NEXT MATCH

Papendreas Ortho vs Royalton Auto

RainedOut Alerts

CALENDAR

UPCOMING GAMES

DateAway vs HomeTime/ResultsDivisionSeasonField
2018-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2018 BSN Sports vs I.B.E.W. 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-05-21 18:00:0005/21/2018 Papendreas Ortho vs Royalton Auto 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-05-23 19:20:0005/23/2018 BSN Sports vs Colony Roofing 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2018 I.B.E.W. vs Maureen Zito Law 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-05-24 18:00:0005/24/2018 Cor-Pack vs Distinctive-Eyewear 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2018 Blake Owen Brewer LPA vs iLocalEverywhere 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2018 Royalton Auto vs NR Mayor Bob Stefanik 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2018 Tina M. Stopar State Farm vs Snider Recreation 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2018 NR Approved Plumbing – Forest vs NR Dan Langshaw Council - Pink 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2018 Strongs SPA – Gray vs Strongs Great Clips - Royal 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-05-24 18:15:0005/24/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest vs NR Mr. Divots - Navy 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-05-24 20:15:0005/24/2018 NR Royalton Auto – Black vs NR B&B Wrecking - Purple 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2018 Royalton Auto vs Quality Finish 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2018 B&R Machine vs Cor-Pack 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-05-25 18:00:0005/25/2018 NR Rockies vs NR Athletics 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-05-25 18:30:0005/25/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-05-25 18:30:0005/25/2018 NR B&B Wrecking – Purple vs NR Royalton Auto - Black 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-05-25 19:20:0005/25/2018 Dr. John Kelly NR School Board vs Crown Trophy 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-05-25 20:00:0005/25/2018 Royalton Recorder vs Dan Langshaw NR Council 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-05-25 20:15:0005/25/2018 NR Orioles vs NR Indians 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2018
2018-05-25 20:15:0005/25/2018 NR Approved Plumbing – Forest vs NR Kiwanis - Navy 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-05-25 20:15:0005/25/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold vs NR Mango Bay - Navy 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-05-26 09:00:0005/26/2018 Berea Orioles – Orange vs STR Royalton Music - Royal 09:00:009:00 amGirls 9-10U2018
2018-05-26 09:00:0005/26/2018 Berea Dodgers vs Strongs Great Clips - Royal 09:00:009:00 amGirls 11-12U2018
2018-05-26 11:15:0005/26/2018 Berea Cardinals – Red vs STR Bella Cement - Red 11:15:0011:15 amGirls 9-10U2018
2018-05-26 14:00:0005/26/2018 Berea Indians vs STR Huge Heating - Red 14:00:002:00 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2018 Maureen Zito Law vs Papendreas Ortho 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2018 NR Chamber of Commerce vs B&B Wrecking 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2018 Royalton Auto vs State Road Transmission 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2018 NR Indians vs NR Athletics 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-05-29 18:00:0005/29/2018 Lisco Heating & Cooling vs B&B Wrecking 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-05-29 18:15:0005/29/2018 NR Kiwanis Club vs Approved Plumbing 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-05-29 18:15:0005/29/2018 Tinkers Creek vs Papandreas Ortho 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-05-29 18:15:0005/29/2018 Strongs Great Clips – Royal vs Strongs SPA - Gray 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-05-29 19:20:0005/29/2018 Colony Roofing vs Royalton Auto 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-05-29 19:20:0005/29/2018 Serpentini Chevrolet vs BSN Sports 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-05-29 19:20:0005/29/2018 Interpretations Dance Academy vs Jazzy June Bug Boutique 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-05-29 19:30:0005/29/2018 Skorobatckyj Ortho vs Distinctive -Eyewear 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-05-29 20:15:0005/29/2018 NR Orioles vs NR Dodgers 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2018
2018-05-30 18:00:0005/30/2018 All Type Fence vs I.B.E.W. 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-05-30 18:00:0005/30/2018 Royalton Auto vs Dr. John Kelly NR School Board 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2018 Tina M. Stopar State Farm vs Royalton Auto 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2018 Snider Recreation vs iLocalEverywhere 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2018 Blake Owen Brewer LPA vs NR Mayor Bob Stefanik 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2018 STR Bella Cement – Red vs STR Royalton Music - Royal 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2018 NR Dan Langshaw Council – Pink vs NR Babb's Woodworks - Lt. Blue 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red vs NR Lions Club - Forest 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-05-30 18:15:0005/30/2018 NR Royalton Auto – Black vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-05-30 18:30:0005/30/2018 Berea Orioles – Orange vs Berea Brewers - Blue 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-05-30 18:30:0005/30/2018 STR Huge Heating – Red vs Berea Indians 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-05-30 19:20:0005/30/2018 Quality Finish vs Crown Trophy 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2018 All Type Fence vs Serpentini Chevrolet 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2018 I.B.E.W. vs Colony Roofing 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2018 Dan Langshaw NR Council vs B&R Machine 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2018 NR Indians vs NR Rockies 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2018 BH Gold vs BH Royal 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-05-31 18:00:0005/31/2018 Interpretations Dance Academy vs Lisco Heating & Cooling 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-05-31 18:15:0005/31/2018 Royalton Recorder vs Distinctive-Eyewear 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-05-31 18:15:0005/31/2018 Papandreas Ortho vs Jazzy June Bug Boutique 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-05-31 18:15:0005/31/2018 Strongs SPA – Gray vs Berea Dodgers 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-05-31 18:15:0005/31/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy vs NR Lions Club - Forest 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-05-31 18:15:0005/31/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy vs NR B&B Wrecking - Purple 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-05-31 19:20:0005/31/2018 Papendreas Ortho vs BSN Sports 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-05-31 19:20:0005/31/2018 Maureen Zito Law vs Royalton Auto 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-05-31 19:20:0005/31/2018 Tinkers Creek vs B&B Wrecking 19:20:00CanceledGirls 7-8U2018
