
2018-07-09 19:30:0007/09/2018 NR Chamber of Commerce – Rockies – Boys 9-10U vs Approved Plumbing - Mariners - Boys 9-10U4 - 18Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-09 19:30:0007/09/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 9-10U vs Distinctive Eyewear - Athletics - Boys 9-10U2 - 8Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2018 BH Red – Boys HS vs BH Kelly - Boys HS10 - 3Boys HS2018
2018-07-09 20:15:0007/09/2018 Dan Langshaw Councilman – Pirates – Boys 11-12U vs Distinctive Eyewear - Phillies - Boys 11-12U8 - 4Boys 11-12U2018
2018-07-09 20:15:0007/09/2018 Maguire Medical – Indians – Boys HS vs BH Gold - Boys HS14 - 3Boys HS2018
2018-07-09 20:40:0007/09/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique – Pink – Girls 7-8U vs B&B Wrecking - Black - Girls 7-8U22 - 12Girls 7-8U2018
2018-07-10 18:00:0007/10/2018 Dr. Kelly School Board – Orioles – Boys 8U vs Quality Finish - Red Sox - Boys 8U6 - 20Boys 8U2018
2018-07-10 18:00:0007/10/2018 B&B Wrecking – Black – Girls 7-8U vs Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Girls 7-8U19 - 10Girls 7-8U2018
2018-07-10 18:15:0007/10/2018 Cor Pack – Mariners – Boys 11-12U vs Dan Langshaw Councilman - Pirates - Boys 11-12U9 - 6Boys 11-12U2018
2018-07-10 18:15:0007/10/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 13-14U vs Snider Recreation - Athletics - Boys 13-14U6 - 5Boys 13-14U2018
2018-07-10 18:15:0007/10/2018 Tina M. Stopar State Farm – Phillies – Boys 13-14U vs Blake Owen Brewer LPA - Indians - Boys 13-14U23 - 2Boys 13-14U2018
2018-07-10 18:15:0007/10/2018 Lisco Heating & Cooling Girls 7-8U 2018 vs Interpretations Dance - Teal - Girls 7-8U3 - 16Girls 7-8U2018
2018-07-10 18:15:0007/10/2018 NR Babb’s Woodworks – Lt. Blue – Girls 9-10U vs NR Approved Plumbing - Forest - Girls 9-10U11 - 10Girls 9-10U2018
2018-07-10 18:15:0007/10/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy – Girls 11-12U vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red - Girls 11-12U11 - 14Girls 11-12U2018
2018-07-10 18:15:0007/10/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy – Girls 13-15U vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold - Girls 13-15U5 - 15Girls 13-15U2018
2018-07-10 19:20:0007/10/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 8U vs Crown Trophy - Athletics - Boys 8U6 - 8Boys 8U2018
2018-07-10 19:20:0007/10/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique – Pink – Girls 7-8U vs Papendreas Ortho - Purple - Girls 7-8U15 - 20Girls 7-8U2018
2018-07-10 19:45:0007/10/2018 Berea Brewers – Blue – Girls 9-10U vs NR Dan Langshaw Council - Pink - Girls 9-10U 19:45:00CanceledGirls 9-10U2018
2018-07-10 20:00:0007/10/2018 BH Navy – Boys HS vs BH Gold - Boys HS25 - 5Boys HS2018
2018-07-10 20:15:0007/10/2018 B&R Machine – Indians – Boys 11-12U vs Distinctive Eyewear - Phillies - Boys 11-12U11 - 14Boys 11-12U2018
2018-07-10 20:15:0007/10/2018 NR Mayor Stefanik – Rockies – Boys 13-14U vs iLocalEverywhere - Pirates - Boys 13-14U16 - 6Boys 13-14U2018
2018-07-10 20:15:0007/10/2018 Clean Stream – Rockies – Boys HS vs ABC Art & Coin - Orioles - Boys HS15 - 9Boys HS2018
2018-07-10 20:15:0007/10/2018 Strongs SPA – Gray – Girls 11-12U vs NR Lions Club - Forest - Girls 11-12U2 - 21Girls 11-12U2018
2018-07-10 20:15:0007/10/2018 NR B&B Wrecking – Purple – Girls 13-15U vs NR Royalton Auto - Black - Girls 13-15U13 - 22Girls 13-15U2018