2018-05-31 20:00:0005/31/2018 BH Red vs BH Orange 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-05-31 20:15:0005/31/2018 NR Dodgers vs NR Athletics 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2018 Royalton Auto vs Crown Trophy 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-06-01 18:00:0006/01/2018 BH Red vs BH Navy 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-01 18:15:0006/01/2018 Snider Recreation vs Royalton Auto 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-01 18:15:0006/01/2018 Blake Owen Brewer LPA vs Tina M. Stopar State Farm 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-01 18:15:0006/01/2018 NR Babb’s Woodworks – Lt. Blue vs NR Approved Plumbing - Forest 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-01 18:15:0006/01/2018 Strongs SPA – Gray vs Strongs Great Clips - Royal 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-01 18:15:0006/01/2018 NR B&B Wrecking – Purple vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-01 19:20:0006/01/2018 Dr. John Kelly NR School Board vs Quality Finish 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-06-01 20:00:0006/01/2018 BH Kelly vs NR Athletics 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-01 20:15:0006/01/2018 iLocalEverywhere vs NR Mayor Bob Stefanik 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-01 20:15:0006/01/2018 NR Royalton Auto – Black vs NR Mango Bay - Navy 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 Chatterbox Hair Salon vs Tinkers Creek Tavern 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 Jump Yard vs TSS Photography 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 NR Police Reserves vs Jump Yard 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 Dan Langshaw NR Council vs Cor-Pack 09:00:009:00 amBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 Tinkers Creek vs B&B Wrecking 09:00:00CanceledGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 Berea Brewers – Blue vs STR Royalton Music - Royal 09:00:009:00 amGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2018 Berea Indians vs STR Western Reserve - Black 09:00:009:00 amGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-02 09:30:0006/02/2018 Approved Plumbing vs Skorobatckyj Ortho 09:30:009:30 amBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-02 09:30:0006/02/2018 Distinctive -Eyewear vs NR Chamber of Commerce 09:30:009:30 amBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-02 10:00:0006/02/2018 Kona Ice vs BSN Sports 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-02 10:00:0006/02/2018 Gearin’ Up vs Larry Antoskiewicz President Council 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-02 10:00:0006/02/2018 First Federal Lakewood vs Kona Ice 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-02 11:00:0006/02/2018 NR Police Reserves vs Dennis C. Jackson Attorney 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-02 11:00:0006/02/2018 B&B Wrecking vs Royalton Auto 11:00:0011:00 amBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-02 11:00:0006/02/2018 State Road Transmission vs NR Kiwanis Club 11:00:0011:00 amBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-02 11:00:0006/02/2018 B&R Machine vs Royalton Recorder 11:00:0011:00 amBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-02 11:15:0006/02/2018 Berea Orioles – Orange vs STR Bella Cement - Red 11:15:0011:15 amGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-02 14:00:0006/02/2018 Berea Dodgers vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red 14:00:002:00 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-04 06:15:0006/04/2018 Berea Cardinals – Red vs Berea Brewers - Blue 06:15:006:15 amGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2018 Royalton Auto vs BSN Sports 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2018 Colony Roofing vs Papendreas Ortho 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2018 Cor-Pack vs Royalton Recorder 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2018 NR Indians vs BH Royal 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-04 18:15:0006/04/2018 Distinctive -Eyewear vs NR Kiwanis Club 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-04 18:15:0006/04/2018 Distinctive-Eyewear vs Dan Langshaw NR Council 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-04 18:30:0006/04/2018 STR Huge Heating – Red vs Berea Indians 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-04 19:20:0006/04/2018 Serpentini Chevrolet vs I.B.E.W. 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-04 19:20:0006/04/2018 Maureen Zito Law vs All Type Fence 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2018 Skorobatckyj Ortho vs State Road Transmission 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-05 18:00:0006/05/2018 BH Orange vs NR Orioles 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-05 18:15:0006/05/2018 Approved Plumbing vs B&B Wrecking 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-05 18:15:0006/05/2018 NR Kiwanis – Navy vs NR Dan Langshaw Council - Pink 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-05 18:15:0006/05/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-05 18:15:0006/05/2018 Strongs Great Clips – Royal vs Strongs SPA - Gray 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-05 18:30:0006/05/2018 STR Bella Cement – Red vs Berea Cardinals - Red 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-05 19:30:0006/05/2018 NR Chamber of Commerce vs Royalton Auto 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2018 Crown Trophy vs Dr. John Kelly NR School Board 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2018 Distinctive-Eyewear vs B&R Machine 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2018 Dan Langshaw NR Council vs Royalton Recorder 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2018 BH Navy vs BH Kelly 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2018 B&B Wrecking vs Papandreas Ortho 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-06 18:15:0006/06/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique vs Lisco Heating & Cooling 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-06 18:15:0006/06/2018 Berea Dodgers vs Strongs Great Clips - Royal 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-06 18:30:0006/06/2018 STR Royalton Music – Royal vs Berea Orioles - Orange 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-06 18:30:0006/06/2018 STR Western Reserve – Black vs NR B&B Wrecking - Purple 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-06 19:20:0006/06/2018 Quality Finish vs Royalton Auto 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-06-06 19:20:0006/06/2018 Tinkers Creek vs Interpretations Dance Academy 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-06 20:00:0006/06/2018 BH Red vs BH Gold 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-06 20:30:0006/06/2018 Berea Indians vs NR Mango Bay - Navy 20:30:008:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2018 Colony Roofing vs Serpentini Chevrolet 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-07 18:00:0006/07/2018 BH Kelly vs BH Royal 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-07 18:15:0006/07/2018 NR Kiwanis Club vs Royalton Auto 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-07 18:15:0006/07/2018 Royalton Auto vs iLocalEverywhere 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-07 18:15:0006/07/2018 NR Mayor Bob Stefanik vs Tina M. Stopar State Farm 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-07 18:15:0006/07/2018 NR Kiwanis – Navy vs STR Bella Cement - Red 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-07 18:15:0006/07/2018 Strongs SPA – Gray vs NR Mr. Divots - Navy 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-07 19:20:0006/07/2018 Papendreas Ortho vs All Type Fence 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-07 19:20:0006/07/2018 BSN Sports vs Maureen Zito Law 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-07 20:00:0006/07/2018 NR Rockies vs BH Red 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-07 20:15:0006/07/2018 State Road Transmission vs NR Chamber of Commerce 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-07 20:15:0006/07/2018 Snider Recreation vs Blake Owen Brewer LPA 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-07 20:15:0006/07/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red vs NR Lions Club - Forest 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2018 I.B.E.W. vs Royalton Auto 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2018 B&B Wrecking vs Skorobatckyj Ortho 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2018 Cor-Pack vs B&R Machine 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2018 BH Navy vs NR Dodgers 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-08 18:00:0006/08/2018 NR Rockies vs NR Orioles 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-08 18:15:0006/08/2018 NR Kiwanis – Navy vs NR Approved Plumbing - Forest 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-08 18:15:0006/08/2018 NR B&B Wrecking – Purple vs NR Mango Bay - Navy 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-08 18:30:0006/08/2018 STR Huge Heating – Red vs STR Western Reserve - Black 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-08 19:30:0006/08/2018 Distinctive -Eyewear vs Approved Plumbing 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-08 20:00:0006/08/2018 Dan Langshaw NR Council vs Distinctive-Eyewear 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-08 20:15:0006/08/2018 NR Athletics vs BH Orange 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-08 20:15:0006/08/2018 NR Babb’s Woodworks – Lt. Blue vs STR Royalton Music - Royal 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-08 20:15:0006/08/2018 NR Royalton Auto – Black vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2018 Tinkers Creek Tavern vs Dennis C. Jackson Attorney 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2018 Chatterbox Hair Salon vs Jump Yard 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2018 Kona Ice vs NR Police Reserves 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2018 NR Mayor Bob Stefanik vs Snider Recreation 09:00:009:00 amBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2018 Berea Orioles – Orange vs NR Dan Langshaw Council - Pink 09:00:009:00 amGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2018 Berea Dodgers vs NR Mr. Divots - Navy 09:00:009:00 amGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-09 10:00:0006/09/2018 BSN Sports vs NR Police Reserves 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-09 10:00:0006/09/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz President Council vs Kona Ice 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-09 10:00:0006/09/2018 Jump Yard vs First Federal Lakewood 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-09 10:00:0006/09/2018 iLocalEverywhere vs Tina M. Stopar State Farm 10:00:0010:00 amBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-09 11:00:0006/09/2018 TSS Photography vs Gearin' Up 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-09 11:00:0006/09/2018 Royalton Auto vs Blake Owen Brewer LPA 11:00:0011:00 amBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-09 11:00:0006/09/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold vs NR Mango Bay - Navy 11:00:0011:00 amGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-09 11:15:0006/09/2018 Berea Cardinals – Red vs NR Kiwanis - Navy 11:15:0011:15 amGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-09 14:00:0006/09/2018 Berea Indians vs NR Royalton Auto - Black 14:00:002:00 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2018 Crown Trophy vs Quality Finish 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2018 B&R Machine vs Dan Langshaw NR Council 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2018 BH Orange vs NR Indians 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-11 18:00:0006/11/2018 B&B Wrecking vs Interpretations Dance Academy 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-11 18:15:0006/11/2018 Berea Brewers – Blue vs NR Babb's Woodworks - Lt. Blue 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-11 18:15:0006/11/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold vs STR Western Reserve - Black 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-11 18:30:0006/11/2018 STR Royalton Music – Royal vs NR Kiwanis - Navy 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-11 19:20:0006/11/2018 Dr. John Kelly NR School Board vs Royalton Auto 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-06-11 20:00:0006/11/2018 Distinctive-Eyewear vs Cor-Pack 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-11 20:00:0006/11/2018 BH Kelly vs BH Gold 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-11 20:15:0006/11/2018 NR Approved Plumbing – Forest vs Berea Orioles - Orange 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-11 20:15:0006/11/2018 NR B&B Wrecking – Purple vs STR Huge Heating - Red 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2018 Maureen Zito Law vs Colony Roofing 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2018 All Type Fence vs BSN Sports 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-12 18:00:0006/12/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique vs Tinkers Creek 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-12 18:15:0006/12/2018 iLocalEverywhere vs Blake Owen Brewer LPA 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-12 18:15:0006/12/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest vs Strongs Great Clips - Royal 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-12 19:20:0006/12/2018 I.B.E.W. vs Papendreas Ortho 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-12 19:20:0006/12/2018 Royalton Auto vs Serpentini Chevrolet 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-12 19:20:0006/12/2018 Papandreas Ortho vs Lisco Heating & Cooling 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-12 20:15:0006/12/2018 Snider Recreation vs Tina M. Stopar State Farm 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-12 20:15:0006/12/2018 NR Mayor Bob Stefanik vs Royalton Auto 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-12 20:15:0006/12/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy vs Strongs SPA - Gray 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2018 NR Chamber of Commerce vs Approved Plumbing 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2018 Royalton Auto vs Distinctive -Eyewear 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2018 BH Gold vs NR Rockies 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-13 18:00:0006/13/2018 NR Indians vs NR Dodgers 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-13 18:15:0006/13/2018 Royalton Recorder vs B&R Machine 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-13 18:15:0006/13/2018 NR Kiwanis – Navy vs Berea Brewers - Blue 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 18:15:0006/13/2018 NR Royalton Auto – Black vs Berea Indians 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-13 18:30:0006/13/2018 STR Bella Cement – Red vs NR Dan Langshaw Council - Pink 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 18:30:0006/13/2018 STR Western Reserve – Black vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-13 19:30:0006/13/2018 State Road Transmission vs B&B Wrecking 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 19:30:0006/13/2018 Skorobatckyj