2018-07-10 20:40:0007/10/2018 I.B.E.W. – Yankees – Boys 7U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 7U4 - 2Boys 7U2018
2018-07-11 18:00:0007/11/2018 Dr. Kelly School Board – Orioles – Boys 8U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 8U6 - 7Boys 8U2018
2018-07-11 18:00:0007/11/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 7U vs BSN Sports - Mariners - Boys 7U2 - 11Boys 7U2018
2018-07-11 18:00:0007/11/2018 Distinctive Eyewear – Phillies – Boys 11-12U vs Cor Pack - Mariners - Boys 11-12U5 - 17Boys 11-12U2018
2018-07-11 18:00:0007/11/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Purple – Girls 7-8U vs B&B Wrecking - Black - Girls 7-8U8 - 8Girls 7-8U2018
2018-07-11 18:00:1407/11/2018 Larry Vasil Insurance – Dodgers – Boys HS vs ABC Art & Coin – Orioles – Boys HS 18:00:146:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-11 18:15:0007/11/2018 Maureen Zito Law – Rays – Boys 7U vs All Type Fence - Cubs - Boys 7U18 - 5Boys 7U2018
2018-07-11 18:15:0007/11/2018 Distinctive Eyewear – Athletics – Boys 9-10U vs NR Kiwanis - Cubs - Boys 9-10U7 - 1Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-11 18:15:0007/11/2018 iLocalEverywhere – Pirates – Boys 13-14U vs Blake Owen Brewer LPA - Indians - Boys 13-14U5 - 2Boys 13-14U2018
2018-07-11 19:20:0007/11/2018 Colony Roofing – Red Sox – Boys 7U vs Papendreas Ortho - Indians - Boys 7U14 - 0Boys 7U2018
2018-07-11 19:20:0007/11/2018 Crown Trophy – Athletics – Boys 8U vs Quality Finish - Red Sox - Boys 8U3 - 13Boys 8U2018
2018-07-11 19:20:0007/11/2018 Lisco Heat & Cool – Royal – Girls 7-8U vs Jazzy June Bug Boutique - Pink - Girls 7-8U11 - 21Girls 7-8U2018
2018-07-11 20:00:0007/11/2018 Skorobatckyj Ortho – Yankees – Boys 9-10U vs State Road Transmission - Indians - Boys 9-10U9 - 15Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-11 20:00:0007/11/2018 Dan Langshaw Councilman – Pirates – Boys 11-12U vs Royalton Recorder - Orioles - Boys 11-12U4 - 5Boys 11-12U2018
2018-07-11 20:00:0007/11/2018 BH Gold – Boys HS vs BH Orange - Boys HS7 - 12Boys HS2018
2018-07-11 20:40:0007/11/2018 Interpretations Dance – Teal – Girls 7-8U vs Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Girls 7-8U22 - 10Girls 7-8U2018
2018-07-12 18:00:0007/12/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 7U vs Great Clips - Orioles - Boys 7U5 - 21Boys 7U2018
2018-07-12 18:00:0007/12/2018 Approved Plumbing – Mariners – Boys 9-10U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 9-10U11 - 9Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-12 18:00:0007/12/2018 Skorobatckyj Ortho – Yankees – Boys 9-10U vs NR Chamber of Commerce - Rockies - Boys 9-10U12 - 13Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-12 18:00:0007/12/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique – Pink – Girls 7-8U vs Interpretations Dance - Teal - Girls 7-8U15 - 23Girls 7-8U2018
2018-07-12 18:15:0007/12/2018 Tina M. Stopar State Farm – Phillies – Boys 13-14U vs NR Mayor Stefanik - Rockies - Boys 13-14U13 - 4Boys 13-14U2018
2018-07-12 18:15:0007/12/2018 iLocalEverywhere – Pirates – Boys 13-14U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 13-14U5 - 20Boys 13-14U2018
2018-07-12 19:20:0007/12/2018 All Type Fence – Cubs – Boys 7U vs BSN Sports - Mariners - Boys 7U2 - 7Boys 7U2018
2018-07-12 19:20:0007/12/2018 Maureen Zito Law – Rays – Boys 7U vs Colony Roofing - Red Sox - Boys 7U1 - 13Boys 7U2018