Ortho vs NR Kiwanis Club 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 20:15:0006/13/2018 Berea Cardinals – Red vs NR Approved Plumbing - Forest 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 20:15:0006/13/2018 NR Babb’s Woodworks – Lt. Blue vs Berea Orioles - Orange 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-13 20:15:0006/13/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy vs NR B&B Wrecking - Purple 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2018 Quality Finish vs Dr. John Kelly NR School Board 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2018 NR Athletics vs BH Royal 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2018 NR Dodgers vs NR Rockies 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-14 18:00:0006/14/2018 Papandreas Ortho vs Interpretations Dance Academy 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-14 18:15:0006/14/2018 Cor-Pack vs Dan Langshaw NR Council 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-14 18:15:0006/14/2018 Tinkers Creek vs Lisco Heating & Cooling 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-14 18:15:0006/14/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy vs Strongs Great Clips - Royal 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-14 18:15:0006/14/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold vs STR Huge Heating - Red 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-14 18:30:0006/14/2018 STR Royalton Music – Royal vs STR Bella Cement - Red 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-14 18:30:0006/14/2018 Strongs SPA – Gray vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-14 19:20:0006/14/2018 Crown Trophy vs Royalton Auto 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-06-14 19:20:0006/14/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique vs B&B Wrecking 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-14 20:15:0006/14/2018 NR Athletics vs NR Orioles 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-14 20:15:0006/14/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest vs Berea Dodgers 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-14 20:15:0006/14/2018 NR B&B Wrecking – Purple vs Berea Indians 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-14 20:40:0006/14/2018 I.B.E.W. vs BSN Sports 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2018 Royalton Auto vs Papendreas Ortho 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2018 All Type Fence vs Colony Roofing 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2018 Approved Plumbing vs Royalton Auto 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2018 Skorobatckyj Ortho vs NR Chamber of Commerce 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-15 18:00:0006/15/2018 BH Red vs BH Kelly 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-15 18:15:0006/15/2018 iLocalEverywhere vs Snider Recreation 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-15 18:15:0006/15/2018 Royalton Auto vs Tina M. Stopar State Farm 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-15 18:15:0006/15/2018 NR Dan Langshaw Council – Pink vs NR Kiwanis - Navy 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-15 18:30:0006/15/2018 STR Western Reserve – Black vs NR Royalton Auto - Black 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-15 19:20:0006/15/2018 Maureen Zito Law vs Serpentini Chevrolet 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-15 19:30:0006/15/2018 Distinctive -Eyewear vs State Road Transmission 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-15 19:30:0006/15/2018 NR Kiwanis Club vs B&B Wrecking 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-15 20:00:0006/15/2018 BH Royal vs BH Navy 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-15 20:15:0006/15/2018 NR Mayor Bob Stefanik vs Blake Owen Brewer LPA 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-15 20:15:0006/15/2018 NR Babb’s Woodworks – Lt. Blue vs Berea Cardinals - Red 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-15 20:15:0006/15/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red vs Berea Dodgers 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-16 09:00:0006/16/2018 Dennis C. Jackson Attorney vs BSN Sports 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-16 09:00:0006/16/2018 NR Police Reserves vs Larry Antoskiewicz President Council 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-16 09:00:0006/16/2018 Kona Ice vs Jump Yard 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-16 09:00:0006/16/2018 Distinctive-Eyewear vs Royalton Recorder 09:00:009:00 amBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-16 09:00:0006/16/2018 Berea Brewers – Blue vs NR Dan Langshaw Council - Pink 09:00:009:00 amGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-16 10:00:0006/16/2018 Jump Yard vs Tinkers Creek Tavern 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-16 10:00:0006/16/2018 Gearin’ Up vs Chatterbox Hair Salon 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-16 10:00:0006/16/2018 NR Police Reserves vs First Federal Lakewood 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-16 11:00:0006/16/2018 Kona Ice vs TSS Photography 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-16 11:15:0006/16/2018 Berea Cardinals – Red vs STR Royalton Music - Royal 11:15:0011:15 amGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2018 Maureen Zito Law vs I.B.E.W. 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2018 Royalton Auto vs Quality Finish 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2018 Approved Plumbing vs State Road Transmission 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2018 Royalton Recorder vs Cor-Pack 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2018 BH Royal vs BH Orange 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2018 NR Dodgers vs BH Red 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-18 18:15:0006/18/2018 Berea Orioles – Orange vs NR Kiwanis - Navy 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-18 18:15:0006/18/2018 NR Approved Plumbing – Forest vs STR Royalton Music - Royal 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-18 18:15:0006/18/2018 NR B&B Wrecking – Purple vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-18 18:30:0006/18/2018 STR Bella Cement – Red vs NR Babb's Woodworks - Lt. Blue 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-18 18:30:0006/18/2018 STR Huge Heating – Red vs NR Royalton Auto - Black 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-18 19:20:0006/18/2018 Dr. John Kelly NR School Board vs Crown Trophy 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-06-18 19:30:0006/18/2018 Distinctive -Eyewear vs B&B Wrecking 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2018 B&R Machine vs Distinctive-Eyewear 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2018 BH Navy vs NR Orioles 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-18 20:15:0006/18/2018 NR Athletics vs NR Rockies 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-18 20:15:0006/18/2018 NR Dan Langshaw Council – Pink vs Berea Cardinals - Red 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-18 20:15:0006/18/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy vs STR Western Reserve - Black 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2018 All Type Fence vs Royalton Auto 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2018 Colony Roofing vs BSN Sports 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2018 NR Kiwanis Club vs NR Chamber of Commerce 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2018 Royalton Recorder vs Dan Langshaw NR Council 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2018 NR Rockies vs BH Navy 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-19 18:00:0006/19/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique vs Interpretations Dance Academy 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-19 18:15:0006/19/2018 Tina M. Stopar State Farm vs Blake Owen Brewer LPA 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-19 18:15:0006/19/2018 Royalton Auto vs Snider Recreation 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-19 18:15:0006/19/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest vs Strongs SPA - Gray 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-19 18:30:0006/19/2018 Strongs Great Clips – Royal vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-19 19:20:0006/19/2018 Serpentini Chevrolet vs Papendreas Ortho 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-19 19:20:0006/19/2018 Papandreas Ortho vs Tinkers Creek 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-19 19:30:0006/19/2018 Skorobatckyj Ortho vs Royalton Auto 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-19 20:15:0006/19/2018 NR Mayor Bob Stefanik vs iLocalEverywhere 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-19 20:15:0006/19/2018 NR Indians vs NR Orioles 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-19 20:15:0006/19/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy vs Berea Dodgers 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-19 20:15:0006/19/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy vs NR Royalton Auto - Black 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-19 20:40:0006/19/2018 B&B Wrecking vs Lisco Heating & Cooling 20:40:008:40 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-20 18:00:0006/20/2018 BH Navy vs BH Gold 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-20 18:15:0006/20/2018 Berea Cardinals – Red vs Berea Orioles - Orange 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-20 18:30:0006/20/2018 STR Bella Cement – Red vs NR Approved Plumbing - Forest 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-20 18:30:0006/20/2018 STR Huge Heating – Red vs NR B&B Wrecking - Purple 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2018 BH Kelly vs NR Indians 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-20 20:30:0006/20/2018 Berea Dodgers vs NR Lions Club - Forest 20:30:008:30 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-21 18:00:0006/21/2018 BH Red vs NR Athletics 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-21 20:15:0006/21/2018 Strongs SPA – Gray vs NR Mr. Divots - Navy 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2018 BH Kelly vs NR Dodgers 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-22 18:00:0006/22/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique vs Papandreas Ortho 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-22 18:15:0006/22/2018 Lisco Heating & Cooling vs Interpretations Dance Academy 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-22 18:30:0006/22/2018 STR Royalton Music – Royal vs NR Approved Plumbing - Forest 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-22 18:30:0006/22/2018 Strongs Great Clips – Royal vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-22 18:30:0006/22/2018 STR Western Reserve – Black vs NR Mango Bay - Navy 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-22 19:20:0006/22/2018 B&B Wrecking vs Tinkers Bell 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-22 20:00:0006/22/2018 BH Gold vs BH Orange 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-23 09:00:0006/23/2018 TSS Photography vs NR Police Reserves 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-23 09:00:0006/23/2018 Chatterbox Hair Salon vs Kona Ice 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-23 09:00:0006/23/2018 Kona Ice vs First Federal Lakewood 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-23 09:00:0006/23/2018 Berea Brewers – Blue vs NR Approved Plumbing - Forest 09:00:009:00 amGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-23 10:00:0006/23/2018 Tinkers Creek Tavern vs BSN Sports 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-23 10:00:0006/23/2018 Jump Yard vs Gearin' Up 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-23 10:00:0006/23/2018 Jump Yard vs NR Police Reserves 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-23 10:00:0006/23/2018 BH Red vs BH Royal 10:00:0010:00 amBoys HS2018
2018-06-23 11:00:0006/23/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz President Council vs Dennis C. Jackson Attorney 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-23 11:15:0006/23/2018 Berea Cardinals – Red vs NR Babb's Woodworks - Lt. Blue 11:15:0011:15 amGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-23 12:00:0006/23/2018 BH Navy vs BH Orange 12:00:0012:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-23 14:00:0006/23/2018 BH Gold vs BH Kelly 14:00:002:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-23 14:00:0006/23/2018 Berea Indians vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold 14:00:002:00 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2018 BSN Sports vs Serpentini Chevrolet 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2018 Royalton Auto vs Colony Roofing 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2018 B&B Wrecking vs NR Chamber of Commerce 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2018 Cor-Pack vs Distinctive-Eyewear 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2018 BH Kelly vs BH Orange 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-25 18:00:0006/25/2018 NR Athletics vs NR Indians 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-25 18:15:0006/25/2018 Berea Orioles – Orange vs NR Babb's Woodworks - Lt. Blue 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-25 18:15:0006/25/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy vs NR Royalton Auto - Black 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-25 18:30:0006/25/2018 STR Royalton Music – Royal vs NR Dan Langshaw Council - Pink 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-25 19:20:0006/25/2018 Papendreas Ortho vs Maureen Zito Law 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2018 Dan Langshaw NR Council vs B&R Machine 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2018 NR Orioles vs BH Kelly 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-25 20:15:0006/25/2018 BH Royal vs NR Rockies 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-25 20:15:0006/25/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-25 20:15:0006/25/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold vs STR Huge Heating - Red 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2018 I.B.E.W. vs All Type Fence 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2018 State Road Transmission vs Royalton Auto 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-26 18:00:0006/26/2018 Interpretations Dance Academy vs Tinkers Creek 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-26 18:15:0006/26/2018 Distinctive -Eyewear vs Skorobatckyj Ortho 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-26 18:15:0006/26/2018 iLocalEverywhere vs Royalton Auto 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-26 18:15:0006/26/2018 Tina M. Stopar State Farm vs NR Mayor Bob Stefanik 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-26 18:15:0006/26/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red vs Strongs SPA - Gray 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-26 18:30:0006/26/2018 Strongs Great Clips – Royal vs NR Lions