2018-07-12 19:20:0007/12/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Purple – Girls 7-8U vs Tinkers Creek - Maroon - Girls 7-8U15 - 18Girls 7-8U2018
2018-07-12 19:30:0007/12/2018 NR Kiwanis – Cubs – Boys 9-10U vs B&B Wrecking - Phillies - Boys 9-10U7 - 12Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-12 19:30:0007/12/2018 Distinctive Eyewear – Athletics – Boys 9-10U vs State Road Transmission - Indians - Boys 9-10U6 - 2Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-12 20:15:0007/12/2018 Blake Owen Brewer LPA – Indians – Boys 13-14U vs Snider Recreation - Athletics - Boys 13-14U7 - 19Boys 13-14U2018
2018-07-12 20:40:0007/12/2018 B&B Wrecking – Black – Girls 7-8U vs Lisco Heat & Cool - Royal - Girls 7-8U19 - 15Girls 7-8U2018
2018-07-13 18:00:0007/13/2018 I.B.E.W. – Yankees – Boys 7U vs Papendreas Ortho - Indians - Boys 7U9 - 2Boys 7U2018
2018-07-13 18:00:0007/13/2018 Crown Trophy – Athletics – Boys 8U vs Dr. Kelly School Board - Orioles - Boys 8U4 - 5Boys 8U2018
2018-07-13 18:00:0007/13/2018 Cor Pack – Mariners – Boys 11-12U vs B&R Machine - Indians - Boys 11-12U19 - 12Boys 11-12U2018
2018-07-13 18:00:0007/13/2018 BH Red – Boys HS vs Maguire Medical - Indians - Boys HS8 - 9Boys HS2018
2018-07-13 18:00:0007/13/2018 Tinkers Creek – Maroon – Girls 7-8U vs Lisco Heat & Cool - Royal - Girls 7-8U15 - 18Girls 7-8U2018
2018-07-13 18:15:0007/13/2018 Snider Recreation – Athletics – Boys 13-14U vs Tina M. Stopar State Farm - Phillies - Boys 13-14U1 - 20Boys 13-14U2018
2018-07-13 19:20:0007/13/2018 Quality Finish – Red Sox – Boys 8U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 8U5 - 8Boys 8U2018
2018-07-13 19:20:0007/13/2018 Papendreas Ortho – Purple – Girls 7-8U vs Interpretations Dance - Teal - Girls 7-8U17 - 17Girls 7-8U2018
2018-07-13 20:00:0007/13/2018 Royalton Recorder – Orioles – Boys 11-12U vs Distinctive Eyewear - Phillies - Boys 11-12U12 - 2Boys 11-12U2018
2018-07-13 20:00:0007/13/2018 BH Orange – Boys HS vs Larry Vasil Insurance - Dodgers - Boys HS10 - 19Boys HS2018
2018-07-13 20:15:0007/13/2018 NR Mayor Stefanik – Rockies – Boys 13-14U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 13-14U20 - 17Boys 13-14U2018
2018-07-14 09:00:0007/14/2018 Gearin’ Up – Cubs – Boys Rookies vs NR Police Reserves - Yankees - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-14 09:00:0007/14/2018 NR Police Reserves – Yankees – Boys Rookies vs Kona Ice - Rockies - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-14 09:00:0007/14/2018 NR Kiwanis – Cubs – Boys 9-10U vs Royalton Auto - White Sox - Boys 9-10U0 - 6Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-14 09:00:0007/14/2018 State Road Transmission – Indians – Boys 9-10U vs NR Chamber of Commerce - Rockies - Boys 9-10U9 - 5Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-14 09:00:0007/14/2018 iLocalEverywhere – Pirates – Boys 13-14U vs Snider Recreation - Athletics - Boys 13-14U14 - 12Boys 13-14U2018
2018-07-14 09:00:0007/14/2018 Jump Yard – Purple – Girls Rookies vs NR Police Reserves - Navy - Girls Rookies 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-07-14 10:00:0007/14/2018 Jump Yard – Indians – Boys Rookies vs Dennis C. Jackson Attorney - Orioles - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-14 10:00:0007/14/2018 Chatterbox – Mariners – Boys Rookies vs BSN Sports - Pirates - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-14 10:00:0007/14/2018 BH Navy – Boys HS vs Maguire Medical - Indians - Boys HS7 - 0Boys HS2018