Club - Forest 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-26 19:20:0006/26/2018 Lisco Heating & Cooling vs Jazzy June Bug Boutique 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-26 19:30:0006/26/2018 Approved Plumbing vs NR Kiwanis Club 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-26 20:15:0006/26/2018 Blake Owen Brewer LPA vs Snider Recreation 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-26 20:40:0006/26/2018 Papandreas Ortho vs B&B Wrecking 20:40:008:40 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-27 18:00:0006/27/2018 Royalton Auto vs Dr. John Kelly NR School Board 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-06-27 18:00:0006/27/2018 B&R Machine vs Royalton Recorder 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-27 18:00:0006/27/2018 BH Royal vs BH Gold 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-27 18:00:0006/27/2018 NR Indians vs BH Red 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-27 18:15:0006/27/2018 NR Dan Langshaw Council – Pink vs NR Approved Plumbing - Forest 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-27 18:30:0006/27/2018 STR Royalton Music – Royal vs Berea Cardinals - Red 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-27 19:20:0006/27/2018 Quality Finish vs Crown Trophy 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2018 Distinctive-Eyewear vs Dan Langshaw NR Council 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-27 20:15:0006/27/2018 NR Dodgers vs NR Orioles 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-27 20:15:0006/27/2018 Berea Brewers – Blue vs STR Bella Cement - Red 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-27 20:15:0006/27/2018 NR Babb’s Woodworks – Lt. Blue vs NR Kiwanis - Navy 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-27 20:30:0006/27/2018 Berea Indians vs NR Dr. Kelly School Board - Gold 20:30:008:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2018 Royalton Auto vs Maureen Zito Law 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2018 Serpentini Chevrolet vs All Type Fence 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2018 Skorobatckyj Ortho vs Approved Plumbing 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2018 NR Chamber of Commerce vs Distinctive -Eyewear 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2018 BH Royal vs NR Orioles 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-28 18:00:0006/28/2018 Tinkers Creek vs Jazzy June Bug Boutique 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-28 18:15:0006/28/2018 Snider Recreation vs NR Mayor Bob Stefanik 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-28 18:15:0006/28/2018 Tina M. Stopar State Farm vs iLocalEverywhere 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-28 18:15:0006/28/2018 Lisco Heating & Cooling vs Papandreas Ortho 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-28 18:15:0006/28/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy vs NR Lions Club - Forest 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-28 18:30:0006/28/2018 Strongs SPA – Gray vs Berea Dodgers 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-28 19:20:0006/28/2018 BSN Sports vs Papendreas Ortho 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-28 19:20:0006/28/2018 Interpretations Dance Academy vs B&B Wrecking 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-06-28 19:30:0006/28/2018 NR Kiwanis Club vs State Road Transmission 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-28 19:30:0006/28/2018 Royalton Auto vs B&B Wrecking 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-06-28 20:00:0006/28/2018 BH Kelly vs BH Navy 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-28 20:15:0006/28/2018 Blake Owen Brewer LPA vs Royalton Auto 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2018 Colony Roofing vs I.B.E.W. 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2018 Royalton Auto vs Crown Trophy 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2018 B&R Machine vs Cor-Pack 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2018 NR Orioles vs BH Gold 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-29 18:00:0006/29/2018 NR Rockies vs NR Indians 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-29 18:15:0006/29/2018 NR Babb’s Woodworks – Lt. Blue vs NR Dan Langshaw Council - Pink 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-29 18:15:0006/29/2018 NR Royalton Auto – Black vs STR Huge Heating - Red 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-29 18:30:0006/29/2018 Strongs Great Clips – Royal vs NR Mr. Divots - Navy 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-29 18:30:0006/29/2018 STR Western Reserve – Black vs NR Mango Bay - Navy 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-29 19:20:0006/29/2018 Dr. John Kelly NR School Board vs Quality Finish 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-06-29 20:00:0006/29/2018 Royalton Recorder vs Distinctive-Eyewear 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-06-29 20:00:0006/29/2018 BH Orange vs BH Red 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-29 20:15:0006/29/2018 NR Athletics vs NR Dodgers 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2018
2018-06-29 20:15:0006/29/2018 NR Approved Plumbing – Forest vs Berea Brewers - Blue 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-06-29 20:15:0006/29/2018 NR B&B Wrecking – Purple vs Berea Indians 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-06-30 09:00:0006/30/2018 NR Police Reserves vs Chatterbox Hair Salon 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-30 09:00:0006/30/2018 Kona Ice vs Jump Yard 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-30 09:00:0006/30/2018 First Federal Lakewood vs Jump Yard 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-30 10:00:0006/30/2018 Dennis C. Jackson Attorney vs TSS Photography 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-30 10:00:0006/30/2018 NR Police Reserves vs Kona Ice 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-06-30 11:00:0006/30/2018 Gearin’ Up vs Tinkers Creek Tavern 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-06-30 14:00:0006/30/2018 Berea Dodgers vs NR Vasil Insurance - Red 14:00:002:00 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-06-30 22:00:0006/30/2018 BSN Sports vs Larry Antoskiewicz President Council 22:00:0010:00 pmBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-02 18:00:0007/02/2018 I.B.E.W. vs Serpentini Chevrolet 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-07-02 18:00:0007/02/2018 Quality Finish vs Royalton Auto 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-07-02 18:00:0007/02/2018 Dan Langshaw NR Council vs Cor-Pack 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-07-02 18:00:0007/02/2018 BH Gold vs BH Red 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-02 18:15:0007/02/2018 NR Approved Plumbing – Forest vs NR Babb's Woodworks - Lt. Blue 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-07-02 18:15:0007/02/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold vs NR B&B Wrecking - Purple 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-07-02 18:30:0007/02/2018 STR Bella Cement – Red vs NR Kiwanis - Navy 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-07-02 18:30:0007/02/2018 STR Western Reserve – Black vs STR Huge Heating - Red 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-07-02 19:20:0007/02/2018 Crown Trophy vs Dr. John Kelly NR School Board 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-07-02 20:00:0007/02/2018 Distinctive-Eyewear vs B&R Machine 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-07-02 20:00:0007/02/2018 BH Orange vs BH Navy 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-02 20:15:0007/02/2018 NR Orioles vs NR Rockies 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-02 20:15:0007/02/2018 NR Dan Langshaw Council – Pink vs Berea Brewers - Blue 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2018 BSN Sports vs Royalton Auto 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2018 Papendreas Ortho vs Colony Roofing 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2018 B&B Wrecking vs Approved Plumbing 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2018 State Road Transmission vs Skorobatckyj Ortho 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2018 NR Dodgers vs BH Royal 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-03 18:00:0007/03/2018 B&B Wrecking vs Jazzy June Bug Boutique 18:00:00CanceledGirls 7-8U2018
2018-07-03 18:15:0007/03/2018 Tina M. Stopar State Farm vs Snider Recreation 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-07-03 18:15:0007/03/2018 Blake Owen Brewer LPA vs iLocalEverywhere 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-07-03 18:15:0007/03/2018 NR Mr. Divots – Navy vs NR Lions Club - Forest 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-07-03 19:20:0007/03/2018 All Type Fence vs Maureen Zito Law 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-07-03 19:20:0007/03/2018 Lisco Heating & Cooling vs Tinkers Creek 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-07-03 19:30:0007/03/2018 Royalton Auto vs NR Chamber of Commerce 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-03 19:30:0007/03/2018 NR Kiwanis Club vs Distinctive -Eyewear 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-03 20:15:0007/03/2018 Royalton Auto vs NR Mayor Bob Stefanik 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-07-03 20:15:0007/03/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red vs Strongs Great Clips - Royal 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-07-03 20:40:0007/03/2018 Interpretations Dance Academy vs Papandreas Ortho 20:40:008:40 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-07-05 18:00:0007/05/2018 Royalton Auto vs NR Kiwanis Club 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-05 18:00:0007/05/2018 NR Chamber of Commerce vs State Road Transmission 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-05 18:00:0007/05/2018 BH Royal vs BH Kelly 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-05 18:00:0007/05/2018 NR Dodgers vs NR Indians 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-05 18:00:0007/05/2018 Interpretations Dance Academy vs Jazzy June Bug Boutique 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-07-05 18:15:0007/05/2018 Tina M. Stopar State Farm vs Royalton Auto 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-07-05 18:15:0007/05/2018 Snider Recreation vs iLocalEverywhere 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-07-05 18:15:0007/05/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest vs Berea Dodgers 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-07-05 19:20:0007/05/2018 Tinkers Creek vs Papandreas Ortho 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-07-05 19:30:0007/05/2018 Skorobatckyj Ortho vs B&B Wrecking 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-05 19:30:0007/05/2018 Approved Plumbing vs Distinctive -Eyewear 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-05 20:00:0007/05/2018 BH Navy vs BH Red 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-05 20:15:0007/05/2018 Blake Owen Brewer LPA vs NR Mayor Bob Stefanik 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-07-05 20:15:0007/05/2018 BH Orange vs NR Rockies 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-05 20:15:0007/05/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red vs NR Mr. Divots - Navy 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-07-05 20:15:0007/05/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy vs Berea Indians 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-07-05 20:40:0007/05/2018 Lisco Heating & Cooling vs B&B Wrecking 20:40:008:40 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-07-06 18:00:0007/06/2018 Dr. John Kelly NR School Board vs Royalton Auto 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-07-06 18:00:0007/06/2018 Cor-Pack vs Royalton Recorder 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-07-06 18:00:0007/06/2018 NR Rockies vs BH Kelly 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-06 18:00:0007/06/2018 NR Dodgers vs BH Gold 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-06 18:15:0007/06/2018 NR Dan Langshaw Council – Pink vs STR Bella Cement - Red 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-07-06 18:15:0007/06/2018 NR Mango Bay – Navy vs STR Huge Heating - Red 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-07-06 18:30:0007/06/2018 Strongs Great Clips – Royal vs Berea Dodgers 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-07-06 19:20:0007/06/2018 Crown Trophy vs Quality Finish 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-07-06 20:00:0007/06/2018 B&R Machine vs Dan Langshaw NR Council 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-07-06 20:00:0007/06/2018 BH Royal vs BH Red 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-06 20:15:0007/06/2018 BH Navy vs NR Athletics 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-06 20:15:0007/06/2018 NR Kiwanis – Navy vs Berea Orioles - Orange 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-07-06 20:15:0007/06/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold vs NR Royalton Auto - Black 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-07-07 09:00:0007/07/2018 TSS Photography vs BSN Sports 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-07 09:00:0007/07/2018 Tinkers Creek Tavern vs Larry Antoskiewicz President Council 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-07 09:00:0007/07/2018 First Federal Lakewood vs NR Police Reserves 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-07-07 10:00:0007/07/2018 Chatterbox Hair Salon vs Dennis C. Jackson Attorney 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-07 10:00:0007/07/2018 Jump Yard vs NR Police Reserves 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-07 10:00:0007/07/2018 Jump Yard vs Kona Ice 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-07-07 11:00:0007/07/2018 Gearin’ Up vs Kona Ice 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-07 18:30:0007/07/2018 STR Royalton Music – Royal vs STR Bella Cement - Red 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 9-10U2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 All Type Fence vs Papendreas Ortho 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 Maureen Zito Law vs BSN Sports 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 B&B Wrecking vs State Road Transmission 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 NR Kiwanis Club vs Skorobatckyj Ortho 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 NR Orioles vs NR Athletics 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 NR Rockies vs NR Dodgers 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 BH Orange vs BH Royal 18:00:006:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-09 18:00:0007/09/2018 NR Kiwanis – Navy vs NR Babb's Woodworks - Lt. Blue 18:00:00CanceledGirls 9-10U2018
2018-07-09 18:30:0007/09/2018 STR Western Reserve – Black vs Berea Indians 18:30:006:30 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-07-09 19:20:0007/09/2018 Serpentini Chevrolet vs Colony Roofing 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-07-09 19:20:0007/09/2018 NR Approved Plumbing – Forest vs NR Dan Langshaw Council - Pink 19:20:00CanceledGirls 9-10U2018