2018-07-14 10:00:0007/14/2018 Kona Ice – Columbia Blue – Girls Rookies vs First Federal Lakewood - Kelly Green - Girls Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-07-14 10:30:0007/14/2018 B&B Wrecking – Phillies – Boys 9-10U vs Skorobatckyj Ortho - Yankees - Boys 9-10U17 - 3Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-14 10:30:0007/14/2018 Distinctive Eyewear – Athletics – Boys 9-10U vs Approved Plumbing - Mariners - Boys 9-10U6 - 0Boys 9-10U2018
2018-07-14 11:00:0007/14/2018 TSS Photography – Rays – Boys Rookies vs Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman - Athletics - Boys Rookies 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-14 11:00:0007/14/2018 Royalton Auto – White Sox – Boys 13-14U vs Tina M. Stopar State Farm - Phillies - Boys 13-14U4 - 6Boys 13-14U2018
2018-07-14 12:00:0007/14/2018 ABC Art & Coin – Orioles – Boys HS vs BH Red - Boys HS7 - 0Boys HS2018
2018-07-14 13:00:0007/14/2018 NR Mayor Stefanik – Rockies – Boys 13-14U vs Blake Owen Brewer LPA - Indians - Boys 13-14U18 - 11Boys 13-14U2018
2018-07-14 14:00:0007/14/2018 BH Gold – Boys HS vs Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman - Athletics - Boys HS2 - 18Boys HS2018
2018-07-14 16:00:0007/14/2018 BH Kelly – Boys HS vs BH Orange - Boys HS0 - 7Boys HS2018
2018-07-21 09:00:0007/21/2018 TSS Photography – Rays – Boys Rookies vs Tinkers Creek - Giants - Boys Rookies 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-21 09:00:0007/21/2018 NR Police Reserves – Navy – Girls Rookies vs Kona Ice - Columbia Blue - Girls Rookies 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-07-21 10:00:0007/21/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman – Athletics – Boys Rookies vs Chatterbox - Mariners - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-21 10:00:0007/21/2018 BSN Sports – Pirates – Boys Rookies vs Jump Yard - Indians - Boys Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-21 10:00:0007/21/2018 First Federal Lakewood – Kelly Green – Girls Rookies vs Jump Yard - Purple - Girls Rookies 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-07-21 11:00:0007/21/2018 Dennis C. Jackson Attorney – Orioles – Boys Rookies vs Gearin' Up - Cubs - Boys Rookies 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-23 18:15:0007/23/2018 Jump Yard – Indians – Boys Rookies vs Larry Antoskiewicz Councilman - Athletics - Boys Rookies 18:15:006:15 pmBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-23 18:45:0007/23/2018 Chatterbox – Mariners – Boys Rookies vs TSS Photography - Rays - Boys Rookies 18:45:006:45 pmBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-23 19:30:0007/23/2018 Tinkers Creek – Giants – Boys Rookies vs NR Police Reserves - Yankees - Boys Rookies 19:30:007:30 pmBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-24 18:15:0007/24/2018 Kona Ice – Rockies – Boys Rookies vs Dennis C. Jackson Attorney - Orioles - Boys Rookies 18:15:006:15 pmBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-24 18:45:0007/24/2018 Gearin’ Up – Cubs – Boys Rookies vs BSN Sports - Pirates - Boys Rookies 18:45:006:45 pmBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-25 18:15:0007/25/2018 Jump Yard – Purple – Girls Rookies vs Kona Ice - Columbia Blue - Girls Rookies 18:15:006:15 pmGirls Rookies2018
2018-07-25 18:45:0007/25/2018 First Federal Lakewood – Kelly Green – Girls Rookies vs NR Police Reserves - Navy - Girls Rookies 18:45:006:45 pmGirls Rookies2018