2018-07-09 19:30:0007/09/2018 Approved Plumbing vs NR Chamber of Commerce 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-09 19:30:0007/09/2018 Distinctive -Eyewear vs Royalton Auto 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2018 BH Kelly vs BH Red 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-09 20:15:0007/09/2018 BH Gold vs NR Indians 20:15:008:15 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-10 18:00:0007/10/2018 Quality Finish vs Dr. John Kelly NR School Board 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-07-10 18:00:0007/10/2018 Tinkers Creek vs B&B Wrecking 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-07-10 18:15:0007/10/2018 Snider Recreation vs Royalton Auto 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-07-10 18:15:0007/10/2018 Blake Owen Brewer LPA vs Tina M. Stopar State Farm 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-07-10 18:15:0007/10/2018 Interpretations Dance Academy vs Lisco Heating & Cooling 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-07-10 18:15:0007/10/2018 NR Vasil Insurance – Red vs NR Mr. Divots - Navy 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-07-10 18:15:0007/10/2018 NR Dr. Kelly School Board – Gold vs NR Mango Bay - Navy 18:15:006:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-07-10 19:20:0007/10/2018 Crown Trophy vs Royalton Auto 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-07-10 19:20:0007/10/2018 Papandreas Ortho vs Jazzy June Bug Boutique 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-07-10 20:00:0007/10/2018 BH Gold vs BH Navy 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-10 20:15:0007/10/2018 iLocalEverywhere vs NR Mayor Bob Stefanik 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-07-10 20:15:0007/10/2018 NR Lions Club – Forest vs Strongs SPA - Gray 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 11-12U2018
2018-07-10 20:15:0007/10/2018 NR Royalton Auto – Black vs NR B&B Wrecking - Purple 20:15:008:15 pmGirls 13-15U2018
2018-07-10 20:40:0007/10/2018 Royalton Auto vs I.B.E.W. 20:40:008:40 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-07-11 18:00:0007/11/2018 Cor-Pack vs Distinctive-Eyewear 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-07-11 18:00:0007/11/2018 B&B Wrecking vs Papandreas Ortho 18:00:006:00 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-07-11 19:20:0007/11/2018 Jazzy June Bug Boutique vs Lisco Heating & Cooling 19:20:007:20 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-07-11 20:00:0007/11/2018 Royalton Recorder vs Dan Langshaw NR Council 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-07-11 20:00:0007/11/2018 BH Orange vs BH Gold 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-11 20:40:0007/11/2018 Tinkers Creek vs Interpretations Dance Academy 20:40:008:40 pmGirls 7-8U2018
2018-07-12 18:00:0007/12/2018 Great Clips vs Royalton Auto 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-07-12 18:00:0007/12/2018 Royalton Auto vs Approved Plumbing 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-12 18:00:0007/12/2018 NR Chamber of Commerce vs Skorobatckyj Ortho 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-12 18:15:0007/12/2018 NR Mayor Bob Stefanik vs Tina M. Stopar State Farm 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-07-12 18:15:0007/12/2018 Royalton Auto vs iLocalEverywhere 18:15:006:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-07-12 19:20:0007/12/2018 BSN Sports vs All Type Fence 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-07-12 19:20:0007/12/2018 Colony Roofing vs Maureen Zito Law 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-07-12 19:30:0007/12/2018 B&B Wrecking vs NR Kiwanis Club 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-12 19:30:0007/12/2018 State Road Transmission vs Distinctive -Eyewear 19:30:007:30 pmBoys 9-10U2018
2018-07-12 20:15:0007/12/2018 Snider Recreation vs Blake Owen Brewer LPA 20:15:008:15 pmBoys 13-14U2018
2018-07-13 18:00:0007/13/2018 Papendreas Ortho vs I.B.E.W. 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 7U2018
2018-07-13 18:00:0007/13/2018 Dr. John Kelly NR School Board vs Crown Trophy 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-07-13 18:00:0007/13/2018 B&R Machine vs Cor-Pack 18:00:006:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-07-13 19:20:0007/13/2018 Royalton Auto vs Quality Finish 19:20:007:20 pmBoys 8U2018
2018-07-13 20:00:0007/13/2018 Distinctive-Eyewear vs Royalton Recorder 20:00:008:00 pmBoys 11-12U2018
2018-07-13 20:00:0007/13/2018 NR Dodgers vs BH Orange 20:00:008:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-14 09:00:0007/14/2018 NR Police Reserves vs Gearin' Up 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-14 09:00:0007/14/2018 Kona Ice vs Tinkers Creek Tavern 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-14 09:00:0007/14/2018 NR Police Reserves vs Jump Yard 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-07-14 10:00:0007/14/2018 Dennis C. Jackson Attorney vs Jump Yard 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-14 10:00:0007/14/2018 BSN Sports vs Chatterbox Hair Salon 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-14 10:00:0007/14/2018 First Federal Lakewood vs Kona Ice 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-07-14 10:00:0007/14/2018 NR Athletics vs BH Gold 10:00:0010:00 amBoys HS2018
2018-07-14 11:00:0007/14/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz President Council vs TSS Photography 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-14 12:00:0007/14/2018 BH Red vs NR Orioles 12:00:0012:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-14 14:00:0007/14/2018 NR Indians vs BH Navy 14:00:002:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-14 16:00:0007/14/2018 BH Orange vs BH Kelly 16:00:004:00 pmBoys HS2018
2018-07-21 09:00:0007/21/2018 Tinkers Creek Tavern vs TSS Photography 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-21 09:00:0007/21/2018 Kona Ice vs NR Police Reserves 09:00:009:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-21 09:00:0007/21/2018 Kona Ice vs NR Police Reserves 09:00:009:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-07-21 10:00:0007/21/2018 Chatterbox Hair Salon vs Larry Antoskiewicz President Council 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-21 10:00:0007/21/2018 Jump Yard vs BSN Sports 10:00:0010:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-21 10:00:0007/21/2018 Jump Yard vs First Federal Lakewood 10:00:0010:00 amGirls Rookies2018
2018-07-21 11:00:0007/21/2018 Gearin’ Up vs Dennis C. Jackson Attorney 11:00:0011:00 amBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-23 18:15:0007/23/2018 Larry Antoskiewicz President Council vs Jump Yard 18:15:006:15 pmBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-23 18:45:0007/23/2018 TSS Photography vs Chatterbox Hair Salon 18:45:006:45 pmBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-23 19:30:0007/23/2018 NR Police Reserves vs Tinkers Creek Tavern 19:30:007:30 pmBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-24 18:15:0007/24/2018 Dennis C. Jackson Attorney vs Kona Ice 18:15:006:15 pmBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-24 18:45:0007/24/2018 BSN Sports vs Gearin' Up 18:45:006:45 pmBoys Rookies2018
2018-07-25 18:15:0007/25/2018 Kona Ice vs Jump Yard 18:15:006:15 pmGirls Rookies2018
2018-07-25 18:45:0007/25/2018 NR Police Reserves vs First Federal Lakewood 18:45:006:45 pmGirls Rookies2018